Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 19. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 17.09.2010
Strecke: Piedrahita - Toledo
Distanz: 231.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
5:43:41
-
2.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:01
-
11.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 0:01
-
12.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:07
-
13.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:07
-
14.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
15.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:07
-
16.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
17.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:09
-
18.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:09
-
19.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:09
-
20.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:09
-
21.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:13
-
22.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:13
-
23.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:13
-
24.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:15
-
25.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:15
-
26.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:15
-
27.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:15
-
28.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 0:15
-
29.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:15
-
30.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:15
-
31.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:15
-
32.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:15
-
33.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:15
-
34.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
35.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:15
-
36.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:15
-
37.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:15
-
38.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:15
-
39.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:15
-
40.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:15
-
41.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:15
-
42.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:15
-
43.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:15
-
44.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:15
-
45.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:15
-
46.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:15
-
47.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:15
-
48.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:15
-
49.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:15
-
50.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:15
-
51.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:15
-
52.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:15
-
53.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 0:15
-
54.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:15
-
55.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:15
-
56.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
57.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:29
-
58.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 0:29
-
59.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:32
-
60.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:36
-
61.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:36
-
62.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:36
-
63.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:36
-
64.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:36
-
65.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:36
-
66.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:36
-
67.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 0:36
-
68.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:36
-
69.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:36
-
70.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:36
-
71.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:36
-
72.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:36
-
73.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:36
-
74.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:36
-
75.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:36
-
76.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:36
-
77.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:36
-
78.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:36
-
79.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:36
-
80.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:36
-
81.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 0:36
-
82.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:36
-
83.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:47
-
84.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:49
-
85.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:49
-
86.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:53
-
87.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:53
-
88.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:53
-
89.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:53
-
90.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:53
-
91.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:53
-
92.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 0:53
-
93.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 0:53
-
94.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 0:57
-
95.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:57
-
96.
Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 0:57
-
97.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:59
-
98.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 0:59
-
99.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:03
-
100.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 1:16
-
101.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 1:16
-
102.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 1:16
-
103.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
104.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:16
-
105.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 1:16
-
106.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:31
-
107.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:35
-
108.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:37
-
109.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 1:37
-
110.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:48
-
111.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 2:13
-
112.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:13
-
113.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:38
-
114.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:15
-
115.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:38
-
116.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:38
-
117.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 2:38
-
118.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 2:38
-
119.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:38
-
120.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 2:38
-
121.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:38
-
122.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:38
-
123.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:38
-
124.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:38
-
125.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:38
-
126.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 2:38
-
127.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:38
-
128.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese)
+ 2:38
-
129.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:38
-
130.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:38
-
131.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:38
-
132.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:38
-
133.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 2:38
-
134.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:38
-
135.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:38
-
136.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:38
-
137.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:59
-
138.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:45
-
139.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 4:03
-
140.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 4:24
-
141.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 4:24
-
142.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:24
-
143.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:26
-
144.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:26
-
145.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 5:03
-
146.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 5:03
-
147.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 5:03
-
148.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 5:03
-
149.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 5:03
-
150.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 5:03
-
151.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 5:03
-
152.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:16
-
153.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:16
-
154.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:50
-
155.
Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 9:15
-
156.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 9:15
-
157.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 9:42
-
DNS.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
-
DNF.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
80:30:48
-
2.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:50
-
3.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 1:59
-
4.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:54
-
5.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:57
-
6.
Xavier Tondo
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 4:02
-
7.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 4:10
-
8.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 4:12
-
9.
Carlos Sastre
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 4:28
-
10.
Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 5:50
-
11.
David Garcia Dapena
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 7:36
-
12.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:09
-
13.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:41
-
14.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 10:54
-
15.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:35
-
16.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 14:12
-
17.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:30
-
18.
Andrey Kashechkin
(KAZ, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 16:31
-
19.
Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 19:44
-
20.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 19:57
-
21.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 22:11
-
22.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 23:41
-
23.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 25:39
-
24.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 26:13
-
25.
Inigo Cuesta
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 30:08
-
26.
Josep Jufre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 30:57
-
27.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 32:16
-
28.
Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 34:19
-
29.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 34:43
-
30.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 40:36
-
31.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 41:55
-
32.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 43:20
-
33.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 44:15
-
34.
Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)
+ 46:55
-
35.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 49:42
-
36.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 50:20
-
37.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 54:01
-
38.
Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 55:45
-
39.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 57:00
-
40.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:02:46
-
41.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:04:39
-
42.
Carlos Barredo
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 1:06:13
-
43.
David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:08:22
-
44.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:08:27
-
45.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:15:30
-
46.
Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:16:29
-
47.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:19:49
-
48.
Luis Pasamontes
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 1:25:46
-
49.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:28:40
-
50.
Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 1:29:25
-
51.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:30:59
-
52.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:31:37
-
53.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:32:57
-
54.
Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:34:08
-
55.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:35:00
-
56.
Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:35:13
-
57.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:39:05
-
58.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:39:12
-
59.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:39:58
-
60.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:40:16
-
61.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:40:48
-
62.
Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:42:20
-
63.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 1:44:28
-
64.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 1:47:32
-
65.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:47:43
-
66.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:48:55
-
67.
Gustavo Iglesias
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:49:04
-
68.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana)
+ 1:51:06
-
69.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:51:33
-
70.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:52:30
-
71.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:52:47
-
72.
Assan Bazayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:53:15
-
73.
Joan Horrach
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:53:47
-
74.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:55:39
-
75.
Alberto Benitez
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:56:51
-
76.
Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 1:59:28
-
77.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 1:59:29
-
78.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:00:21
-
79.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:01:10
-
80.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 2:02:18
-
81.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:03:35
-
82.
Remi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:03:40
-
83.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:03:50
-
84.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 2:04:45
-
85.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:06:16
-
86.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:06:45
-
87.
Allan Davis
(AUS, Astana)
+ 2:07:53
-
88.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:08:20
-
89.
Gorka Verdugo
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:10:14
-
90.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:12:26
-
91.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:12:28
-
92.
Javier Ramirez
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:12:37
-
93.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 2:16:42
-
94.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:17:11
-
95.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:17:16
-
96.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:18:19
-
97.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:19:17
-
98.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:20:13
-
99.
Xavier Florencio
(ESP, Cervélo Test Team)
+ 2:23:41
-
100.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:24:47
-
101.
Vincent Jerôme
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:25:54
-
102.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 2:26:16
-
103.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:30:31
-
104.
Antonio Piedra
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:30:37
-
105.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, FDJ)
+ 2:33:41
-
106.
Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 2:35:26
-
107.
Bjorn Schröder
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:35:45
-
108.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:40:42
-
109.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:42:26
-
110.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 2:42:41
-
111.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:44:54
-
112.
Pablo Urtasun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:46:26
-
113.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 2:51:28
-
114.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 2:52:25
-
115.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:52:58
-
116.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:54:19
-
117.
David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:54:21
-
118.
Mauricio Ardila
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 2:56:46
-
119.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:57:07
-
120.
Enrique Mata
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:57:57
-
121.
Manuel Ortega
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 2:58:20
-
122.
Leif Hoste
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:58:48
-
123.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 3:00:43
-
124.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 3:03:11
-
125.
Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)
+ 3:04:15
-
126.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 3:05:38
-
127.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 3:05:43
-
128.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:06:05
-
129.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:06:24
-
130.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 3:09:46
-
131.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:10:32
-
132.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale)
+ 3:10:36
-
133.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, FDJ)
+ 3:12:44
-
134.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese)
+ 3:14:30
-
135.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 3:16:21
-
136.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:16:37
-
137.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:18:16
-
138.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 3:18:24
-
139.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:19:15
-
140.
Kasper Klostergaard
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:21:51
-
141.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:23:10
-
142.
Jose Vicente Toribio
(ESP, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:24:01
-
143.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:24:31
-
144.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, Quick Step)
+ 3:24:54
-
145.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:26:00
-
146.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:26:23
-
147.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 3:26:37
-
148.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:29:38
-
149.
Johnnie Walker
(AUS, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:29:43
-
150.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 3:31:06
-
151.
Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia-Cajasur)
+ 3:32:46
-
152.
Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:33:32
-
153.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Transitions)
+ 3:36:28
-
154.
Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:40:10
-
155.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, le crédit en ligne)
+ 3:41:11
-
156.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:46:37
-
157.
Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC-Columbia)
+ 3:47:10