Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 11.07.2009
Strecke: Andorre-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons
Distanz: 176.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
4:31:50
-
2.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vladimir Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:54
-
6.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:54
-
7.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team Milram)
+ 1:54
-
8.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:54
-
9.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 1:54
-
10.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:54
-
11.
Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:54
-
12.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 1:54
-
13.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:54
-
14.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:54
-
15.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 1:54
-
16.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:54
-
17.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 1:54
-
18.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 1:54
-
19.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Astana)
+ 1:54
-
20.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:54
-
21.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:54
-
22.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 1:54
-
23.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:54
-
24.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:54
-
25.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:54
-
26.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas)
+ 1:54
-
27.
Christophe Moreau
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 1:54
-
28.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:54
-
29.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:54
-
30.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 1:54
-
31.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana)
+ 1:54
-
32.
George Hincapie
(USA, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 1:54
-
33.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:54
-
34.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 1:54
-
35.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Astana)
+ 1:54
-
36.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:54
-
37.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:54
-
38.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Astana)
+ 1:54
-
39.
José Angel Gomez Marchante
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:54
-
40.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Astana)
+ 1:54
-
41.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:54
-
42.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 1:54
-
43.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:54
-
44.
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 1:54
-
45.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 1:54
-
46.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 1:54
-
47.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 1:54
-
48.
Stéphane Goubert
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:54
-
49.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 1:54
-
50.
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 1:54
-
51.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 1:54
-
52.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:54
-
53.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:54
-
54.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 1:54
-
55.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:54
-
56.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 1:54
-
57.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Astana)
+ 1:54
-
58.
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
(ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:20
-
59.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 8:12
-
60.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 8:12
-
61.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:12
-
62.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 8:12
-
63.
Laurent Lefevre
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 8:12
-
64.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:12
-
65.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 8:12
-
66.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 14:14
-
67.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Liquigas)
+ 14:14
-
68.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 14:14
-
69.
Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas)
+ 14:14
-
70.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 14:14
-
71.
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 14:14
-
72.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 14:14
-
73.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 14:14
-
74.
Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 14:14
-
75.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 14:14
-
76.
Heinrich Haussler
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 14:14
-
77.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 14:14
-
78.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 14:14
-
79.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 14:14
-
80.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:14
-
81.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - NGC)
+ 14:14
-
82.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 14:14
-
83.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 14:14
-
84.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 14:14
-
85.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 14:14
-
86.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 14:14
-
87.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 14:14
-
88.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Silence - Lotto)
+ 14:14
-
89.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 14:14
-
90.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel)
+ 14:14
-
91.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 14:14
-
92.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 14:14
-
93.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 14:14
-
94.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - NGC)
+ 14:14
-
95.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 14:14
-
96.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 14:14
-
97.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto)
+ 14:14
-
98.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 14:14
-
99.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 14:14
-
100.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 14:14
-
101.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 14:14
-
102.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 14:14
-
103.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 14:14
-
104.
Benoït Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 14:14
-
105.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:14
-
106.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 14:14
-
107.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas)
+ 14:14
-
108.
Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 14:14
-
109.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 14:14
-
110.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:14
-
111.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 14:14
-
112.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 14:14
-
113.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 23:02
-
114.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 23:02
-
115.
Peter Wrolich
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 23:02
-
116.
Steven de Jongh
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 23:02
-
117.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 23:02
-
118.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 23:02
-
119.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 23:02
-
120.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 23:02
-
121.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil-Shimano)
+ 23:02
-
122.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 23:02
-
123.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:02
-
124.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 23:02
-
125.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Skil-Shimano)
+ 23:02
-
126.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Française des Jeux)
+ 23:02
-
127.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 23:02
-
128.
Marcin Sapa
(POL, Lampre - NGC)
+ 23:02
-
129.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 23:02
-
130.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 23:02
-
131.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 23:02
-
132.
Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 23:02
-
133.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Astana)
+ 23:02
-
134.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 23:02
-
135.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 23:02
-
136.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 23:02
-
137.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 23:02
-
138.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 23:02
-
139.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 23:02
-
140.
Marcus Fothen
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 23:02
-
141.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 23:02
-
142.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 23:02
-
143.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Silence - Lotto)
+ 23:02
-
144.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 23:02
-
145.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 23:02
-
146.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 23:02
-
147.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 23:02
-
148.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 23:02
-
149.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 23:02
-
150.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 23:02
-
151.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 23:02
-
152.
Danny Pate
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 23:02
-
153.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 23:02
-
154.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 23:02
-
155.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 23:02
-
156.
Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 23:02
-
157.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 23:02
-
158.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 23:02
-
159.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 23:02
-
160.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 23:02
-
161.
Stéphane Auge
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 23:02
-
162.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Française des Jeux)
+ 23:02
-
163.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 23:02
-
164.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 23:02
-
165.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 23:02
-
166.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 23:02
-
167.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 23:02
-
168.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 23:02
-
169.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 23:02
-
170.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 34:01
-
171.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 34:01
-
172.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 34:01
-
HD.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
34:01
-
DNF.
Oscar Pereiro Sio
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
-
DNF.
