Herren: Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Rennen: Tour de Wallonie (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 22.07.-26.07.2023
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
19:08:14
-
2.
Joshua Tarling
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:40
-
4.
Connor Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:40
-
5.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:34
-
6.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:44
-
7.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:46
-
8.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:01
-
9.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:02
-
10.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:08
-
11.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:10
-
12.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:21
-
13.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:22
-
14.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:28
-
15.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:30
-
16.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:34
-
17.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:40
-
18.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:43
-
19.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:51
-
20.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:52
-
21.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 2:56
-
22.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:07
-
23.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:08
-
24.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:12
-
25.
Timo Kielich
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:15
-
26.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:15
-
27.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:16
-
28.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:21
-
29.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:25
-
30.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:34
-
31.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:41
-
32.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:43
-
33.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:44
-
34.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 3:49
-
35.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:55
-
36.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:06
-
37.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 4:10
-
38.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:17
-
39.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:28
-
40.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:29
-
41.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 4:55
-
42.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:03
-
43.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:31
-
44.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 5:31
-
45.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:34
-
46.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 5:47
-
47.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 5:55
-
48.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 6:08
-
49.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:14
-
50.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 6:28
-
51.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 7:16
-
52.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 10:08
-
53.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 11:30
-
54.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:00
-
55.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 12:29
-
56.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 13:01
-
57.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Lidl - Trek)
+ 13:15
-
58.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 15:14
-
59.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 15:35
-
60.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 15:37
-
61.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 17:11
-
62.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 17:19
-
63.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Lidl - Trek)
+ 20:01
-
64.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 20:56
-
65.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 21:06
-
66.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 21:39
-
67.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 25:06
-
68.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 26:10
-
69.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 29:43
-
70.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 31:08
-
71.
Sakarias Koller Løland
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 33:28
-
72.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 38:54