Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 10.04.2010
Strecke: Orio
Distanz: 22.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team Radioshack)
0:32:33
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 0:33
-
10.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 0:34
-
11.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:39
-
12.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
13.
Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:47
-
14.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:54
-
15.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Team Radioshack)
+ 1:03
-
16.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:06
-
17.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:12
-
18.
Gustavo César (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:14
-
19.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:21
-
20.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:22
-
21.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Team Radioshack)
+ 1:23
-
22.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:23
-
23.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 1:25
-
24.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 1:29
-
25.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:31
-
26.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:37
-
27.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:38
-
28.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 1:42
-
29.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:44
-
30.
Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:48
-
31.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:52
-
32.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:58
-
33.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:58
-
34.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:04
-
35.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:04
-
36.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 2:06
-
37.
Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:07
-
38.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:10
-
39.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 2:10
-
40.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:14
-
41.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:14
-
42.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:16
-
43.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 2:21
-
44.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Française Des Jeux)
+ 2:21
-
45.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 2:21
-
46.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 2:21
-
47.
Serafín Martínez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 2:23
-
48.
Juan Jose Oroz
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:23
-
49.
Xabier Zandio
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:27
-
50.
Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:30
-
51.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana)
+ 2:31
-
52.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 2:35
-
53.
Johannes Frölingher (GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:38
-
54.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 2:38
-
55.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 2:38
-
56.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française Des Jeux)
+ 2:40
-
57.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 2:40
-
58.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 2:42
-
59.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 2:47
-
60.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 2:49
-
61.
Iban Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:50
-
62.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 2:50
-
63.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 2:51
-
64.
Manuel Vázquez (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 2:52
-
65.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:52
-
66.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:54
-
67.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Footon-Servetto)
+ 2:55
-
68.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 2:57
-
69.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 2:57
-
70.
Óscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 2:59
-
71.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:00
-
72.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:04
-
73.
Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 3:10
-
74.
David López (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:10
-
75.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:11
-
76.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 3:11
-
77.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 3:11
-
78.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 3:13
-
79.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 3:14
-
80.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:19
-
81.
Serguei Klimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:23
-
82.
Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:24
-
83.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:25
-
84.
Rene Mandri
(EST, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:30
-
85.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 3:32
-
86.
Aitor Pérez Arrieta
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:34
-
87.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:35
-
88.
Maxim Gourov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 3:39
-
89.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:39
-
90.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:40
-
91.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 3:41
-
92.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 3:47
-
93.
Alberto Benítez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 3:49
-
94.
Fuyu Li
(CHN, Team Radioshack)
+ 3:52
-
95.
Bolat Raimbekov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 4:00
-
96.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 4:00
-
97.
Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:02
-
98.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 4:04
-
99.
Mario Aerts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 4:04
-
100.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 4:06
-
101.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:09
-
102.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 4:13
-
103.
José Luis Arrieta
(ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:16
-
104.
Peter Stenina (USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 4:16
-
105.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 4:21
-
106.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 4:31
-
107.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 4:41
-
108.
Iban Mayoz (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:43
-
109.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 4:43
-
110.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Footon-Servetto)
+ 4:50
-
111.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 4:50
-
112.
Manuel Calvente
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 4:52
-
113.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 5:06
-
114.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 5:25
-
115.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 5:28
-
116.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 5:34
-
117.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 6:01
-
118.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 6:07
-
119.
David De La Fuente
(ESP, Astana)
+ 6:27
-
120.
Trent Lowe
(AUS, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 11:43
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Team Radioshack)
23:27:30
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:58
-
4.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:06
-
5.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:10
-
6.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 1:18
-
7.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 1:47
-
8.
Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:58
-
9.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:59
-
10.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 2:27
-
11.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 2:37
-
12.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 2:41
-
13.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Team Radioshack)
+ 2:43
-
14.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:58
-
15.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 3:30
-
16.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 4:13
-
17.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 5:09
-
18.
Iban Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:35
-
19.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Team Radioshack)
+ 6:44
-
20.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 6:54
-
21.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana)
+ 7:40
-
22.
