Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 21. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 23.07.2023
Strecke: Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines - Paris
Distanz: 115.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
2:56:13
-
2.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:37
-
67.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:49
-
68.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:49
-
69.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
70.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:53
-
71.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:53
-
72.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:53
-
73.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:53
-
74.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:53
-
75.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:53
-
76.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:53
-
77.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:53
-
78.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:53
-
79.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:53
-
80.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:53
-
81.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:53
-
82.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:53
-
83.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:53
-
84.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:53
-
85.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:53
-
86.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
87.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:53
-
88.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:53
-
89.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:09
-
90.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:09
-
91.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:09
-
92.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:32
-
93.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:32
-
94.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:32
-
95.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:32
-
96.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
97.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:32
-
98.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:32
-
99.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:32
-
100.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
101.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:32
-
102.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:32
-
103.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:43
-
104.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:43
-
105.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:50
-
106.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:50
-
107.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:59
-
108.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:02
-
109.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:05
-
110.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:12
-
111.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:12
-
112.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:12
-
113.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:12
-
114.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:12
-
115.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:12
-
116.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:12
-
117.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:24
-
118.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 2:47
-
119.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:47
-
120.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:47
-
121.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:47
-
122.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:47
-
123.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:47
-
124.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:47
-
125.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:47
-
126.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:47
-
127.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:47
-
128.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:47
-
129.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:47
-
130.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:54
-
131.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:54
-
132.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:54
-
133.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:54
-
134.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 2:54
-
135.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:54
-
136.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:54
-
137.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:54
-
138.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:54
-
139.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:12
-
140.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 3:12
-
141.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:25
-
142.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:43
-
143.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:48
-
144.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:03
-
145.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:03
-
146.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 4:03
-
147.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:03
-
148.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:42
-
149.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 5:14
-
150.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 5:14
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
82:05:42
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:29
-
3.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:56
-
4.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 12:23
-
5.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 13:17
-
6.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 13:27
-
7.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 14:44
-
8.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 16:09
-
9.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 23:08
-
10.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 26:30
-
11.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 28:03
-
12.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 37:32
-
13.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 47:52
-
14.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 56:09
-
15.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 56:37
-
16.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 57:29
-
17.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:04:59
-
18.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:06:46
-
19.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:12:41
-
20.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:14:10
-
21.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:15:44
-
22.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:17:06
-
23.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:45:21
-
24.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:46:55
-
25.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:50:19
-
26.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:58:46
-
27.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:05:44
-
28.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:10:32
-
29.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:15:27
-
30.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:15:33
-
31.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:21:13
-
32.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:24:29
-
33.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:25:43
-
34.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:27:46
-
35.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:34:28
-
36.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:38:16
-
37.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:38:53
-
38.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:42:05
-
39.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:43:32
-
40.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:43:33
-
41.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:44:14
-
42.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:46:05
-
43.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:47:07
-
44.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 2:49:22
-
45.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 2:50:09
-
46.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 2:51:00
-
47.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:54:05
-
48.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:54:47
-
49.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:56:08
-
50.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:56:21
-
51.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:58:07
-
52.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:02:59
-
53.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 3:08:26
-
54.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:08:29
-
55.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:09:31
-
56.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:09:56
-
57.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:11:24
-
58.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 3:13:32
-
59.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:17:49
-
60.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:19:04
-
61.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 3:24:20
-
62.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:28:47
-
63.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:33:43
-
64.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:34:58
-
65.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:36:09
-
66.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:37:30
-
67.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:37:57
-
68.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:41:37
-
69.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:41:48
-
70.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:46:03
-
71.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:50:15
-
72.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:51:05
-
73.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:53:06
-
74.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 3:54:39
-
75.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:55:25
-
76.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:56:45
-
77.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:01:43
-
78.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:02:37
-
79.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 4:03:24
-
80.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:05:47
-
81.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:07:42
-
82.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:07:43
-
83.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:08:58
-
84.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:12:31
-
85.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:13:32
-
86.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 4:14:49
-
87.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:15:09
-
88.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:16:19
-
89.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:19:15
-
90.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:21:21
-
91.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 4:21:55
-
92.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:22:51
-
93.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:24:04
-
94.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:24:22
-
95.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:26:27
-
96.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:32:15
-
97.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:32:46
-
98.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:33:15
-
99.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:34:51
-
100.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:37:58
-
101.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:39:22
-
102.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:40:23
-
103.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:41:35
-
104.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:42:36
-
105.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 4:43:50
-
106.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:44:01
-
107.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:44:34
-
108.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:46:38
-
109.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:50:33
-
110.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:54:07
-
111.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:54:13
-
112.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:56:32
-
113.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 4:58:42
-
114.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:00:23
-
115.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 5:00:55
-
116.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:01:34
-
117.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 5:04:45
-
118.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 5:05:18
-
119.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 5:06:37
-
120.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 5:06:38
-
121.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:08:07
-
