Herren: Ster Elektrotoer (NED)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Ster Elektrotoer (NED)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 17.06.2010
Strecke: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen
Distanz: 146.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CarmioOro NGC)
3:17:13
-
2.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
André Greipel
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Bram Schmitz
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Enrico Peruffo
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Roy Sentjens
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Bart Van Haaren
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Tim Mertens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Andrea Tonti
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Servais Knaven
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Martial Ricci-Poggi (FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Laurent Beuret
(SUI, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Pim De Beer
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Jelle Posthuma
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Jack Vermeulen
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Sander Oostlander
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Thomas Berkhout
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Rune Van Der Meijden
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Sierk-Jan De Haan (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Domenik Klemme
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Piet Rooijakkers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
100.
John-Lee Augustyn
(RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:20
-
105.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
106.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
107.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:41
-
108.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:45
-
109.
Kai Reus
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:24
-
110.
Tom Stubbe
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:41
-
111.
Thom Van Dulmen (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 1:46
-
112.
Glenn d'Hollander
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:51
-
113.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 2:02
-
114.
Francesco Tizza
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 2:04
-
115.
Bart Dockx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 2:04
-
116.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 4:59
-
117.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 9:03
-
118.
Wim Stroetinga
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 11:07
-
119.
Cornelius Van Ooijen
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 11:07
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank)
3:24:54
-
2.
Lars Boom
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:14
-
8.
André Greipel
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Sander Oostlander
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:16
-
11.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:17
-
15.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Piet Rooijakkers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:21
-
19.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:22
-
20.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:22
-
21.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:22
-
22.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:24
-
23.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
24.
Bram Schmitz
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:24
-
25.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:25
-
26.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
27.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:26
-
28.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 0:26
-
29.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:27
-
30.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:28
-
31.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:28
-
32.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
33.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:29
-
34.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:29
-
35.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:29
-
36.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:29
-
37.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:29
-
38.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:29
-
39.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:30
-
40.
Kevin Van Impe
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:30
-
41.
Enrico Peruffo
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:30
-
42.
Servais Knaven
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:31
-
43.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
44.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
45.
Sierk-Jan De Haan (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:32
-
46.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
47.
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:33
-
48.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:33
-
49.
Kenny Robert Van Hummel
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:33
-
50.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
51.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:33
-
52.
Davy Commeyne
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:33
-
53.
Wim De Vocht
(BEL, Team Milram)
+ 0:33
-
54.
Jurgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:34
-
55.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:34
-
56.
Roy Sentjens
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 0:34
-
57.
Arnoud Van Groen
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
58.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:35
-
59.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:35
-
60.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:35
-
61.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:36
-
62.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:36
-
63.
Thomas Berkhout
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:36
-
64.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
65.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:38
-
66.
Bart Van Haaren
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:38
-
67.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
68.
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:39
-
69.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:39
-
70.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
71.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:39
-
72.
Rune Van Der Meijden
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:41
-
73.
Kurt Hovelynck
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:42
-
74.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:42
-
75.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:42
-
76.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:43
-
77.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:43
-
78.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
79.
Domenik Klemme
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:44
-
80.
Tim Mertens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:44
-
81.
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:44
-
82.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:44
-
83.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:44
-
84.
Bart Dockx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:44
-
85.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:45
-
86.
Denis Galimzyanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:46
-
87.
Jack Vermeulen
(NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof)
+ 0:46
-
88.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 0:47
-
89.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:47
-
90.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:48
-
91.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:49
-
92.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
93.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:50
-
94.
Pim De Beer
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:50
-
95.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:50
-
96.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:51
-
97.
John-Lee Augustyn
(RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
98.
Andrea Tonti
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 0:52
-
99.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:52
-
100.
Bobbie Traksel
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
101.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:54
-
102.
Martial Ricci-Poggi (FRA, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:55
-
103.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:55
-
104.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:55
-
105.
Jelle Posthuma
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:57
-
106.
Laurent Beuret
(SUI, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 1:00
-
107.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 1:02
-
108.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:02
-
109.
Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:08
-
110.
Kai Reus
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:47
-
111.
Tom Stubbe
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:18
-
112.
Thom Van Dulmen (NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 2:22
-
113.
Glenn d'Hollander
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:28
-
114.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 2:50
-
115.
Francesco Tizza
(ITA, CarmioOro NGC)
+ 3:01
-
116.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 5:40
-
117.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 9:42
-
118.
Wim Stroetinga
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 11:52
-
119.
Cornelius Van Ooijen
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 12:19