Herren: Paris-Bourges (FRA)
Rennen: Paris-Bourges (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 05.10.2023
Strecke: Gien - Bourges
Distanz: 198.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
4:25:56
-
2.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Carl-Frederik Bévort
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Martin Urianstad Bugge
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Henri Uhlig
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Paul Hennequin
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Enzo Boulet
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Nolann Mahoudo
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
36.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Xabier Berasategi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Andoni López De Abetxuko
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Maurice Ballerstedt
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Dylan Vandenstorme
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Alec Segaert
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Célestin Guillon
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Oliver Knight
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Lennert Belmans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:16
-
72.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:18
-
73.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:19
-
74.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:20
-
75.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:23
-
76.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:24
-
77.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:27
-
78.
Thomas Denis
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:38
-
79.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:38
-
80.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:38
-
81.
Martí Márquez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:50
-
82.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:54
-
83.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:57
-
84.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:59
-
85.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:59
-
86.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
87.
Sakarias Koller Løland
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
88.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:12
-
89.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:12
-
90.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:12
-
91.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:23
-
92.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:23
-
93.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:23
-
94.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:33
-
95.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:42
-
96.
Damien Girard
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 1:42
-
97.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:42
-
98.
Enzo Briand
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 1:46
-
99.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:46
-
100.
Arno Claeys
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:46
-
101.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:46
-
102.
Axel Huens
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:53
-
103.
Jordan Labrosse
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:53
-
104.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:57
-
105.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:03
-
106.
Hugo Aznar
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 2:03
-
107.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:12
-
108.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:15
-
109.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:17
-
110.
Maximilien Juillard
(FRA, Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:17
-
111.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:20
-
112.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:33
-
113.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:45
-
114.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:45
-
115.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:07
-
116.
Mikel Retegi
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:09
-
117.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:15
-
118.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 5:15
-
119.
Larry Valvasori
(LUX, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 5:15
-
120.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 13:13
-
121.
Peio Goikoetxea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:13
-
DNF.
Toon Clynhens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Vincent Van Hemelen
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
-
DNS.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)