Herren: BEMER Cyclassics (GER)
Rennen: BEMER Cyclassics (GER)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 20.08.2023
Strecke: Hamburg - Hamburg
Distanz: 205.6 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
4:36:35
-
2.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Madis Mihkels
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Ethan Vernon
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Olav Kooij
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Pierre Gautherat
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Matevž Govekar
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Tim Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:07
-
48.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:07
-
49.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:09
-
50.
Nicolò Buratti
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:09
-
51.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:09
-
52.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:09
-
53.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:09
-
54.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
55.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:09
-
56.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:09
-
57.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:13
-
58.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 0:17
-
59.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:17
-
60.
Connor Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:17
-
61.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:17
-
62.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:17
-
63.
Mattéo Vercher
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:17
-
64.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:24
-
65.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:16
-
66.
?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:39
-
67.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:47
-
68.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:52
-
69.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:08
-
70.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:32
-
71.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:34
-
72.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:42
-
73.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:42
-
74.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 2:42
-
75.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 2:42
-
76.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:42
-
77.
Mick Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:42
-
78.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 2:42
-
79.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:42
-
80.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Lidl - Trek)
+ 3:21
-
81.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:21
-
82.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:21
-
83.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:21
-
84.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 3:21
-
85.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 3:21
-
86.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:21
-
87.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:21
-
88.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:21
-
89.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:21
-
90.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:21
-
91.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:21
-
92.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:21
-
93.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:21
-
94.
Julius Johansen
(DEN, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:21
-
95.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:21
-
96.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:21
-
97.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:21
-
98.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 3:21
-
99.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:21
-
100.
Joshua Tarling
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:21
-
101.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 3:21
-
102.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 3:21
-
103.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:21
-
104.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:21
-
105.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:21
-
106.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:21
-
107.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:21
-
108.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:21
-
109.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 3:21
-
110.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:21
-
111.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:21
-
112.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 3:21
-
113.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:21
-
114.
Jonathan Milan
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:21
-
115.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:21
-
116.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:21
-
117.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:21
-
118.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:21
-
119.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:21
-
120.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:21
-
121.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 3:21
-
122.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:21
-
123.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:21
-
124.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:21
-
125.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 6:21
-
126.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:21
-
127.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 6:21
-
128.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:17
-
129.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 10:17
-
130.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:17
-
131.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:17
-
132.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:38
-
133.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:20
-
134.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 12:20
-
135.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 12:20
-
136.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 12:20
-
137.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 12:20
-
138.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 12:20
-
DNF.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
-
DNF.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)