Herren: Deutschland-Tour (GER)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Deutschland-Tour (GER)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 27.08.2023
Strecke: Hannover - Bremen
Distanz: 175.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
3:41:35
-
2.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ethan Vernon
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Madis Mihkels
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Theo Reinhardt
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Frank Van Den Broek
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Pirmin Eisenbarth
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Corey Davis
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Maikel Zijlaard
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Albert Gathemann
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Vinzent Dorn
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Mattéo Vercher
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Rainer Kepplinger
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Mason Hollyman
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Anton Albrecht (GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 0:12
-
62.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:25
-
63.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:36
-
64.
Jonathan Malte Rottmann
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 0:36
-
65.
Vincent John
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
+ 0:36
-
66.
Luca Martin
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
+ 0:39
-
67.
Lennart Voege
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 0:39
-
68.
Jasper Levi Pahlke
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 0:39
-
69.
Nils Aebersold (SUI, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:39
-
70.
Dawit Yemane
(ERI, BIKE AID)
+ 0:39
-
71.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:39
-
72.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
73.
Nils Brun
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
74.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:39
-
75.
Philip Meiser
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 0:39
-
76.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
77.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:39
-
78.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:39
-
79.
Jannis Peter
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 0:39
-
80.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:39
-
81.
Julian Borresch
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 0:39
-
82.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:39
-
83.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:39
-
84.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
85.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:39
-
86.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:47
-
87.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:47
-
88.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:47
-
89.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:10
-
90.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:15
-
91.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:15
-
92.
Jan-Marc Temmen
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 1:15
-
93.
Luke Wilk
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 1:15
-
94.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:15
-
95.
Oliver Mattheis
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 1:18
-
96.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:41
-
97.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:47
-
98.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:48
-
99.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:48
-
100.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:52
-
101.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:52
-
102.
Dominik Bauer
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 1:55
-
103.
Dominik Röber
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 2:45
-
104.
Silas Köch
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 2:45
-
105.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:46
-
106.
Moritz Czasa
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
+ 4:30
-
107.
Tobias Buck-gramcko
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
+ 4:30
-
108.
Tobias Nolde
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 4:30
-
DNF.
Philipp Gebhardt
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
-
DNS.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNS.
Patrick Eddy
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
17:01:18
-
2.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:23
-
11.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:23
-
12.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:27
-
13.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:28
-
14.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:28
-
15.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:29
-
16.
Frank Van Den Broek
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:30
-
17.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:31
-
18.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:32
-
19.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:34
-
20.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
21.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:53
-
22.
Vinzent Dorn
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 1:00
-
23.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
24.
Mattéo Vercher
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:22
-
25.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:23
-
26.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
27.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:31
-
28.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:09
-
29.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:10
-
30.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:48
-
31.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:27
-
32.
Rainer Kepplinger
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:42
-
33.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:55
-
34.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:09
-
35.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:16
-
36.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 4:23
-
37.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 4:47
-
38.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:55
-
39.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:08
-
40.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:44
-
41.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:23
-
42.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:29
-
43.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 7:58
-
44.
Madis Mihkels
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 9:09
-
45.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 9:23
-
46.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:24
-
47.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 9:35
-
48.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 10:14
-
49.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:44
-
50.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 11:32
-
51.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 11:52
-
52.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 12:05
-
53.
Ethan Vernon
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 12:42
-
54.
Nils Brun
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:30
-
55.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:35
-
56.
Mason Hollyman
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 13:57
-
57.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 14:51
-
58.
Jannis Peter
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 14:57
-
59.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 15:18
-
60.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 16:39
-
61.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 17:26
-
62.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 17:43
-
63.
Oliver Mattheis
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 17:43
-
64.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:53
-
65.
Dawit Yemane
(ERI, BIKE AID)
+ 18:25
-
66.
Dominik Röber
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 18:26
-
67.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 19:04
-
68.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 19:10
-
69.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:15
-
70.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 19:24
-
71.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:24
-
72.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 22:57
-
73.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 23:33
-
74.
Corey Davis
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:01
-
75.
Anton Albrecht (GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 24:06
-
76.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 27:34
-
77.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 27:40
-
78.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 28:18
-
79.
Nils Aebersold (SUI, Lidl - Trek)
+ 28:41
-
80.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 29:39
-
81.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 29:47
-
82.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 29:48
-
83.
Julian Borresch
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 30:17
-
84.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 30:34
-
85.
Tobias Nolde
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 33:31
-
86.
Vincent John
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
+ 34:09
-
87.
Luke Wilk
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 34:27
-
88.
Lennart Voege
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 34:43
-
89.
Jan-Marc Temmen
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 35:18
-
90.
Luca Martin
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
+ 35:47
-
91.
Silas Köch
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 36:19
-
92.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 36:59
-
93.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:15
-
94.
Maikel Zijlaard
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:21
-
95.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 37:24
-
96.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:25
-
97.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 37:27
-
98.
Theo Reinhardt
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
+ 37:29
-
99.
Pirmin Eisenbarth
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 37:31
-
100.
Albert Gathemann
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 37:41
-
101.
Philip Meiser
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 38:18
-
102.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 38:54
-
103.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:22
-
104.
Jonathan Malte Rottmann
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 40:12
-
105.
Moritz Czasa
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
+ 42:11
-
106.
Jasper Levi Pahlke
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 42:19
-
107.
Dominik Bauer
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 43:35
-
108.
Tobias Buck-gramcko
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
+ 45:53