Herren: Renewi Tour (BEL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Renewi Tour (BEL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 26.08.2023
Strecke: Beringen - Peer
Distanz: 179.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
3:57:36
-
2.
Olav Kooij
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Jonathan Milan
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Campbell Stewart
(NZL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Zden?k stybar (CZE, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:41
-
70.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Derek Gee
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
73.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Tobias Foss
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
75.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:01
-
76.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:07
-
80.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:43
-
81.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:50
-
82.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:50
-
83.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:50
-
84.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:50
-
85.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:50
-
86.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:50
-
87.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:05
-
89.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:32
-
90.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:43
-
94.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:43
-
95.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:43
-
96.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:43
-
97.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 3:43
-
98.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:43
-
99.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:43
-
100.
Liam Slock
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:43
-
101.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 3:43
-
102.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:43
-
103.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:43
-
104.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:43
-
105.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:43
-
106.
Nicolò Buratti
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:43
-
107.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 3:43
-
108.
Johan Price-pejtersen
(DEN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:43
-
109.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:43
-
110.
?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:43
-
111.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:43
-
112.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:43
-
113.
Pavel Bittner
(CZE, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 3:43
-
114.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 3:43
-
115.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:43
-
116.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:43
-
117.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 3:43
-
118.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:43
-
119.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 3:43
-
120.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:43
-
121.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Lidl - Trek)
+ 4:43
-
122.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 4:43
-
123.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:43
-
124.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 4:43
-
125.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:43
-
126.
Dries De Pooter
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:43
-
127.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:39
-
128.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:47
-
129.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 5:47
-
130.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 5:53
-
131.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:30
-
132.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:30
-
133.
Vinicius Rangel
(BRA, Movistar Team)
+ 6:30
-
134.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:30
-
135.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 6:47
-
136.
Ide Schelling
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 7:03
-
138.
Blake Quick
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 7:03
-
139.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:03
-
140.
Joshua Tarling
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:11
-
141.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:11
-
142.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
DNF.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Pierre Gautherat
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNS.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNS.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
11:44:52
-
2.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:30
-
6.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:31
-
7.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:36
-
11.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:38
-
12.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:39
-
13.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:40
-
14.
Ide Schelling
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:41
-
15.
Tobias Foss
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:44
-
16.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:53
-
17.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:55
-
18.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:04
-
19.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:07
-
20.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:09
-
21.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:13
-
22.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:15
-
23.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:15
-
24.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:16
-
25.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:21
-
26.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:29
-
27.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:29
-
28.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:36
-
29.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:42
-
30.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:46
-
31.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:01
-
32.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:16
-
33.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:26
-
34.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:27
-
35.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:29
-
36.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:32
-
37.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:36
-
38.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:44
-
39.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 2:58
-
40.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 3:21
-
41.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:30
-
42.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:57
-
43.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:30
-
44.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 4:32
-
45.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 4:40
-
46.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 4:48
-
47.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:50
-
48.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:57
-
49.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:17
-
50.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:19
-
51.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:22
-
52.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 5:26
-
53.
Campbell Stewart
(NZL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 5:31
-
54.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Lidl - Trek)
+ 5:31
-
55.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 5:34
-
56.
Zden?k stybar (CZE, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 5:36
-
57.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
+ 5:41
-
58.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 5:50
-
59.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 6:07
-
60.
Nicolò Buratti
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:38
-
61.
Dries De Pooter
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 6:39
-
62.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:09
-
63.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Lidl - Trek)
+ 7:22
-
64.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 7:37
-
65.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 8:02
-
66.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:14
-
67.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:17
-
68.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:49
-
69.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:52
-
70.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 9:48
-
71.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 10:31
-
72.
Olav Kooij
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:31
-
73.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 10:33
-
74.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 10:36
-
75.
Jonathan Milan
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 10:43
-
76.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:51
-
77.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:52
-
78.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:59
-
79.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:02
-
80.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 11:03
-
81.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 11:07
-
82.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 11:11
-
83.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 11:21
-
84.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:32
-
85.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:33
-
86.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 11:37
-
87.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 11:40
-
88.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 11:52
-
89.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 12:25
-
90.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 12:28
-
91.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 12:35
-
92.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 12:58
-
93.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:59
-
94.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 13:01
-
95.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 13:04
-
96.
Derek Gee
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 13:04
-
97.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:07
-
98.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 13:15
-
99.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 13:15
-
100.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 13:18
-
101.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:35
-
102.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 13:40
-
103.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 13:44
-
104.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 13:52
-
105.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 14:01
-
106.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 14:01
-
107.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 14:07
-
108.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 14:16
-
109.
?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 14:48
-
110.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Bingoal WB)
+ 14:53
-
111.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 14:57
-
112.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 15:07
-
113.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 15:11
-
114.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 15:16
-
115.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 15:20
-
116.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 15:25
-
117.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:40
-
118.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:44
-
119.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 16:20
-
120.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:30
-
121.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 16:33
-
122.
Joshua Tarling
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 16:57
-
123.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:09
-
124.
Pavel Bittner
(CZE, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 17:14
-
125.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 17:16
-
126.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 17:19
-
127.
Liam Slock
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 17:27
-
128.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:29
-
129.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 17:40
-
130.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 17:45
-
131.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 17:46
-
132.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 17:53
-
133.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 18:14
-
134.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 18:25
-
135.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 18:28
-
136.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 19:33
-
137.
Vinicius Rangel
(BRA, Movistar Team)
+ 20:20
-
138.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 20:28
-
139.
Blake Quick
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 20:34
-
140.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 20:58
-
141.
Johan Price-pejtersen
(DEN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 24:03
-
142.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 26:51
-
143.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 28:10