Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 18. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 14.09.2023
Strecke: Pola de Allande - La Cruz de Linares
Distanz: 178.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
4:47:37
-
2.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:44
-
3.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Dstny)
+ 5:10
-
4.
Max Poole
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 5:12
-
5.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:17
-
6.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 6:11
-
7.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:01
-
8.
Juan Ayuso
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:29
-
9.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:29
-
10.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:29
-
11.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:29
-
12.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 9:32
-
13.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:38
-
14.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:23
-
15.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 10:23
-
16.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:23
-
17.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:23
-
18.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:26
-
19.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 10:45
-
20.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 11:05
-
21.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 11:06
-
22.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 11:08
-
23.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 12:50
-
24.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 13:18
-
25.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 13:18
-
26.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 13:18
-
27.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:59
-
28.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 14:59
-
29.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Lidl - Trek)
+ 15:22
-
30.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 15:54
-
31.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 17:49
-
32.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 19:35
-
33.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 19:41
-
34.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 19:41
-
35.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 19:47
-
36.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 20:28
-
37.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 20:30
-
38.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:36
-
39.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:36
-
40.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 20:36
-
41.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 20:36
-
42.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:48
-
43.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 20:57
-
44.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 21:18
-
45.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 22:47
-
46.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 23:48
-
47.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 24:37
-
48.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 25:07
-
49.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 25:07
-
50.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 25:07
-
51.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 25:07
-
52.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 25:07
-
53.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 25:07
-
54.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 25:07
-
55.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:07
-
56.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 25:07
-
57.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 25:07
-
58.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 25:07
-
59.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 25:07
-
60.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 25:07
-
61.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 25:07
-
62.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 25:07
-
63.
Nico Denz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 26:22
-
64.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 26:44
-
65.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 26:44
-
66.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 28:26
-
67.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 28:26
-
68.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:46
-
69.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 28:46
-
70.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 28:46
-
71.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 28:46
-
72.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 29:31
-
73.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 29:39
-
74.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 30:10
-
75.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 30:52
-
76.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 30:52
-
77.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 30:52
-
78.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 30:52
-
79.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 30:52
-
80.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 30:52
-
81.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 30:52
-
82.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 30:52
-
83.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 30:52
-
84.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 30:52
-
85.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 30:52
-
86.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 30:52
-
87.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 30:52
-
88.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 30:52
-
89.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos-BH)
+ 30:52
-
90.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 30:52
-
91.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 30:52
-
92.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 30:52
-
93.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 30:52
-
94.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 30:52
-
95.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 30:52
-
96.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 30:52
-
97.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 30:52
-
98.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 30:52
-
99.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 30:52
-
100.
Lennert Van Eetvelt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 30:52
-
101.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 30:52
-
102.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 30:52
-
103.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 30:52
-
104.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 30:52
-
105.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 30:52
-
106.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 30:52
-
107.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 30:52
-
108.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 30:52
-
109.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 30:52
-
110.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 30:52
-
111.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 30:52
-
112.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 30:52
-
113.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 30:52
-
114.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 30:52
-
115.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 30:52
-
116.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 30:52
-
117.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 31:07
-
118.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 31:16
-
119.
Domen Novak
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:25
-
120.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 31:27
-
121.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 31:32
-
122.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 31:32
-
123.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 32:15
-
124.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 33:00
-
125.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
+ 33:00
-
126.
Maurice Ballerstedt
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 33:23
-
127.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 33:38
-
128.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 33:38
-
129.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 35:04
-
130.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 35:04
-
131.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 35:04
-
132.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 35:17
-
133.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 35:17
-
134.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 35:23
-
135.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 35:23
-
136.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 35:23
-
137.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 35:23
-
138.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 35:23
-
139.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 35:23
-
140.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 35:23
-
141.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 35:23
-
142.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 35:23
-
143.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 35:34
-
144.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 35:39
-
145.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 35:39
-
146.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 35:43
-
147.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 35:45
-
148.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 35:45
-
149.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 35:48
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
65:31:27
-
2.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:08
-
4.
