Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: GT
Datum: 10.07.2009
Strecke: Barcelona - Andorra Arcalis
Distanz: 224.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Agritubel)
6:11:31
-
2.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 0:25
-
4.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:45
-
6.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:05
-
7.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 2:32
-
8.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:14
-
9.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Astana)
+ 3:26
-
10.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 3:47
-
11.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:47
-
12.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 3:47
-
13.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 3:47
-
14.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana)
+ 3:47
-
15.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Astana)
+ 3:47
-
16.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 3:47
-
17.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 3:47
-
18.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 3:47
-
19.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:47
-
20.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 3:47
-
21.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 3:57
-
22.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 4:10
-
23.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 4:10
-
24.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Astana)
+ 4:10
-
25.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 4:25
-
26.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:31
-
27.
José Angel Gomez Marchante
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 4:31
-
28.
Vladimir Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:31
-
29.
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 4:31
-
30.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 4:31
-
31.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team Milram)
+ 4:31
-
32.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:31
-
33.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 4:31
-
34.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 4:39
-
35.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas)
+ 4:48
-
36.
Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:48
-
37.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 4:48
-
38.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 4:48
-
39.
Nicholas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:48
-
40.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:48
-
41.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 4:48
-
42.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 4:48
-
43.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 5:14
-
44.
Christophe Moreau
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 5:19
-
45.
Stéphane Goubert
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:09
-
46.
Oscar Pereiro Sio
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 6:12
-
47.
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 6:12
-
48.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:14
-
49.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Astana)
+ 6:14
-
50.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 6:14
-
51.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 6:14
-
52.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 6:54
-
53.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 6:54
-
54.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:56
-
55.
Laurent Lefevre
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:09
-
56.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:09
-
57.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 7:09
-
58.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 7:28
-
59.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 7:28
-
60.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 7:28
-
61.
George Hincapie
(USA, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 7:28
-
62.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 7:28
-
63.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Française des Jeux)
+ 7:28
-
64.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 7:28
-
65.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - NGC)
+ 9:03
-
66.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:16
-
67.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 9:16
-
68.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 9:16
-
69.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 10:00
-
70.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:21
-
71.
Marcus Fothen
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 10:21
-
72.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:21
-
73.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto)
+ 10:21
-
74.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 10:21
-
75.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 10:21
-
76.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 11:03
-
77.
Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas)
+ 11:03
-
78.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 11:03
-
79.
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
(ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:18
-
80.
Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 12:18
-
81.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 12:18
-
82.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 12:18
-
83.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:18
-
84.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel)
+ 12:18
-
85.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 12:18
-
86.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 12:18
-
87.
Heinrich Haussler
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 12:18
-
88.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 12:18
-
89.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 12:18
-
90.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Astana)
+ 12:18
-
91.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - NGC)
+ 12:59
-
92.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Silence - Lotto)
+ 14:23
-
93.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 15:27
-
94.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 17:55
-
95.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 17:55
-
96.
Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 17:55
-
97.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 17:55
-
98.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 17:55
-
99.
Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 17:55
-
100.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:55
-
101.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:55
-
102.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:55
-
103.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 17:59
-
104.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 20:18
-
105.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 22:25
-
106.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 23:23
-
107.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 23:23
-
108.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Skil-Shimano)
+ 23:23
-
109.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 23:23
-
110.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 23:23
-
111.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 23:23
-
112.
David Lelay
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 23:23
-
113.
Peter Wrolich
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 23:23
-
114.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil-Shimano)
+ 23:23
-
115.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 23:23
-
116.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 23:23
-
117.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 23:23
-
118.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 23:23
-
119.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 23:23
-
120.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 23:23
-
121.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 23:23
-
122.
Benoït Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 23:23
-
123.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas)
+ 23:23
-
124.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 23:54
-
125.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 28:29
-
126.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 28:29
-
127.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 28:29
-
128.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 28:29
-
129.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 28:29
-
130.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 28:29
-
131.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 28:29
-
132.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 28:29
-
133.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 28:29
-
134.
Steven de Jongh
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 28:29
-
135.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 28:29
-
136.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 28:29
-
137.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 28:29
-
138.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 28:29
-
139.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 28:29
-
140.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 28:29
-
141.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 28:29
-
142.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 28:29
-
143.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 28:29
-
144.
Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 28:29
-
145.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 28:29
-
146.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 28:29
-
147.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 28:29
-
148.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 28:29
-
149.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 28:29
-
150.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 28:29
-
151.
Stéphane Auge
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 28:29
-
152.
Danny Pate
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 28:29
-
153.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 28:29
-
154.
Marcin Sapa
(POL, Lampre - NGC)
+ 28:29
-
155.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 28:29
-
156.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 28:29
-
157.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 28:29
-
158.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Astana)
+ 28:29
-
159.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Française des Jeux)
+ 28:29
-
160.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Liquigas)
+ 28:29
-
161.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 28:29
-
162.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 28:29
-
163.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 28:29
-
164.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 28:29
-
165.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 28:29
-
166.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 28:29
-
167.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 28:29
-
168.
Cycril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 28:29
-
169.
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 28:29
-
170.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Silence - Lotto)
+ 28:29
-
171.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 28:29
-
172.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 28:29
-
173.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 28:29
-
174.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 28:29
-
175.
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
(ESP, Agritubel)
+ 29:51
-
176.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 31:57
-
DNF.
Sébastien Joly
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
25:44:32
-
2.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Lance Armstrong
(USA, Astana)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Levi Leipheimer (USA, Astana)
+ 0:39
-
5.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 0:46
-
6.
Andreas Klöden
(GER, Astana)
+ 0:54
-
7.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 1:00
-
8.
Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 1:24
-
9.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 1:49
-
10.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 1:54
-
11.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 2:10
-
12.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 2:21
-
13.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 2:25
-
14.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Liquigas)
+ 2:40
-
15.
Carlos Sastre Candil
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 2:52
-
16.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 2:54
-
17.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 3:03
-
18.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 3:07
-
19.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 3:10
-
20.
Kim Kirchen
(LUX, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 3:16
-
21.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:20
-
22.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 3:42
-
23.
Vladimir Karpets
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:49
-
24.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:10
-
25.
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre
(ESP, Astana)
+ 4:14
-
26.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Astana)
+ 4:20
-
27.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 4:20
-
28.
Nicholas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
29.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 4:26
-
30.
Vladimir Efimkin
(RUS, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:36
-
31.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 4:47
-
32.
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:56
-
33.
Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:00
-
34.
Denis Menchov
(RUS, Rabobank)
+ 5:02
-
35.
David Zabriskie
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 5:18
-
36.
George Hincapie
(USA, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 5:25
-
37.
Peter Velits
(SVK, Team Milram)
+ 5:28
-
38.
Oscar Pereiro Sio
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 5:36
-
39.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 5:37
-
40.
Sandy Casar
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 5:52
-
41.
Christophe Le Mevel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 6:03
-
42.
Stéphane Goubert
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:54
-
43.
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)
+ 6:56
-
44.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 6:59
-
45.
David Moncoutie
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 7:27
-
46.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:53
-
47.
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
(ESP, Quick Step)
+ 7:53
-
48.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 8:06
-
49.
Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 8:19
-
50.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 8:21
-
51.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:28
-
52.
Rémi Pauriol
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 8:29
-
53.
Cyril Dessel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:20
-
54.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, Française des Jeux)
+ 9:35
-
55.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 9:37
-
56.
Christophe Moreau
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 9:44
-
57.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 9:59
-
58.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 10:14
-
59.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 10:20
-
60.
Laurent Lefevre
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 10:34
-
61.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:36
-
62.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 10:42
-
63.
Matthew Lloyd
(AUS, Silence - Lotto)
+ 10:49
-
64.
Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 11:34
-
65.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 11:41
-
66.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 11:44
-
67.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Astana)
+ 11:50
-
68.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Quick Step)
+ 12:00
-
69.
Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas)
+ 12:01
-
70.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 12:04
-
71.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 12:07
-
72.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 12:09
-
73.
Serguei Ivanov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:15
-
74.
José Angel Gomez Marchante
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 12:17
-
75.
Nicolas Vogondy
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 12:24
-
76.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Lampre - NGC)
+ 12:24
-
77.
Marzio Bruseghin
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 12:26
-
78.
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
(ESP, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:21
-
79.
Marcus Fothen
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 13:43
-
80.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:52
-
81.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 13:52
-
82.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:37
-
83.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 14:56
-
84.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 15:31
-
85.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel)
+ 15:48
-
86.
