Herren: Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
Rennen: Memorial Marco Pantani (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 06.06.2009
Distanz: 183.7 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
4:29:49
-
2.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Francesco Ginanni
(ITA, Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Walter Proch
(ITA, Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Andrea Moletta
(ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Domenico Loria
(ITA, Centri Della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Fabio Taborre
(ITA, Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martine (COL, Carmiooro - A Style)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Kristjan Fajt
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Andrea Masciarelli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe' Mokambo)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Artur Krol
(POL, Centri Della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Luigi Sestili
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Davide Torosantucci
(ITA, Centri Della Calzatura)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Michele Gaia
(ITA, Csf Group - Navigare)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Marco Cattaneo
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Francesco De Bonis
(ITA, Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Alessandro Proni
(ITA, ISD - Neri)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Longo Borghinipaolo (ITA, Barloworld)
+ 1:14
-
22.
Enrico Rossi
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
+ 1:14
-
23.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 1:14
-
24.
Daniele Callegarin
(ITA, Centri Della Calzatura)
+ 1:14
-
25.
Alessio Signego
(ITA, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:14
-
26.
Esad Hasanovic
(SRB, Centri Della Calzatura)
+ 1:14
-
27.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Centri Della Calzatura)
+ 1:14
-
28.
Robert Vrecer
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 1:14
-
29.
Sören Nissen
(DEN, Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's)
+ 1:14
-
30.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni)
+ 1:14
-
31.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 1:14
-
32.
Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 1:14
-
33.
Riccardo Chiarini
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 1:14
-
34.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 1:14
-
35.
Fabio Negri
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 1:14
-
36.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Carmiooro - A Style)
+ 1:14
-
37.
Mauro Da Dalto
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 1:14
-
38.
Salvatore Commesso
(ITA, Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team)
+ 1:14
-
39.
Pasquale Muto
(ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 1:14
-
40.
Giuseppe Palumbo
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe' Mokambo)
+ 1:14
-
41.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 1:14
-
42.
Serhiy Honchar
(UKR, Team Utensilnord)
+ 1:14
-
43.
John-Lee Augustyn
(RSA, Barloworld)
+ 1:14
-
44.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 1:14
-
45.
Alessandro Ballan
(ITA, Lampre - N.G.C)
+ 1:14
-
46.
Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Barloworld)
+ 1:14
-
47.
Alessandro Bertolini
(ITA, Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni)
+ 1:14
-
48.
Niklas Axelsson
(SWE, Team Utensilnord)
+ 1:14
-
49.
Francesco Failli
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe' Mokambo)
+ 1:14
-
50.
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
(POL, Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's)
+ 1:14
-
51.
Alessandro Donati
(ITA, Acqua & Sapone - Caffe' Mokambo)
+ 1:14
-
52.
Pardilla Bellonsergio (ESP, Carmiooro - A Style)
+ 1:14
-
53.
Carvajal Jaramiedwin (COL, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 1:14
-
54.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Liquigas)
+ 1:14
-
55.
Massimiliano Gentili
(ITA, Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce)
+ 1:14
-
56.
Luca Celli
(ITA, Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni)
+ 1:14
-
57.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Barloworld)
+ 1:14
-
58.
Donato Cannone
(ITA, Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta)
+ 1:14
-
59.
Massimo Giunti
(ITA, Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia)
+ 1:14
-
60.
Stefan Cohnen
(NED, Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta)
+ 1:14
-
61.
Gabriele Bosisio
(ITA, LPR Brakes Farnese Vini)
+ 1:14
-
62.
Bruno Rizzi
(ITA, Team Utensilnord)
+ 1:14
-
63.
Fabio Terrenzio
(ITA, Carmiooro - A Style)
+ 1:14