Juan Ayuso
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:00
-
5.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:19
-
6.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:30
-
7.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:37
-
8.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:35
-
9.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:20
-
10.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 12:20
-
11.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:41
-
12.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 21:50
-
13.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 27:53
-
14.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 33:03
-
15.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 33:37
-
16.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 41:53
-
17.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 45:26
-
18.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 53:24
-
19.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 57:17
-
20.
Antonio Tiberi
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:00:24
-
21.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:03:54
-
22.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:09:11
-
23.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:22:02
-
24.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:25:26
-
25.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:26:28
-
26.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:31:29
-
27.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:31:29
-
28.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:33:50
-
29.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:37:54
-
30.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:47:01
-
31.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:48:43
-
32.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:49:23
-
33.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:53:13
-
34.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:55:14
-
35.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:55:45
-
36.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:56:27
-
37.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:58:18
-
38.
Lennert Van Eetvelt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:59:31
-
39.
Romain Grégoire
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:00:49
-
40.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:01:20
-
41.
Max Poole
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 2:01:29
-
42.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:07:08
-
43.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:07:42
-
44.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:07:44
-
45.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:07:58
-
46.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:09:57
-
47.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:10:27
-
48.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:10:51
-
49.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:12:15
-
50.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:12:28
-
51.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14:12
-
52.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:14:50
-
53.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:15:18
-
54.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:17:41
-
55.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:19:39
-
56.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:21:21
-
57.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:24:23
-
58.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:25:22
-
59.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:26:01
-
60.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:27:07
-
61.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 2:27:38
-
62.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:27:55
-
63.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:28:11
-
64.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:30:34
-
65.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:34:22
-
66.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:34:49
-
67.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:35:53
-
68.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:35:57
-
69.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:36:59
-
70.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:40:57
-
71.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:41:31
-
72.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:44:07
-
73.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:44:24
-
74.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:45:35
-
75.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:45:37
-
76.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:46:16
-
77.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:46:35
-
78.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:47:32
-
79.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:47:46
-
80.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:48:58
-
81.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:48:59
-
82.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:50:11
-
83.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:50:16
-
84.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:51:07
-
85.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:51:18
-
86.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:52:44
-
87.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:53:24
-
88.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:53:37
-
89.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:56:51
-
90.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:57:12
-
91.
Jesús Ezquerra
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:59:59
-
92.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:04:44
-
93.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:08:25
-
94.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:10:36
-
95.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:14:02
-
96.
Nico Denz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:14:44
-
97.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:15:14
-
98.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:17:18
-
99.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:17:24
-
100.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:18:36
-
101.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:18:40
-
102.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:19:38
-
103.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:21:44
-
104.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:21:56
-
105.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:23:06
-
106.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:23:20
-
107.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:23:26
-
108.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:27:29
-
109.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:28:25
-
110.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 3:30:07
-
111.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:31:45
-
112.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:31:48
-
113.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:32:10
-
114.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:33:05
-
115.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 3:34:01
-
116.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:34:41
-
117.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:34:55
-
118.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:38:01
-
119.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:38:18
-
120.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:41:24
-
121.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:41:58
-
122.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 3:42:20
-
123.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:42:52
-
124.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:43:57
-
125.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:44:09
-
126.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:45:06
-
127.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:46:05
-
128.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 3:46:18
-
129.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:46:54
-
130.
Domen Novak
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:47:09
-
131.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:48:54
-
132.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:51:00
-
133.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:52:20
-
134.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 3:52:45
-
135.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:54:10
-
136.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:54:22
-
137.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:54:45
-
138.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:56:21
-
139.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 3:57:09
-
140.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:57:12
-
141.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:57:59
-
142.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:02:11
-
143.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 4:04:32
-
144.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 4:08:56
-
145.
Maurice Ballerstedt
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:09:34
-
146.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:11:13
-
147.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 4:12:53
-
148.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 4:14:14
-
149.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:16:53