Herren: Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
Rennen: Clasica de Almeria (ESP)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 11.02.2024
Strecke: Puebla de Vícar - Roquetas de Mar
Distanz: 192.3 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Olav Kooij
(NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
4:11:29
-
2.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Noah Hobbs
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Robin Froidevaux
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jon Aberasturi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Sebastián Mora (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Andoni López De Abetxuko
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
22.
David Martin
(ESP, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Sergi Darder (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Tomáš Bárta
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
25.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Daniel Babor
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Javier Serrano
(ESP, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Juan David Sierra (ITA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Alessio Delle Vedove
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Davide Bais
(ITA, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 0:04
-
36.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
37.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
38.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:04
-
39.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
40.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
41.
Iker Bonillo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
42.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
43.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:04
-
44.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
45.
Yentl Vandevelde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
46.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
47.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
48.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
49.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:04
-
50.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:04
-
51.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
52.
Francisco Muñoz
(ESP, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 0:04
-
53.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:04
-
54.
Nicolas Milesi
(ITA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:04
-
55.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
56.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:04
-
57.
Tim Van Dijke
(NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 0:04
-
58.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:04
-
59.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:04
-
60.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 0:04
-
61.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 0:04
-
62.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
63.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 0:04
-
64.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:04
-
65.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 0:04
-
66.
Petr Kelemen
(CZE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
67.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
68.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:35
-
69.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:41
-
70.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:47
-
71.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:49
-
72.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:51
-
73.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 0:51
-
74.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:54
-
75.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:09
-
76.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 1:16
-
77.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 1:24
-
78.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:25
-
79.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:30
-
80.
Luca Giaimi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:34
-
81.
Jarne Van De Paar
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:34
-
82.
Arnau Gilabert (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
83.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:34
-
84.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:34
-
85.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:34
-
86.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:34
-
87.
Hubert Grygowski
(POL, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:34
-
88.
Sacha Prestianni
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty)
+ 1:34
-
89.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 1:34
-
90.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 1:34
-
91.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
92.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 1:34
-
93.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:34
-
94.
Joan Albert Riera (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
95.
Alexander Hajek
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:34
-
96.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:34
-
97.
Sinuhé Fernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:34
-
98.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:34
-
99.
Samuel Fernández
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:34
-
100.
Joseba López
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:34
-
101.
Antonio Angulo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:34
-
102.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:34
-
103.
Miguel Ángel Fernández
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:34
-
104.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:34
-
105.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:50
-
106.
José María García
(ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
+ 1:50
-
107.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:50
-
108.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:50
-
109.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:50
-
110.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Arkéa - B&B Hotels)
+ 2:16
-
111.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Team Polti Kometa)
+ 2:38
-
112.
Jonathan Guatibonza
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:44
-
113.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:10
-
114.
Edgar Curto (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
+ 3:10
-
115.
Martin Urianstad Bugge
(NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
+ 3:35
-
116.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 3:40
-
117.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:40
-
118.
Eugenio Sánchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:40
-
119.
Baptiste Vadic
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:40
-
120.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:40
-
121.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 3:40
-
122.
Victor Vercouillie
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 3:40
-
123.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:40
-
124.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:40
-
125.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 3:40
-
126.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:40
-
127.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:40
-
128.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Team Visma | Lease a Bike)
+ 3:40
-
129.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:40
-
130.
Diego Uriarte
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:40
-
131.
Jules Hesters
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 7:23
-
DNF.
Siebe Deweirdt
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Mobility)
-
DNF.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Xabier Berasategi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Asier Pablo Gonzalez (ESP, Illes Balears Arabay Cycling)
-
DNF.
Vincent Van Hemelen
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)