Herren: Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 27.07.2009
Strecke: Ciney - Thuin
Distanz: 205.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
5:05:44
-
2.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Alexandre Usov
(BLR, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:05
-
12.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:05
-
13.
De Waele Bert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:05
-
14.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Alexandre Moos
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
16.
Nicolas Jalabert
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:05
-
17.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:05
-
18.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:05
-
19.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:13
-
20.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:13
-
21.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:13
-
22.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:13
-
23.
Michaël Cherel (FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:13
-
24.
Florian Stalder
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
25.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:13
-
27.
André Steensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:13
-
28.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:13
-
29.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:13
-
30.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
31.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
32.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:13
-
33.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:13
-
34.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:13
-
35.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:13
-
36.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:13
-
37.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:13
-
38.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:13
-
39.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:13
-
40.
Thomas Frei
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
41.
Evgueni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Mickael Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:22
-
43.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:22
-
44.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:22
-
45.
Aurélien Duval
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:26
-
46.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:26
-
47.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
48.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Agritubel)
+ 0:28
-
49.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:28
-
50.
René Mandri
(EST, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
51.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:31
-
52.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:31
-
53.
Blaise Sonnery
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:31
-
54.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:33
-
55.
Maryan Hary
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:36
-
56.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:36
-
57.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:36
-
58.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:36
-
59.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:36
-
60.
Gennady Mikhailov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:36
-
61.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:38
-
62.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:47
-
63.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:47
-
64.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:47
-
65.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
66.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:49
-
67.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:55
-
68.
Rony Martias
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:07
-
69.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:13
-
70.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:16
-
71.
Guillaume Le Floch
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:16
-
72.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 1:16
-
73.
Markus Zberg
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:16
-
74.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
75.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
76.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 1:16
-
77.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:26
-
78.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:40
-
79.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:40
-
80.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Agritubel)
+ 1:57
-
81.
Michaël Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:02
-
82.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 2:16
-
83.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 2:16
-
84.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 2:19
-
85.
Jan Kuyckx
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 2:29
-
86.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 2:49
-
87.
Branisiau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step)
+ 3:09
-
88.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 3:09
-
89.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:09
-
90.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:14
-
91.
Benjamin Gourgue
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 4:29
-
92.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 4:37
-
93.
Mathieu Criquielion
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 6:44
-
94.
Nicolas Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 6:44
-
DNF.
Dominique Cornu
(BEL, Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Tom Stubbe
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Freddy Bichot
(FRA, Agritubel)
14:45:41
-
2.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:10
-
5.
De Waele Bert
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Nicolas Jalabert
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Alexandre Moos
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:12
-
16.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Florian Stalder
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:18
-
18.
Geert Verheyen
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:18
-
19.
Michaël Cherel (FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:18
-
20.
Jürgen Van Goolen
(BEL, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:18
-
21.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:18
-
22.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:18
-
23.
Johan Coenen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 0:18
-
24.
Bert Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:18
-
25.
Matthieu Sprick
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:18
-
26.
André Steensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 0:18
-
27.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:18
-
29.
John Gadret
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
30.
Remy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:18
-
31.
Thomas Frei
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:18
-
32.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:18
-
33.
Evgueni Petrov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
34.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 0:31
-
35.
Aurélien Duval
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 0:31
-
36.
Ludovic Turpin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:31
-
37.
René Mandri
(EST, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:33
-
38.
Blaise Sonnery
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:36
-
39.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:41
-
40.
Rémi Cusin
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:41
-
41.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:51
-
42.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:52
-
43.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 0:54
-
44.
Kristof Goddaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:07
-
45.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 1:15
-
46.
Renaud Dion
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:15
-
47.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Française Des Jeux)
+ 1:15
-
48.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 1:21
-
49.
Nikita Eskov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:24
-
50.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 1:30
-
51.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:33
-
52.
Laszlo Bodrogi
(FRA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:33
-
53.
Wouter Weylandt
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 1:34
-
54.
Gennady Mikhailov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:38
-
55.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 1:49
-
56.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 1:49
-
57.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:57
-
58.
Rony Martias
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 2:09
-
59.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:18
-
60.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 2:18
-
61.
Matthew Goss
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:35
-
62.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 2:36
-
63.
Christophe Brandt (BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 2:48
-
64.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:53
-
65.
Alexandre Usov
(BLR, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 2:56
-
66.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 2:56
-
67.
Michaël Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:04
-
68.
Kevin Neirynck
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 3:06
-
69.
Mickael Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 3:08
-
70.
Olivier Bonnaire
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 3:13
-
71.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:24
-
72.
Maryan Hary
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 3:30
-
73.
Jan Kuyckx
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 3:31
-
74.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 3:32
-
75.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:40
-
76.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator)
+ 4:09
-
77.
Branisiau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step)
+ 4:11
-
78.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Katusha)
+ 4:17
-
79.
Steven Caethoven
(BEL, Agritubel)
+ 4:23
-
80.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 5:10
-
81.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 5:28
-
82.
Olivier Kaisen
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 5:41
-
83.
Guillaume Le Floch
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 6:21
-
84.
Nicolas Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 6:42
-
85.
Anthony Ravard
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 6:48
-
86.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:15
-
87.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Française Des Jeux)
+ 8:22
-
88.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:51
-
89.
Markus Zberg
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:09
-
90.
Juan José Haedo
(ARG, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:23
-
91.
Benjamin Gourgue
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 11:50
-
92.
Mathieu Criquielion
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 13:00
-
93.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Landbouwkrediet - Colnago)
+ 14:13
-
94.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Agritubel)
+ 27:45