David López (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 7:40
-
23.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Astana)
+ 10:13
-
24.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:45
-
25.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 11:26
-
26.
Manuel Vázquez (ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 12:22
-
27.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 13:03
-
28.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Team Milram)
+ 13:13
-
29.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:37
-
30.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 14:57
-
31.
Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 14:59
-
32.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 15:07
-
33.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 15:44
-
34.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 15:44
-
35.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 15:52
-
36.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 16:36
-
37.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Française Des Jeux)
+ 16:42
-
38.
Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 16:44
-
39.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 16:53
-
40.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 17:26
-
41.
Óscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 19:01
-
42.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 19:04
-
43.
Alexander Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:44
-
44.
Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 20:33
-
45.
Rene Mandri
(EST, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:55
-
46.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 21:21
-
47.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française Des Jeux)
+ 22:18
-
48.
Juan Jose Oroz
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 22:20
-
49.
Dmitriy Fofonov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 23:00
-
50.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 23:02
-
51.
Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 23:45
-
52.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas-Doimo)
+ 23:51
-
53.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 25:29
-
54.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:33
-
55.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 26:18
-
56.
Daniele Pietropolli
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 26:27
-
57.
Johannes Frölingher (GER, Team Milram)
+ 27:09
-
58.
Aitor Pérez Arrieta
(ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 28:35
-
59.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 29:22
-
60.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 29:43
-
61.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 29:49
-
62.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Team Radioshack)
+ 30:02
-
63.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 30:14
-
64.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 30:59
-
65.
Paul Martens
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 31:18
-
66.
David De La Fuente
(ESP, Astana)
+ 31:42
-
67.
Thomas Rohregger
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 31:52
-
68.
Serafín Martínez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 32:08
-
69.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 32:23
-
70.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 33:23
-
71.
Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 33:27
-
72.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 33:42
-
73.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Footon-Servetto)
+ 33:47
-
74.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 34:23
-
75.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 34:27
-
76.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 34:57
-
77.
Delio Fernandez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 35:07
-
78.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 35:54
-
79.
Serguei Klimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 37:03
-
80.
Peter Stenina (USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 39:07
-
81.
Manuel Calvente
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 39:19
-
82.
Gustavo César (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 39:36
-
83.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 39:37
-
84.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 39:56
-
85.
Kjell Carlström
(FIN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 40:01
-
86.
Luca Mazzanti
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 40:11
-
87.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team)
+ 41:31
-
88.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 43:13
-
89.
Maxim Gourov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 43:57
-
90.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 44:38
-
91.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 45:18
-
92.
Xabier Zandio
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 46:10
-
93.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Française Des Jeux)
+ 47:34
-
94.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Garmin - Transitions)
+ 47:53
-
95.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 48:14
-
96.
Iban Mayoz (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 48:19
-
97.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 48:33
-
98.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Team Radioshack)
+ 48:35
-
99.
Addy Engels
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 48:53
-
100.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 50:01
-
101.
Mario Aerts
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 51:38
-
102.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 52:56
-
103.
Matthias Russ (GER, Team Milram)
+ 53:06
-
104.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, Footon-Servetto)
+ 55:11
-
105.
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 56:08
-
106.
Alan Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 56:51
-
107.
José Luis Arrieta
(ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 57:40
-
108.
Alberto Benítez (ESP, Footon-Servetto)
+ 58:39
-
109.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:00:04
-
110.
Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:01:39
-
111.
Francesco Reda
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 1:02:30
-
112.
Marco Marzano
(ITA, Lampre-Farnese Vini)
+ 1:04:39
-
113.
Bolat Raimbekov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 1:05:16
-
114.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:05:27
-
115.
Sergio Carrasco
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 1:06:13
-
116.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto)
+ 1:14:30
-
117.
Fuyu Li
(CHN, Team Radioshack)
+ 1:20:13
-
118.
Juan Javier Estrada
(ESP, Andalucia - Cajasur)
+ 1:23:36
-
119.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon-Servetto)
+ 1:23:54