Herren: Grand Prix Criquielion (BEL)
Rennen: Grand Prix Criquielion (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 02.03.2024
Strecke: Ath - Lessines
Distanz: 200.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Alec Segaert
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
4:40:27
-
2.
Pavel Bittner
(CZE, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jensen Plowright
(AUS, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
9.
James Fouché
(NZL, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Guillermo Thomas Silva
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:03
-
14.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:03
-
15.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:03
-
16.
Dario Igor Belletta
(ITA, Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development)
+ 0:03
-
17.
Tord Gudmestad
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:03
-
18.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:03
-
19.
Xabier Berasategi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:03
-
20.
Timo Kielich
(BEL, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 0:03
-
21.
Axel Huens
(FRA, TDT - Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
22.
Gorka Sorarrain
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:03
-
23.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:03
-
24.
Pau Marti
(ESP, Israel Premier Tech Academy)
+ 0:03
-
25.
Tim Rex
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:07
-
26.
Sebastian Nielsen
(DEN, TDT - Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
27.
Fabio Christen
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
28.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:11
-
29.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:11
-
30.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:11
-
31.
Jesse Kramer
(NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development)
+ 0:11
-
32.
Florian Dauphin (FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:11
-
33.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 0:11
-
34.
Marcel Camprubí
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
35.
Menno Huising
(NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development)
+ 0:11
-
36.
Henri Uhlig
(GER, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 0:11
-
37.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
38.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:21
-
39.
David Dekker
(NED, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:23
-
40.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
41.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
42.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:23
-
43.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
44.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:26
-
45.
Hartthijs De Vries
(NED, TDT - Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
46.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:54
-
47.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:56
-
48.
Jelle Vermoote
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:12
-
49.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development)
+ 1:21
-
50.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 1:21
-
51.
Rowan Baker (GBR, Saint Piran)
+ 1:41
-
52.
Joshua Gudnitz
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 1:41
-
53.
James Mckay (GBR, Saint Piran)
+ 1:41
-
54.
Viggo Moore
(USA, Israel Premier Tech Academy)
+ 1:41
-
55.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 1:41
-
56.
Luca De Meester
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:41
-
57.
Mauro Verwilt
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:41
-
58.
Tyler Hannay (GBR, Saint Piran)
+ 1:41
-
59.
Kiaan Watts
(NZL, Israel Premier Tech Academy)
+ 1:41
-
60.
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:41
-
61.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 1:41
-
62.
Kasper Saver
(BEL, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
+ 1:41
-
63.
Simon Bak
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 1:41
-
64.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:41
-
65.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:41
-
66.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:41
-
67.
Andoni López De Abetxuko
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:41
-
68.
Xavier Cañellas (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:41
-
69.
Dylan Vandenstorme
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:41
-
70.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:41
-
71.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:41
-
72.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 1:41
-
73.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 1:41
-
74.
Pierre Thierry (FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:41
-
75.
Jules Hesters
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:41
-
76.
Siebe Roesems
(BEL, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
+ 1:41
-
77.
Artem Shmidt
(USA, Hagens Berman - Jayco)
+ 1:41
-
78.
?OUPALÍK Adam (CZE, TDT - Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 1:41
-
79.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 1:49
-
80.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:49
-
81.
Joseba López
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:54
-
82.
Nolann Mahoudo
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:54
-
83.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:56
-
84.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:50
-
85.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:03
-
86.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:25
-
87.
Oliver Knight
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 4:25
-
88.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:44
-
89.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:44
-
90.
Dylan Hicks
(GBR, Saint Piran)
+ 4:44
-
91.
Quentin Bezza (FRA, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
+ 4:44
-
92.
Aksel Bech Skot-hansen
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 4:44
-
93.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:44
-
94.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 4:46
-
95.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 4:48
-
96.
Owen Geleijn
(NED, TDT - Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 4:48
-
97.
Davide Bomboi
(BEL, TDT - Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 4:48
-
98.
Aivaras Mikutis
(LTU, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:48
-
99.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 4:48
-
100.
Huub Artz
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 4:48
-
101.
Zeb Kyffin
(GBR, TDT - Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 5:41
-
102.
Tomáš Bárta
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:41
-
103.
Robbe Claeys (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 5:41
-
104.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
+ 5:41
-
105.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:41
-
106.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:41
-
107.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(POL, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:41
-
108.
Pier-André Côté
(CAN, Israel Premier Tech Academy)
+ 5:41
-
109.
Evan Boyle (USA, Hagens Berman - Jayco)
+ 5:41
-
110.
Quinten De Graeve
(BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:41
-
111.
Unai Zubeldia
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 5:41
-
112.
Maxence Place
(BEL, Hagens Berman - Jayco)
+ 5:41
-
113.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:41
-
114.
Lucas Boniface
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:41
-
115.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 5:41
-
116.
Alex Vandenbulcke
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 5:41
-
117.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:41
-
118.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:41
-
119.
Sjors Lugthart (NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development)
+ 5:41
-
120.
Ewout De Keyser (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 5:41
-
121.
Nikolaj Mengel
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 5:41
-
122.
Aloïs Charrin
(FRA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:58
-
123.
Mathias Vanoverberghe (BEL, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
+ 9:58
-
124.
Pelle Køster Mikkelsen (DEN, Team ColoQuick)
+ 9:58
-
125.
Carl-Frederik Bévort
(DEN, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 11:13
-
126.
Marcus Sander Hansen
(DEN, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 11:13
-
127.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 11:14
-
128.
Iker Bonillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:14
-
129.
Daniel Babor
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 11:20
-
130.
Iñigo Elosegui
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 13:58
-
131.
Miguel Ángel Fernández
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 13:58
-
132.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Premier Tech Academy)
+ 14:06
-
133.
Erlend Blikra
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 17:08
-
134.
Bo Godart
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 17:08
-
135.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 17:08
-
136.
Peder Dahl Strand (NOR, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 17:08
-
137.
Enzo Leijnse
(NED, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
+ 17:08
-
DNF.
Karl Kurits (EST, Israel Premier Tech Academy)
-
DNF.
Stefano Museeuw
(BEL, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
-
DNF.
Rotem Tene
(ISR, Israel Premier Tech Academy)
-
DNF.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Logan Phippen
(USA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Perracchione
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Vadic
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Patrick Eddy
(AUS, Team dsm-firmenich PostNL)
-
DNF.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Lars Boven
(NED, Alpecin - Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Kasper Andersen
(DEN, Hagens Berman - Jayco)
-
DNF.
Adam Rafferty (IRL, Hagens Berman - Jayco)
-
DNF.
Mattia Sambinello (ITA, Hagens Berman - Jayco)
-
DNF.
Frederik Muff
(DEN, Team ColoQuick)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Harry Birchill
(GBR, Saint Piran)
-
DNF.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Bradley Symonds
(GBR, Saint Piran)
-
DNF.
Diego Uriarte
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
(DEN, Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development)
-
DNF.
Colby Simmons
(USA, Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Tendon
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Alastair Mackellar
(AUS, Hagens Berman - Jayco)
-
DNF.
Jens Vandenbogaerde
(BEL, Philippe Wagner/Bazin)
-
DNF.
Kevin Biehl (DEN, Team ColoQuick)
-
DNS.
Noah Vandenbranden
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)