Herren: Tour of Iran (AZE)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour of Iran (AZE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 27.08.2023
Strecke: Tabriz - Urmia
Distanz: 153.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Roojai Online Insurance)
3:20:07
-
2.
Jarri Stravers
(NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vladimir Mulagaleyev
(KAZ, Vino SKO Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ali Labib Shotorban
(IRI, Mes Sungun - Azad)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tegsh-bayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
(INA, Kelapa Geding Bikers)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra
(INA, Kelapa Geding Bikers)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Aidin Aliyari
(IRI, Iraq Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Bold Iderbold
(MGL, Ferei Mongolia Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Cajucom Ean (PHI, NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team )
+ 0:00
-
16.
Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Iran)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Niels Verdijck
(BEL, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
(MGL, Ferei Mongolia Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Tom Wijfje
(NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, Mes Sungun - Azad)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Ali Tuayen
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq Cycling Project
-
23.
Terry Kusuma (INA, Kelapa Geding Bikers)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Daniil Marukhin
(KAZ, Vino SKO Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Sarbast Issa
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
27.
Mohammad Darzi Ramandi (IRI, Iraq Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Ahmed Al-rikabi
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq Cycling Project
-
29.
Kevin Dani Maulana (INA, Kelapa Geding Bikers)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Anatoliy Budyak
(UKR, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Abdullah Wehbi
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
33.
Nikita Bezruchko
(KAZ, Almaty Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Georgiy Shepelev
(KAZ, Almaty Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Moamin Ahmed (FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
37.
Kongphob Thimachai
(THA, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Noppachai Klahan
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Maxim Konkin (KAZ, Vino SKO Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
José Mendes
(POR, NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team )
+ 0:00
-
41.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Francisco Mancebo
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Alexandr Semenov
(KAZ, Vino SKO Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Amartuvshin Battsengel
(MGL, Ferei Mongolia Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Olamaei Mahdi
(IRI, Iran)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Almaty Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Rudolf Remkhi
(KAZ, Almaty Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Mahdi Aghakashi
(IRI, Iran)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Mohammed Ali (FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
52.
Daniel Ven Cariño
(PHI, NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team )
+ 0:00
-
53.
Behnam Ariyan
(IRI, Mes Sungun - Azad)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
(INA, Kelapa Geding Bikers)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Kenny Nijssen
(NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Assylkhan Turar
(KAZ, Almaty Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ariya Phounsavath
(FEHLER)
+ Roojai Online Insurance
-
58.
Daniel Purwanto (INA, Kelapa Geding Bikers)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Hasan Seyfollahifard
(IRI, Mes Sungun - Azad)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Yonathan Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Navuti Liphongyu
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Bart Buijk (NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:00
-
65.
José Vicente Toribio (ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Shahin Homay Aghdam
(IRI, Mes Sungun - Azad)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Jerry Aquino
(PHI, NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team )
+ 0:00
-
68.
Vladimir Koltunov
(KAZ, Vino SKO Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Edgar Nieto
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Iraq Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Behnam Khalili Khosroshahi (IRI, Iran)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Mes Sungun - Azad)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Matvey Vorobyev
(KAZ, Vino SKO Team)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Mohammed Tuayen (FEHLER)
+ Iraq Cycling Project
-
75.
Ramyar Ghavami
(IRI, Iran)
+ 0:14
-
76.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
77.
Daiki Yasuhara
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:15
-
78.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
79.
Ratchanon Yaowarat
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Pedro Paulinho
(POR, NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team )
+ 2:44
-
81.
Amirhossein Mohammadi Roushanavand (IRI, Iran)
+ 3:05
-
DNF.
Bilguun Injyenyer (MGL, Ferei Mongolia Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Roojai Online Insurance)
3:19:57
-
2.
Jarri Stravers
(NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Iraq Cycling Project)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Bart Buijk (NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Vladimir Koltunov
(KAZ, Vino SKO Team)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Behnam Khalili Khosroshahi (IRI, Iran)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Vladimir Mulagaleyev
(KAZ, Vino SKO Team)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Ali Labib Shotorban
(IRI, Mes Sungun - Azad)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Tegsh-bayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
(INA, Kelapa Geding Bikers)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra
(INA, Kelapa Geding Bikers)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Aidin Aliyari
(IRI, Iraq Cycling Project)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Bold Iderbold
(MGL, Ferei Mongolia Team)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Cajucom Ean (PHI, NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team )
+ 0:10
-
20.
Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Iran)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Niels Verdijck
(BEL, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
(MGL, Ferei Mongolia Team)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Tom Wijfje
(NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, Mes Sungun - Azad)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Ali Tuayen
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq Cycling Project
-
27.
Terry Kusuma (INA, Kelapa Geding Bikers)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Daniil Marukhin
(KAZ, Vino SKO Team)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Sarbast Issa
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
31.
Mohammad Darzi Ramandi (IRI, Iraq Cycling Project)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Ahmed Al-rikabi
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq Cycling Project
-
33.
Kevin Dani Maulana (INA, Kelapa Geding Bikers)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Anatoliy Budyak
(UKR, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Abdullah Wehbi
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
37.
Nikita Bezruchko
(KAZ, Almaty Astana Motors)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Georgiy Shepelev
(KAZ, Almaty Astana Motors)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Moamin Ahmed (FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
41.
Kongphob Thimachai
(THA, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Noppachai Klahan
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Maxim Konkin (KAZ, Vino SKO Team)
+ 0:10
-
44.
José Mendes
(POR, NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team )
+ 0:10
-
45.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Francisco Mancebo
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Alexandr Semenov
(KAZ, Vino SKO Team)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Amartuvshin Battsengel
(MGL, Ferei Mongolia Team)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Olamaei Mahdi
(IRI, Iran)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Almaty Astana Motors)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Rudolf Remkhi
(KAZ, Almaty Astana Motors)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Mahdi Aghakashi
(IRI, Iran)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, Roojai Online Insurance)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Mohammed Ali (FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
56.
Daniel Ven Cariño
(PHI, NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team )
+ 0:10
-
57.
Behnam Ariyan
(IRI, Mes Sungun - Azad)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
(INA, Kelapa Geding Bikers)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Kenny Nijssen
(NED, Universe Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Assylkhan Turar
(KAZ, Almaty Astana Motors)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Ariya Phounsavath
(FEHLER)
+ Roojai Online Insurance
-
62.
Daniel Purwanto (INA, Kelapa Geding Bikers)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Hasan Seyfollahifard
(IRI, Mes Sungun - Azad)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Yonathan Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Navuti Liphongyu
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:10
-
68.
José Vicente Toribio (ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Shahin Homay Aghdam
(IRI, Mes Sungun - Azad)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Jerry Aquino
(PHI, NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team )
+ 0:10
-
71.
Edgar Nieto
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Mes Sungun - Azad)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Ratchanon Yaowarat
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Matvey Vorobyev
(KAZ, Vino SKO Team)
+ 0:20
-
75.
Mohammed Tuayen (FEHLER)
+ Iraq Cycling Project
-
76.
Ramyar Ghavami
(IRI, Iran)
+ 0:24
-
77.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
78.
Daiki Yasuhara
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:25
-
79.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
80.
Pedro Paulinho
(POR, NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team )
+ 2:54
-
81.
Amirhossein Mohammadi Roushanavand (IRI, Iran)
+ 3:15