Herren: Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (CAN)
Rennen: Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (CAN)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 12.09.2010
Strecke: Montreal
Distanz: 193.6 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
4:58:22
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Alexander Botcharov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Chris Anker Sorensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:14
-
13.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:14
-
14.
Thibaut Jpinot (FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:14
-
15.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Gorazd Stangelj
(SLO, Astana)
+ 0:14
-
18.
José Joaquim Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:14
-
20.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:14
-
21.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:14
-
22.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:14
-
23.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:14
-
24.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:18
-
25.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:18
-
26.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:18
-
27.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Julien Elfares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:18
-
29.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:18
-
30.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:29
-
31.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:37
-
32.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:41
-
33.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:49
-
34.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
35.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:02
-
36.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:02
-
37.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:02
-
38.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 2:02
-
39.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:02
-
40.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:02
-
41.
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:11
-
42.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:43
-
43.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Katusha)
+ 2:43
-
44.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:43
-
45.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 2:43
-
46.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:43
-
47.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:43
-
48.
George Hincapie
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:43
-
49.
Evgueny Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:43
-
50.
Marcus Eibegger (AUT, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:43
-
51.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 2:43
-
52.
Tristan Valenttin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 3:32
-
53.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:32
-
54.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 3:32
-
55.
André Steensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:32
-
56.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française Des Jeux)
+ 4:32
-
57.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 4:51
-
58.
Diego Julissi (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 6:58
-
59.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 8:46
-
60.
Dario Cioni
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 8:46
-
61.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 8:46
-
62.
Craig Lewis
(USA, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 9:02
-
63.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:02
-
64.
Maxim Gourov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 9:02
-
65.
Will Routley
(CAN, Canada)
+ 9:02
-
66.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:02
-
67.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 9:02
-
68.
Danny Pate
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 9:02
-
69.
François Parisien
(CAN, Canada)
+ 9:02
-
70.
Nicki Sorensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:02
-
71.
David Le Lay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:02
-
72.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 9:02
-
73.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team Radioshack)
+ 9:02
-
74.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:02
-
75.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 9:02
-
76.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 9:02
-
77.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 9:02
-
78.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 9:02
-
79.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:02
-
80.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:14
-
81.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 9:14
-
82.
Fabio Jfelline (ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 9:14
-
83.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:14
-
84.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:14
-
85.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:14
-
86.
Jonas Ljungblad
(SWE, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 11:48
-
87.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Canada)
+ 11:48
-
88.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 14:32
-
89.
Angel Jmadrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 14:32
-
90.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 14:32
-
91.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 14:32
-
HD.
David Jboily (CAN, Canada)
21:56
-
DNF.
Steven Cozza
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
-
DNF.
Timmy Duggan (USA, Garmin - Transitions)
-
DNF.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Transitions)
-
DNF.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Transitions)
-
DNF.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Miguel Jminguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Rabobank)
-
DNF.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Rabobank)
-
DNF.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Rabobank)
-
DNF.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Radioshack)
-
DNF.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team Radioshack)
-
DNF.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
-
DNF.
Davide Jcimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
-
DNF.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Doimo)
-
DNF.
Elia Jviviani (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
-
DNF.
Mauro Facci
(ITA, Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Kurt Arvesen
(NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
-
DNF.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Française Des Jeux)
-
DNF.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
-
DNF.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
-
DNF.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Team Katusha)
-
DNF.
Khalilov Mikhaylo
(UKR, Team Katusha)
-
DNF.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Yuriy Krivtsov
(UKR, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Alfredo Jballoni (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
-
DNF.
Enrico Jmagazzini (ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
-
DNF.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
-
DNF.
Gert Jdockx (BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
-
DNF.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
-
DNF.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
-
DNF.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team HTC - Columbia)
-
DNF.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Team HTC - Columbia)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
-
DNF.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Team Milram)
-
DNF.
Dominik Jnerz (GER, Team Milram)
-
DNF.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Milram)
-
DNF.
Peter Wrolich
(AUT, Team Milram)
-
DNF.
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
(KAZ, Astana)
-
DNF.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana)
-
DNF.
Roman Kireyev
(KAZ, Astana)
-
DNF.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Astana)
-
DNF.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Michiel Elijzen
(NED, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Ermanno Capelli
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
-
DNF.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
-
DNF.
Noé Jgianetti (SUI, Footon-Servetto)
-
DNF.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
-
DNF.
Laurent Lefevre
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
-
DNF.
Chad Beyer
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Jeff Louder
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
-
DNF.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
-
DNF.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Jboivin (CAN, Canada)
-
DNF.
Keven Lacombe (CAN, Canada)
-
DNF.
Rob Britton (CAN, Canada)
-
DNF.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Canada)
-
DNS.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
-
DNS.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana)
-
DNS.
Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, Footon-Servetto)