122.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:08:38
-
123.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:09:02
-
124.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:10:04
-
125.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 5:10:20
-
126.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:11:01
-
127.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:14:17
-
128.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:14:24
-
129.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:15:06
-
130.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 5:16:18
-
131.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:17:09
-
132.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 5:17:22
-
133.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 5:19:44
-
134.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:23:51
-
135.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:23:59
-
136.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 5:27:04
-
137.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 5:27:21
-
138.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 5:33:18
-
139.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:33:51
-
140.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:33:52
-
141.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 5:35:17
-
142.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:39:23
-
143.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 5:41:56
-
144.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 5:42:20
-
145.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 5:44:09
-
146.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 5:44:39
-
147.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 5:55:20
-
148.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:56:37
-
149.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:57:44
-
150.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 6:07:11
Punktewertung
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
377
-
2.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
258
-
3.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
203
-
4.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
186
-
5.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
128
-
6.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
125
-
7.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
123
-
8.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
106
-
9.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
103
-
10.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
95
-
11.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
95
-
12.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
90
-
13.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
89
-
14.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
88
-
15.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
85
-
16.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
85
-
17.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
84
-
18.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
79
-
19.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
77
-
20.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
75
-
21.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
74
-
22.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
71
-
23.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
71
-
24.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
70
-
25.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
69
-
26.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
67
-
27.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
65
-
28.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
63
-
29.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
62
-
30.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
62
-
31.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
60
-
32.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
58
-
33.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
51
-
34.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
51
-
35.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
51
-
36.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
50
-
37.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
50
-
38.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
50
-
39.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
49
-
40.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
48
-
41.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
48
-
42.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
47
-
43.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
45
-
44.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
45
-
45.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
45
-
46.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
44
-
47.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
40
-
48.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
39
-
49.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
38
-
50.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
37
-
51.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
36
-
52.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
33
-
53.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
33
-
54.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
33
-
55.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
32
-
56.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
32
-
57.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
30
-
58.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
30
-
59.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
28
-
60.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
28
-
61.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
26
-
62.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
26
-
63.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
25
-
64.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
25
-
65.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
24
-
66.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
23
-
67.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
23
-
68.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
23
-
69.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
22
-
70.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
22
-
71.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
22
-
72.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
20
-
73.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
20
-
74.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
20
-
75.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
19
-
76.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
18
-
77.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
18
-
78.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
17
-
79.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
17
-
80.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
17
-
81.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
17
-
82.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
17
-
83.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
16
-
84.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
15
-
85.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
15
-
86.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
15
-
87.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
15
-
88.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
14
-
89.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
13
-
90.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
13
-
91.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
13
-
92.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
13
-
93.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
12
-
94.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
11
-
95.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
11
-
96.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
11
-
97.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
10
-
98.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
10
-
99.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
10
-
100.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
10
-
101.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
10
-
102.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
9
-
103.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
7
-
104.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
6
-
105.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
6
-
106.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
107.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
6
-
108.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
6
-
109.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
5
-
110.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
5
-
111.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
4
-
112.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
4
-
113.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
4
-
114.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
4
-
115.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
3
-
116.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
3
-
117.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
3
-
118.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
3
-
119.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
120.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
2
-
121.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
2
-
122.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
2
-
-.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-16
Bergwertung
-
1.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
106
-
2.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
92
-
3.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
89
-
4.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
58
-
5.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
55
-
6.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
44
-
7.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
38
-
8.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
31
-
9.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
30
-
10.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
29
-
11.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
28
-
12.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
22
-
13.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
21
-
14.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
20
-
15.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
18
-
16.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
17
-
17.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
17
-
18.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
16
-
19.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
16
-
20.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
16
-
21.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
15
-
22.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
15
-
23.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
14
-
24.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
14
-
25.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
13
-
26.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
13
-
27.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
28.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
12
-
29.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
12
-
30.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
11
-
31.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
10
-
32.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
9
-
33.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
9
-
34.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
8
-
35.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
6
-
36.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
6
-
37.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
5
-
38.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
5
-
39.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
4
-
40.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
4
-
41.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
4
-
42.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
43.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
44.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
3
-
45.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
3
-
46.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
3
-
47.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
3
-
48.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
2
-
49.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
2
-
50.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
2
-
51.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
2
-
52.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
53.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
2
-
54.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
2
-
55.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
1
-
56.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
1
-
57.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
58.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
-
59.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
1
-
60.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
1
-
61.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
1
-
62.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
1
-
63.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
1
-
64.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
1
-
-.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-8