Herren: Philadelphia Int. Championship (USA)
Rennen: Philadelphia Int. Championship (USA)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 07.06.2009
Distanz: 251.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Andre Greipel
(GER, Team Columbia - Highroad)
6:24:04
-
2.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Team Columbia - Highroad)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kirk O'Bee
(USA, Bissell Pro Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Harald Starzengruber
(AUT, Elk Haus)
+ 0:01
-
5.
David Vitoria
(SUI, Rock Racing)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Keven Lacombe (CAN, Planet Energy)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Alejandro Borrajo
(ARG, Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Christofer Stevenson (SWE, Swedish National Team)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Lucas Haedo
(ARG, Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Andrew Pinfold
(CAN, OUCH p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:01
-
11.
Alex Candelario
(USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 0:01
-
12.
Soren Petersen
(DEN, Danish National Team)
+ 0:01
-
13.
Tony Cruz (USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:01
-
14.
Johnathon Cantwell (AUS, Fly V Australia)
+ 0:01
-
15.
Evan Elken
(USA, Land Rover-ORBEA)
+ 0:02
-
16.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:02
-
17.
Fred Rodriguez
(USA, Rock Racing)
+ 0:02
-
18.
David Tanner
(AUS, Rock Racing)
+ 0:02
-
19.
Hagen Boasson
(NOR, Team Columbia - Highroad)
+ 0:02
-
20.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, Team Columbia - Highroad)
+ 0:03
-
21.
Wil Routley (USA, Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
22.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, Team Columbia - Highroad)
+ 0:03
-
23.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, Fly V Australia)
+ 0:03
-
24.
Chad Beyer
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Frank Pipp
(USA, Bissell Pro Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Floyd Landis
(USA, OUCH p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:05
-
27.
Kenneth Hanson (USA, Team Type 1)
+ 0:05
-
28.
Jonathan Garcia
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
29.
Chris Jones (USA, Team Type 1)
+ 0:07
-
30.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, OUCH p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:07
-
31.
Brian Vandborg DNK Liquigas (1 BRIAN VANDBORG DNK LIQUIGAS , Brian Vandborg DNK Liquigas)
+ 0:07
-
32.
Charlas Dionne (CAN, Fly V Australia)
+ 0:07
-
33.
Peter Salon (USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:08
-
34.
Peter Latham
(NZL, Bissell Pro Cycling)
+ 0:08
-
35.
Bruno Langlois
(CAN, Planet Energy)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Andreas Stillfors (SWE, Swedish National Team)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Moises Aldape
(MEX, Team Type 1)
+ 0:11
-
38.
Nic Sanderson (AUS, Rock Racing)
+ 0:11
-
39.
Steve Bovay
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
40.
Matthew Winstead (USA, Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy)
+ 0:11
-
41.
Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1)
+ 0:11
-
42.
Neil Shirley
(USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 0:11
-
43.
Martin Gilbert
(CAN, Planet Energy)
+ 0:16
-
44.
John Murphy
(USA, OUCH p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:18
-
45.
Allesandro Bazzanna (ITA, Fly V Australia)
+ 0:18
-
46.
Georg Lauscha
(AUT, Elk Haus)
+ 0:24
-
47.
Scottie Weiss
(USA, Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy)
+ 0:25
-
48.
Stefan Rucker
(AUT, Elk Haus)
+ 0:25
-
49.
Alex Howes
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:25
-
50.
Jose Benitez (ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:25
-
51.
James Camut (USA, Land Rover-ORBEA)
+ 0:26
-
52.
Tom Soladay (USA, Team Mountain Khakis)
+ 0:28
-
53.
Matt Wilson (AUS, Team Type 1)
+ 0:34
-
54.
Philipp Mamos
(GER, Amore & Vita Pro Racing Team Presented by Life Time Fitness)
+ 0:35
-
55.
Darren Lill
(RSA, Team Type 1)
+ 0:38
-
56.
Yuriy Metlushenko (UKR, Amore & Vita Pro Racing Team Presented by Life Time Fitness)
+ 0:43
-
57.
Daniel Bowman (USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 0:44
-
58.
Matthew Rice (AUS, Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
59.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, OUCH p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:46
-
60.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, Planet Energy)
+ 0:48
-
61.
Ermanno Capelli
(ITA, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:49
-
62.
Francois Parisien
(CAN, Planet Energy)
+ 0:53
-
63.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 0:53
-
64.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Columbia - Highroad)
+ 1:03
-
65.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:03
-
66.
Cladio Corioni (ITA, Liquigas)
+ 1:05
-
67.
Richard England
(AUS, Amore & Vita Pro Racing Team Presented by Life Time Fitness)
+ 1:10
-
68.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 1:11
-
69.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 1:12
-
70.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Team Columbia - Highroad)
+ 1:18
-
71.
Jacob Erker
(CAN, Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 1:19
-
72.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
73.
Ben Maynes (USA, Bissell Pro Cycling)
+ 1:29
-
74.
Bernard Van Ulden
(USA, Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
75.
Jonathan Mccarty (USA, OUCH p/b Maxxis)
+ 2:00
-
76.
Hilton Clarke
(AUS, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 2:15
-
77.
Reid Mumford
(USA, Kelly Benefit Strategies)
+ 2:34
-
78.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
+ 2:41
-
79.
Steffen Radochla
(GER, Elk Haus)
+ 2:50
-
80.
Paolo Bailetti
(ITA, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 2:53
-
81.
Ricardo Serrano
(ESP, Fuji-Servetto)
+ 3:03
-
82.
Anibal Borrajo
(ARG, Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
+ 3:22
-
83.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 9:35
-
84.
Bobby Sweeting (USA, Land Rover-ORBEA)
+ 9:35
-
85.
Tomas Lofgren (SWE, Swedish National Team)
+ 9:35
-
86.
Chad Gerlach
(USA, Amore & Vita Pro Racing Team Presented by Life Time Fitness)
+ 9:35
-
87.
Lucas Persson (SWE, Swedish National Team)
+ 9:35
-
88.
Tom Zirbel
(USA, Bissell Pro Cycling)
+ 9:35
-
89.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 9:35
-
90.
Roman Uden
(NZL, Land Rover-ORBEA)
+ 9:35
-
91.
Russell Stevenson
(USA, Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy)
+ 9:35
-
92.
Bennet Genugten (USA, Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy)
+ 9:35
-
93.
Tim Henry (USA, DLP Racing)
+ 9:35
-
94.
Andrew Guptill (USA, Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
+ 9:35
-
95.
Adam Myerson
(USA, Team Mountain Khakis)
+ 9:35
-
96.
Scott Tietzel
(USA, DLP Racing)
+ 12:38
-
97.
Taylor Tolleson
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:38
-
98.
Scott Davis
(AUS, Fly V Australia)
+ 12:38
-
99.
Ben Day (AUS, Fly V Australia)
+ 12:38
-
100.
Anthony Colby
(USA, Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
+ 12:38
-
101.
Aaron Tuckerman
(NZL, Land Rover-ORBEA)
+ 12:38
-
102.
Alexander Wetterall (SWE, Swedish National Team)
+ 12:38
-
103.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 12:38
-
104.
Bradley White
(USA, OUCH p/b Maxxis)
+ 12:38
-
105.
Charles Huff
(USA, Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
+ 12:38
-
106.
Nicholas Reistad (USA, Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
+ 12:38
-
107.
Tyler Stanfield
(USA, Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy)
+ 12:38