Herren: Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 30.09.2010
Strecke: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron
Distanz: 187.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
4:17:20
-
2.
Gérald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kenny Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Wim Stroetinga
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jonas Aaen Jorgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Simon Zahner
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Nadir Haddou
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Maarten Tjallingi (NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Steven Cozza
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
29.
David Boucher
(FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Sep Van Marcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Chad Beyer
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Mickael Cherel (FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Mickaël Schar (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Reiner Honing (NED, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Clinton Avery
(NZL, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Jochen Deweer
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Kevin Thome
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Yuri Krivstov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Robbie Mcewen
(AUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Rik Flens (NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Frank Hoj
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
75.
André Steensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Stefan Van Dijck
(NED, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Gerben Lowik
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Timmy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Romain Bacon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
95.
David Le Lay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Cole House
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Ronny Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Sven Van Den Houte (BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Alessandro Fantini
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Gatis Smukulis
(LET, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Benoit Daeninck
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
126.
David Deroo
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Alexandre Lemair
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Robin Chaingneau (NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Frank Bouyer
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Jean-Eudes Demaret
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Jeroen Lepla (BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Mathew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Riccardo Ricco
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Francesco Reda
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
162.
Sven Renders
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
163.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
164.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
165.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:00
-
166.
Juraj Sagan
(SVR, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
167.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
168.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
169.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
170.
Jeff Louder
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
171.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
172.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
173.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
174.
Stefan Schafer
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
175.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
176.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
177.
Jérôme Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:23
-
178.
Dieter Cappelle
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:24
-
179.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:24
-
180.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:09
-
181.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:18
-
182.
Francesco Van Coppernolle
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 3:18
-
183.
Michael Weicht
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:19
-
184.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Team Radioshack)
+ 3:19
-
185.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:42
-
186.
Justin Van Hoecke
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 4:55
-
187.
Jonathan De Witte
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 4:55
-
DNF.
Ricardo Van Der Velde
(NED, Garmin - Transitions)
-
DNF.
Andreas Stauff
(GBR, Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Tristan Valentin
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
-
DNF.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Giueseppe Palumbo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
-
DNF.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Jocelyn Bar
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Ingmar De Poortere
(BEL, Belgium)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
4:17:10
-
2.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Gérald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Kenny Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Wim Stroetinga
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Jimmy Casper
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Fabien Bacquet
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Romain Matheou
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Jonas Aaen Jorgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Simon Zahner
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Nadir Haddou
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Maarten Tjallingi (NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Mathieu Claude
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Steven Cozza
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:10
-
33.
David Boucher
(FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Sep Van Marcke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Chad Beyer
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
41.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Guillaume Faucon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Mickael Cherel (FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Mickaël Schar (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Reiner Honing (NED, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Clinton Avery
(NZL, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Gilles Devillers
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Jochen Deweer
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Kevin Thome
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Yuri Krivstov (UKR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Robbie Mcewen
(AUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Rik Flens (NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Frank Hoj
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Tom Leezer
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Ruggero Marzoli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
78.
André Steensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Stefan Van Dijck
(NED, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Gerben Lowik
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Timmy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Romain Bacon
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
96.
David Le Lay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Cole House
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Geert Steurs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Ronny Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Sven Van Den Houte (BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Francesco Di Paolo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Alessandro Fantini
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Gatis Smukulis
(LE, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Nikolai Trusov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Benoit Daeninck
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Jonathan Breyne
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
127.
David Deroo
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
128.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
131.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
132.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:10
-
133.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:10
-
134.
Alexandre Lemair
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:10
-
135.
Robin Chaingneau (NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
136.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:10
-
137.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
138.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:10
-
139.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:10
-
140.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
141.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
142.
Frank Bouyer
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
143.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
144.
Jean-Eudes Demaret
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
145.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
146.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:10
-
147.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
148.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
149.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
150.
Jeroen Lepla (BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:10
-
151.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
152.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:10
-
153.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
154.
Alberto Ongarato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
155.
Mathew Busche (USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:10
-
156.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:10
-
157.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone)
+ 0:10
-
158.
Riccardo Ricco
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
159.
Frédéric Guesdon
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
160.
Tiziano Dall'antonia
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:10
-
161.
Francesco Reda
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
162.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93)
+ 0:10
-
163.
Sven Renders
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:10
-
164.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
165.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:10
-
166.
Andy Cappelle
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:10
-
167.
Juraj Sagan
(SVR, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:10
-
168.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
169.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:10
-
170.
Jeff Louder
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
171.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:10
-
172.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
173.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:10
-
174.
Stefan Schafer
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:10
-
175.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:10
-
176.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:10
-
177.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:10
-
178.
Jérôme Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:33
-
179.
Dieter Cappelle
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:34
-
180.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:19
-
181.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:28
-
182.
Francesco Van Coppernolle
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 3:28
-
183.
Michael Weicht
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:29
-
184.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Team Radioshack)
+ 3:29
-
185.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:52
-
186.
Justin Van Hoecke
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 5:05
-
187.
Jonathan De Witte
(BEL, Lotto - Bodysol)
+ 5:05