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
(ESP, Agritubel)
-
DNF.
David Lelay
(FRA, Agritubel)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
30:18:16
-
2.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Astana)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana)
+ 0:39
-
5.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:46
-
6.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Astana)
+ 0:54
-
7.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 1:00
-
8.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:24
-
9.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:49
-
10.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 1:54
-
11.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:16
-
12.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 2:21
-
13.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:25
-
14.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas)
+ 2:40
-
15.
Vladimir Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:45
-
16.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 2:52
-
17.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:02
-
18.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 3:07
-
19.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 3:16
-
20.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:20
-
21.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:49
-
22.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 3:58
-
23.
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 4:14
-
24.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Astana)
+ 4:20
-
25.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 4:20
-
26.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 4:26
-
27.
Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:00
-
28.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 5:02
-
29.
George Hincapie
(USA, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 5:25
-
30.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team Milram)
+ 5:28
-
31.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 6:03
-
32.
Stéphane Goubert
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:54
-
33.
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 6:56
-
34.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:59
-
35.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 7:27
-
36.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 8:06
-
37.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 8:21
-
38.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 8:29
-
39.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 9:37
-
40.
Christophe Moreau
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 9:44
-
41.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:59
-
42.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:36
-
43.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 11:34
-
44.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 11:36
-
45.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 11:44
-
46.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Astana)
+ 11:50
-
47.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 12:00
-
48.
José Angel Gomez Marchante
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 12:17
-
49.
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
(ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:47
-
50.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 13:52
-
51.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 14:30
-
52.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 14:37
-
53.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 14:56
-
54.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 15:14
-
55.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 15:23
-
56.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 15:30
-
57.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 16:02
-
58.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:45
-
59.
Laurent Lefevre
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 16:52
-
60.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 17:07
-
61.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:08
-
62.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 17:57
-
63.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 18:40
-
64.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 19:38
-
65.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 20:10
-
66.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 20:13
-
67.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 20:48
-
68.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:55
-
69.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:40
-
70.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 23:02
-
71.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 23:38
-
72.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 24:18
-
73.
Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas)
+ 24:21
-
74.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 24:24
-
75.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 24:44
-
76.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - NGC)
+ 24:44
-
77.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 27:18
-
78.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 28:03
-
79.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 28:07
-
80.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel)
+ 28:08
-
81.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 29:01
-
82.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Silence - Lotto)
+ 29:11
-
83.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - NGC)
+ 29:50
-
84.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 29:54
-
85.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Française des Jeux)
+ 30:43
-
86.
Heinrich Haussler
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 31:01
-
87.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 31:22
-
88.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 31:28
-
89.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 31:57
-
90.
Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 32:21
-
91.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 32:49
-
92.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 33:15
-
93.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 33:17
-
94.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 33:23
-
95.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 33:34
-
96.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto)
+ 34:06
-
97.
Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 34:07
-
98.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 34:35
-
99.
Marcus Fothen
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 34:51
-
100.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 35:02
-
101.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 35:11
-
102.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 35:43
-
103.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 36:39
-
104.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas)
+ 36:46
-
105.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 37:36
-
106.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 38:39
-
107.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 39:31
-
108.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 39:38
-
109.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 39:55
-
110.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 40:09
-
111.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 40:17
-
112.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 40:27
-
113.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 41:28
-
114.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Liquigas)
+ 41:30
-
115.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 41:58
-
116.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 42:10
-
117.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 43:48
-
118.
Benoït Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 43:49
-
119.
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 44:31
-
120.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 44:45
-
121.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 45:56
-
122.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 46:33
-
123.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 47:09
-
124.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 47:51
-
125.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 48:22
-
126.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 48:26
-
127.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 48:38
-
128.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 48:46
-
129.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 49:00
-
130.
Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 49:12
-
131.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 49:31
-
132.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 49:39
-
133.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 49:41
-
134.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 49:55
-
135.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil-Shimano)
+ 50:21
-
136.
Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 50:43
-
137.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 51:09
-
138.
Peter Wrolich
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 51:44
-
139.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 51:56
-
140.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Silence - Lotto)
+ 52:24
-
141.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 52:24
-
142.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 54:47
-
143.
Steven de Jongh
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 56:00
-
144.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 56:14
-
145.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 56:15
-
146.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 57:02
-
147.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Astana)
+ 57:05
-
148.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 57:18
-
149.
Stéphane Auge
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 57:33
-
150.
Marcin Sapa
(POL, Lampre - NGC)
+ 57:55
-
151.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 58:02
-
152.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 58:28
-
153.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 58:33
-
154.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Skil-Shimano)
+ 58:41
-
155.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 58:41
-
156.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 59:20
-
157.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 59:23
-
158.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 59:29
-
159.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 59:42
-
160.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:00:13
-
161.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 1:00:29
-
162.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 1:00:44
-
163.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:02:09
-
164.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 1:02:15
-
165.
Danny Pate
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:05:19
-
166.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 1:06:21
-
167.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 1:08:23
-
168.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Française des Jeux)
+ 1:08:47
-
169.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 1:10:40
-
170.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:14:54
-
171.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 1:19:19
-
172.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 1:22:03