Sebastian Lang
(GER, Silence - Lotto)
+ 16:51
-
87.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:08
-
88.
David Loosli
(SUI, Lampre - NGC)
+ 17:30
-
89.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 17:34
-
90.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 18:40
-
91.
Heinrich Haussler
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 18:41
-
92.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:47
-
93.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 19:38
-
94.
Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro
(ESP, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 20:01
-
95.
Charles Wegelius (GBR, Silence - Lotto)
+ 21:46
-
96.
Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 21:47
-
97.
Ruben Perez Moreno
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 22:15
-
98.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 22:42
-
99.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 23:37
-
100.
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 23:38
-
101.
Grischa Niermann
(GER, Rabobank)
+ 24:18
-
102.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Liquigas)
+ 24:26
-
103.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 25:16
-
104.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 26:01
-
105.
Joost Posthuma
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 26:19
-
106.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Quick Step)
+ 26:43
-
107.
David Lelay
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 27:07
-
108.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 27:11
-
109.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 27:14
-
110.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 27:18
-
111.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 27:18
-
112.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 27:30
-
113.
Arnaud Coyot
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 27:38
-
114.
Thor Hushovd
(NOR, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 27:49
-
115.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 27:52
-
116.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 27:57
-
117.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 28:03
-
118.
Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 28:04
-
119.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 28:07
-
120.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 28:07
-
121.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 28:23
-
122.
Bert Grabsch
(GER, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 28:31
-
123.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 28:33
-
124.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 28:53
-
125.
Stuart O'Grady
(AUS, Team Saxo Bank)
+ 29:08
-
126.
Brian Vandborg
(DEN, Liquigas)
+ 29:10
-
127.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil-Shimano)
+ 29:13
-
128.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 29:25
-
129.
Nikolai Troussov (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 29:35
-
130.
Oscar Freire Gomez
(ESP, Rabobank)
+ 29:38
-
131.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 29:50
-
132.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 30:01
-
133.
Peter Wrolich
(AUT, Team Milram)
+ 30:36
-
134.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 30:48
-
135.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Silence - Lotto)
+ 31:16
-
136.
Julian Dean
(NZL, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 31:16
-
137.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 31:28
-
138.
Benoït Vaugrenard
(FRA, Française des Jeux)
+ 31:29
-
139.
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
(ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 32:11
-
140.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 33:36
-
141.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 33:39
-
142.
Stef Clement
(NED, Rabobank)
+ 34:13
-
143.
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
(ESP, Agritubel)
+ 34:42
-
144.
Steven de Jongh
(NED, Quick Step)
+ 34:52
-
145.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 35:06
-
146.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Team Milram)
+ 35:07
-
147.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 35:54
-
148.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Astana)
+ 35:57
-
149.
Mikhail Ignatiev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 36:06
-
150.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Quick Step)
+ 36:10
-
151.
Stéphane Auge
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne)
+ 36:25
-
152.
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 36:42
-
153.
Marcin Sapa
(POL, Lampre - NGC)
+ 36:47
-
154.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 36:54
-
155.
Cycril Lemoine (FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 37:20
-
156.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Skil-Shimano)
+ 37:33
-
157.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 37:33
-
158.
Daniele Righi
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 37:35
-
159.
Saïd Haddou
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 38:12
-
160.
Alan Perez Lezaun
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 38:21
-
161.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 38:34
-
162.
William Bonnet
(FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)
+ 39:05
-
163.
Mauro Santambrogio
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 39:21
-
164.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Team Columbia - HTC)
+ 39:36
-
165.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 41:01
-
166.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Milram)
+ 41:07
-
167.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 42:47
-
168.
Danny Pate
(USA, Garmin - Slipstream)
+ 44:11
-
169.
Staf Scheirlinckx
(BEL, Silence - Lotto)
+ 45:13
-
170.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 46:13
-
171.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 47:03
-
172.
Angelo Furlan
(ITA, Lampre - NGC)
+ 47:12
-
173.
Andreas Klier
(GER, Cervelo Test Team)
+ 47:15
-
174.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Française des Jeux)
+ 47:39
-
175.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 49:32
-
176.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Skil-Shimano)
+ 49:56