Herren: GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA)
Rennen: GP Ouest France - Plouay (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 22.08.2010
Strecke: Plouay
Distanz: 248.3 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
6:37:53
-
2.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Serguei Klimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Roy Sentjens
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jérémie Galland
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Josep Jufre Pou
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sébastien Hinault
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Gorazd Strangelj (SLO, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Ermanno Capelli
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Alexsandr Dyachenko
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Anders Lund
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Chris Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 0:09
-
65.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:57
-
66.
André Steensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:57
-
67.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:57
-
68.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:57
-
69.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:57
-
70.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:57
-
71.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:57
-
72.
Russel Downing
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
73.
Koldo Fernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:57
-
74.
Edward King
(USA, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:57
-
75.
Xavier Florencio Cabre
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:57
-
76.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:57
-
77.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:57
-
78.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:57
-
79.
Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:57
-
80.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Rabobank)
+ 0:57
-
81.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 0:57
-
82.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:57
-
83.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:57
-
84.
Frederick Wilmann (NOR, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:24:00
-
85.
Christophe Moreau
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:40
-
86.
Roman Kireyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:40
-
87.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 1:40
-
88.
Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:40
-
89.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
90.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:40
-
91.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:40
-
92.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
93.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:40
-
94.
Morris Possoni
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
95.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:40
-
96.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:40
-
97.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:40
-
98.
Sergey Renev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:40
-
99.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 1:40
-
100.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
101.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
102.
Laurent Lefevre
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:40
-
103.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:40
-
104.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
105.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
106.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:40
-
107.
Mauricio Ardila Cano
(COL, Rabobank)
+ 1:40
-
108.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:40
-
109.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 1:40
-
110.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:40
-
111.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 1:40
-
112.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:40
-
113.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:40
-
114.
Daniel Lloyd
(GBR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:40
-
115.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
116.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
117.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 1:40
-
118.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:40
-
119.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
120.
Jérome Coppel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 2:13
-
121.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 2:13
-
122.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 2:44
-
123.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 3:08
-
124.
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:27
-
125.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 3:51
-
126.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 4:03
-
127.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 4:03
-
128.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:03
-
129.
Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:19
-
130.
Javier Fran Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:19
-
131.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 5:19
-
132.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:19
-
133.
Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon-Servetto)
+ 5:19
-
134.
Daniel Sesma
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:24
-
135.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:24
-
136.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 6:24
-
137.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Team Radioshack)
+ 7:40
-
138.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 8:08
-
139.
Floris Goesinnen
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 8:08
-
140.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil - Shimano)
+ 8:35
-
141.
Simon Zahner
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:20
-
142.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 9:20
-
143.
Marco Corti
(ITA, Footon-Servetto)
+ 9:20
-
144.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 9:20
-
145.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack)
+ 9:20
-
146.
Danny Pate
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 9:20
-
147.
Florian Stalder
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:41
-
148.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
+ 10:41
-
149.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 10:41
-
150.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 10:41
-
151.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:41
-
152.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 10:41
-
153.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:41
-
154.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:41
-
155.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 10:41
-
156.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 10:41
-
157.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
+ 15:06
-
DNF.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Portal
(FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
-
DNF.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
-
DNF.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank)
-
DNF.
Alfredo Balloni
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
-
DNF.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
-
DNF.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
-
DNF.
Mykhaylo Khalilov (UKR, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Milram)
-
DNF.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
-
DNF.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Team HTC - Columbia)
-
DNF.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin - Transitions)
-
DNF.
Ricardo Van Der Velde
(NED, Garmin - Transitions)
-
DNF.
Matthew Wilson
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
-
DNF.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
-
DNF.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
-
DNF.
Mauro Facci
(ITA, Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Thomas Vedel Kvist
(DEN, Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Noe Gianetti
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
-
DNF.
David Vitoria
(SUI, Footon-Servetto)
-
DNF.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Team Radioshack)
-
DNF.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Team Radioshack)
-
DNF.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Team Radioshack)
-
DNF.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
-
DNF.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Bellis
(GBR, Team Saxo Bank)
-
DNF.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Chris Butler
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Joaquin Novoa Menedez
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
-
DNF.
Martin Reimer
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
-
DNF.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cervelo Test Team)
-
DNF.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Saur - Sojasun)
-
DNF.
David Deroo
(FRA, Skil - Shimano)
-
DNF.
Feng Han
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
-
DNF.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil - Shimano)