Herren: Rund um Köln (GER)
Rennen: Rund um Köln (GER)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 05.04.2010
Strecke: Köln
Distanz: 198.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
4:56:08
-
2.
André Greipel
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Enrico Rossi
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
6.
René Weissinger
(GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jure Kocjan
(SLO, Carmiooro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tim Mertens
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Dominic Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Robert Förster
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Baptiste Plackaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Kasper Jebjerg
(DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Maximilian May (GER, Thüringer Energie Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Filippo Baggio
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Alessandro Raisoni
(ITA, Carmiooro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Luc Hagenaars
(NED, Team Kuota - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
19.
David Hesselbarth
(GER, THF)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Mathias Belka
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Robin Chaigneau
(NED, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tino Meier
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Timon Seubert
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Oleksandr Martynenko
(UKR, ISD Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek
(NED, Team Kuota - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Mark Cassidy
(IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Palmans - Cras)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Edoardo Girardi
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Stijn Neirynck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Benjamin Gourgue
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Ronan Mc Laughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Alexander Gottfried
(GER, Team Netapp)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Peter Wrolich
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Laurent Beuret
(SUI, Carmiooro NGC)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Denys Karnulin
(UKR, ISD Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Timothy Vangheel
(BEL, Palmans - Cras)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Dirk Müller
(GER, Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Stijn Joseph
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Stefan Ganser
(GER, Team Kuota - Indeland)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Piergiorgio Camussa
(ITA, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Dirk Bellemakers
(NED, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Koos Moerenhout
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Benny De Schrooder
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Pim De Beer
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Rostislav Mykhaylov
(UKR, ISD Continental Team)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Kim Borry
(BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly)
+ 0:11
-
62.
Donato Cannone
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia)
+ 0:11
-
63.
Marc Goos
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:13
-
64.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team Netapp)
+ 0:13
-
65.
Stefan Van Winden
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:13
-
66.
Björn Glasner
(GER, Team Kuota - Indeland)
+ 0:13
-
67.
Lasse Bochmann (DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning)
+ 0:13
-
68.
Niki Ostergaard
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning)
+ 0:13
-
69.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:13
-
70.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp)
+ 0:13
-
71.
Jonas Schmeiser
(GER, THF)
+ 0:13
-
72.
Markus Eichler
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:13
-
73.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:13
-
74.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 0:13
-
75.
Vitaliy Popkov
(UKR, ISD Continental Team)
+ 0:13
-
76.
Oscar Pujol Munoz
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 0:13
-
77.
Alexandre Usov
(BLR, ISD Continental Team)
+ 0:13
-
78.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 0:13
-
79.
Sébastian Baldauf
(GER, Vorarlberg - Corratec)
+ 0:13
-
80.
Luke Roberts
(AUS, Team Milram)
+ 0:13
-
81.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning)
+ 0:13
-
82.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:13
-
83.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:13
-
84.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:13
-
85.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 0:13
-
86.
Dominik Roels
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:39
-
87.
Eric Berthou
(FRA, Carmiooro NGC)
+ 0:42
-
88.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Skil - Shimano)
+ 1:16
-
89.
Mads Christensen
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning)
+ 1:40
-
90.
Frantisek Rabon
(CZE, Team HTC - Columbia)
+ 1:58
-
91.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Skil - Shimano)
+ 8:29
-
92.
Michael Berling
(DEN, Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning)
+ 8:41
-
93.
Franz Schiewer
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 8:42