Herren: Route du Sud (FRA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Route du Sud (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 21.06.2009
Strecke: St. Gaudens - Castres
Distanz: 210.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber 93)
4:36:32
-
2.
Nicolas Jalabert
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Massimo Giunti
(ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Alexander Usov (BLR, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
11.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:35
-
12.
Nicolas Jouanno
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:35
-
13.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:35
-
14.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 0:35
-
15.
Eduardo Gonzalo
(ESP, Agritubel)
+ 0:35
-
16.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:35
-
17.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:35
-
18.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:35
-
19.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:35
-
20.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:35
-
21.
Fabien Taillefer
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:35
-
22.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:35
-
23.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:35
-
24.
Christophe Laurent
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:35
-
25.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
26.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
27.
Blaise Sonnery
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:35
-
28.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 0:35
-
29.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 0:35
-
30.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
+ 0:35
-
31.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:35
-
32.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:35
-
33.
David Herrero
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 0:35
-
34.
Massimiliano Gentili
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
+ 0:35
-
35.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:35
-
36.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:35
-
37.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:35
-
38.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 0:35
-
39.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:35
-
40.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:35
-
41.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
42.
Julien Mazet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:35
-
43.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
44.
Julien Belgy
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:35
-
45.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 0:35
-
46.
Guillaume Le Floch
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:35
-
47.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:35
-
48.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:42)
+ 0:35
-
49.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 0:35
-
50.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:00:44)
+ 0:35
-
51.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 0:35
-
52.
Mickael Larpe
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:35
-
53.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:35
-
54.
Roger Beuchat
(SUI, Team Stegcomputer - Neotel)
+ 0:35
-
55.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 0:35
-
56.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil-Shimano)
+ 0:35
-
57.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:35
-
58.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 0:50
-
59.
Mikhaylo Khalilov
(UKR, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
+ 1:13
-
60.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Skil-Shimano)
+ 5:37
-
61.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 5:37
-
62.
Thijs Van Amerongen
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:37
-
63.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil-Shimano)
+ 5:37
-
64.
Timothy Gudsell
(NZL, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 5:37
-
65.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 5:37
-
66.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:37
-
67.
Nicolas Hartmann
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 5:37
-
68.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:37
-
69.
Carlos Castano
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 5:37
-
70.
Cedric Coutouly
(FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 5:37
-
71.
Romain Villa
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 10:47
-
72.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 10:47
-
73.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 10:47
-
74.
Cristiano Fumagalli
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
+ 10:47
-
75.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 10:47
-
76.
Edwin Carvajal (COL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 10:47
-
77.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil-Shimano)
+ 10:47
-
78.
Antonio d'Aniello
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
+ 17:14
-
79.
Andrea Moletta
(ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 17:14
-
80.
Rodrigo Garcia
(ESP, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 17:14
-
81.
Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 17:14
-
DNF.
Aurelien Duval
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
-
DNF.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
-
DNF.
Pasquale Muto
(ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Bastien Delrot
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Thire
(FRA, Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
-
DNF.
Florian Morizot
(FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
-
DNF.
Filippo Simeoni
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
-
DNF.
Enrico Rossi
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
-
DNF.
Tiaan Kannemeyer
(RSA, Team Stegcomputer - Neotel)
-
DNF.
Marcel Weber
(GER, Team Stegcomputer - Neotel)
-
DNF.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
-
DNF.
Angel Madrazo
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
-
DNF.
Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
-
DNS.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
-
DNS.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
16:44:48
-
2.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51
-
3.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
+ 1:59
-
4.
Yannick Talabardon
(FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 2:03
-
5.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 2:06
-
6.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
7.
Eduardo Gonzalo
(ESP, Agritubel)
+ 2:14
-
8.
Massimiliano Gentili
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
+ 2:14
-
9.
Mathieu Perget
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 2:14
-
10.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 2:46
-
11.
Sylvain Calzati
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 2:57
-
12.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:18
-
13.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:19
-
14.
Massimo Giunti
(ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 4:44
-
15.
Julien Mazet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 5:27
-
16.
Anthony Charteau
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 8:51
-
17.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:03
-
18.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:33
-
19.
Pierre Cazaux
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 11:41
-
20.
Serafin Martinez
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 12:33
-
21.
Matteo Carrara
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:23
-
22.
Blaise Sonnery
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:45
-
23.
Mickael Larpe
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 14:54
-
24.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 15:15
-
25.
Guillaume Le Floch
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 16:36
-
26.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 17:14
-
27.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 18:48
-
28.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:00
-
29.
David Herrero
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 21:21
-
30.
Arnaud Labbe
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 23:14
-
31.
Fabien Taillefer
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 23:14
-
32.
Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Agritubel)
+ 25:51
-
33.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Skil-Shimano)
+ 26:26
-
34.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 29:02
-
35.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:15
-
36.
Carlos Castano
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 30:32
-
37.
Mikhaylo Khalilov
(UKR, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
+ 31:57
-
38.
Christophe Laurent
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 31:59
-
39.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 32:59
-
40.
Johan Mombaerts
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 34:29
-
41.
Nicolas Hartmann
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 34:48
-
42.
Alexandr Pliuschin
(MDA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 37:52
-
43.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 37:54
-
44.
Steve Houanard
(FRA, Skil-Shimano)
+ 38:34
-
45.
Nicolas Rousseau
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 39:26
-
46.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Skil-Shimano)
+ 39:39
-
47.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 42:31
-
48.
Alexander Usov (BLR, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 42:32
-
49.
Cristiano Fumagalli
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
+ 43:04
-
50.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 43:11
-
51.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 43:46
-
52.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 44:22
-
53.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 44:46
-
54.
Mickaël Buffaz
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 44:55
-
55.
Edwin Carvajal (COL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 46:47
-
56.
Julien Belgy
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 49:24
-
57.
Nicolas Jalabert
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 51:08
-
58.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 51:24
-
59.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 51:44
-
60.
Yann Huguet
(FRA, Agritubel)
+ 51:44
-
61.
Nicolas Jouanno
(FRA, Bretagne - Schuller)
+ 52:39
-
62.
Roger Beuchat
(SUI, Team Stegcomputer - Neotel)
+ 53:22
-
63.
Francisco Perez Sanchez
(ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 55:46
-
64.
Thijs Van Amerongen
(NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 56:46
-
65.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Skil-Shimano)
+ 56:46
-
66.
Ezequiel Mosquera
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 56:46
-
67.
Cedric Coutouly
(FRA, Besson Chaussures - Sojasun)
+ 56:46
-
68.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01:21
-
69.
Mathieu Drujon
(FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)
+ 1:01:22
-
70.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:01:22
-
71.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Skil-Shimano)
+ 1:01:55
-
72.
Gonzalo Rabunal
(ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:01:56
-
73.
Antonio d'Aniello
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
+ 1:04:31
-
74.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:06:24
-
75.
Timothy Gudsell
(NZL, Francaise des Jeux)
+ 1:06:24
-
76.
Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 1:09:50
-
77.
Franck Bouyer (FRA, BBox Bouygues Telecom)
+ 1:10:35
-
78.
Andrea Moletta
(ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 1:15:12
-
79.
Rodrigo Garcia
(ESP, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 1:15:12
-
80.
Romain Villa
(FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne)
+ 1:20:30
-
81.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)
+ 1:23:00