Herren: Ster Elektrotoer (NED)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Ster Elektrotoer (NED)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 18.06.2010
Strecke: Nuth (Schimmert)
Distanz: 178.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
4:21:56
-
2.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
7.
André Greipel
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Roy Sentjens
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Bram Schmitz
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Bart Van Haaren
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Laurent Beuret
(SUI, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Servais Knaven
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Bart Dockx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Domenik Klemme
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Thomas Berkhout
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Sander Oostlander
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Pim De Beer
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Piet Rooijakkers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:15
-
83.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:40
-
84.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:20
-
85.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:46
-
86.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 1:46
-
87.
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:46
-
88.
Rune Van Der Meijden
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 1:46
-
89.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:46
-
90.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:51
-
91.
Sierk-Jan De Haan (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 3:26
-
92.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 4:42
-
93.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 4:42
-
94.
Tom Stubbe
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 5:21
-
95.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram)
+ 6:13
-
96.
Andrea Tonti
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 6:13
-
97.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 6:27
-
98.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 8:22
-
99.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 9:44
-
100.
Francesco Tizza
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 9:44
-
101.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:44
-
102.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 9:44
-
103.
Thom Van Dulmen (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 9:44
-
104.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 9:44
-
105.
Glenn d'Hollander
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 9:44
-
106.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:44
-
107.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 9:44
-
108.
John-Lee Augustyn
(RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 9:44
-
109.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 12:27
-
110.
Cornelius Van Ooijen
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 13:07
-
111.
Jack Vermeulen
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 13:07
-
112.
Jelle Posthuma
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 13:07
-
113.
Enrico Peruffo
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 13:07
-
114.
Tim Mertens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 13:07
-
115.
Martial Ricci-Poggi (FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 13:07
-
116.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:07
-
117.
Kai Reus
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 17:10
-
DNF.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Team Milram)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank)
7:46:50
-
2.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Piet Rooijakkers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:15
-
10.
André Greipel
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Sander Oostlander
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:16
-
12.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:16
-
13.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:17
-
15.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:17
-
16.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:21
-
19.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:22
-
20.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:22
-
21.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:24
-
22.
Bram Schmitz
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:24
-
23.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
24.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:26
-
25.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:27
-
27.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:27
-
28.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:28
-
29.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:28
-
30.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
31.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:29
-
32.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:29
-
33.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:29
-
34.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:29
-
35.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:29
-
36.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:30
-
37.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:30
-
38.
Servais Knaven
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:31
-
39.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
40.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
41.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
42.
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:33
-
43.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:33
-
44.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:33
-
45.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:34
-
46.
Roy Sentjens
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:34
-
47.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
48.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:35
-
49.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:35
-
50.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:36
-
51.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:36
-
52.
Thomas Berkhout
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:36
-
53.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:38
-
54.
Bart Van Haaren
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:38
-
55.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
56.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:39
-
57.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:39
-
58.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:39
-
59.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:42
-
60.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:42
-
61.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:42
-
62.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:43
-
63.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:43
-
64.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
65.
Domenik Klemme
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:44
-
66.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:44
-
67.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:44
-
68.
Bart Dockx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:44
-
69.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:45
-
70.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:46
-
71.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:47
-
72.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:48
-
73.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
74.
Pim De Beer
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:50
-
75.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:50
-
76.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:51
-
77.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:51
-
78.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:52
-
79.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:55
-
80.
Laurent Beuret
(SUI, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 1:00
-
81.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:02
-
82.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 1:05
-
83.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:53
-
84.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:20
-
85.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 2:21
-
86.
Rune Van Der Meijden
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 2:27
-
87.
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:30
-
88.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 2:48
-
89.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:30
-
90.
Sierk-Jan De Haan (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 3:58
-
91.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 5:36
-
92.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram)
+ 6:46
-
93.
Andrea Tonti
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 7:05
-
94.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 7:17
-
95.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 7:32
-
96.
Tom Stubbe
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 7:39
-
97.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 8:44
-
98.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 9:42
-
99.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:08
-
100.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 10:31
-
101.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 10:34
-
102.
John-Lee Augustyn
(RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:35
-
103.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:38
-
104.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 10:46
-
105.
Thom Van Dulmen (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 12:06
-
106.
Glenn d'Hollander
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 12:12
-
107.
Francesco Tizza
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 12:45
-
108.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 13:34
-
109.
Enrico Peruffo
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 13:37
-
110.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:40
-
111.
Tim Mertens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 13:51
-
112.
Jack Vermeulen
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 13:53
-
113.
Martial Ricci-Poggi (FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 14:02
-
114.
Jelle Posthuma
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 14:04
-
115.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 15:24
-
116.
Kai Reus
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 18:57
-
117.
Cornelius Van Ooijen
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 25:26