Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.07.2023
Strecke: Mont-de-Marsan - Bordeaux
Distanz: 169.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
3:46:28
-
2.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
40.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
88.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:30
-
95.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:32
-
96.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:37
-
97.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:45
-
98.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:52
-
99.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:57
-
100.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:57
-
101.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:57
-
102.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:57
-
103.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
104.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
105.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:19
-
106.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
107.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
108.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:53
-
109.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:56
-
110.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:03
-
111.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:03
-
112.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:03
-
113.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 2:03
-
114.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:03
-
115.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 2:03
-
116.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:03
-
117.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:03
-
118.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:03
-
119.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:03
-
120.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:03
-
121.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:03
-
122.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:03
-
123.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:03
-
124.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:03
-
125.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:03
-
126.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:03
-
127.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:03
-
128.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:03
-
129.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:09
-
130.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:09
-
131.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 2:09
-
132.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:32
-
133.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:32
-
134.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:32
-
135.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:32
-
136.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:32
-
137.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:32
-
138.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:32
-
139.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:32
-
140.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:32
-
141.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 2:40
-
142.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:40
-
143.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:40
-
144.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:43
-
145.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:05
-
146.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:05
-
147.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:05
-
148.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:05
-
149.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 3:05
-
150.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:05
-
151.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:05
-
152.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:05
-
153.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:05
-
154.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:05
-
155.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:05
-
156.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:05
-
157.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:05
-
158.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:05
-
159.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:05
-
160.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:05
-
161.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:05
-
162.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:05
-
163.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:05
-
164.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:05
-
165.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 3:05
-
166.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:53
-
167.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:53
-
168.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:00
-
169.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:22
-
170.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:00
-
171.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 5:24
-
172.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:24
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
29:57:12
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:25
-
3.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:34
-
4.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:14
-
5.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:30
-
6.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:40
-
7.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:03
-
8.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 4:43
-
9.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:43
-
10.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:28
-
11.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:49
-
12.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:10
-
13.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 6:10
-
14.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:10
-
15.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:32
-
16.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 6:52
-
17.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 7:08
-
18.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:16
-
19.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:58
-
20.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:19
-
21.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 8:47
-
22.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 11:56
-
23.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 12:47
-
24.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 15:16
-
25.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 15:48
-
26.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:05
-
27.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 17:00
-
28.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 17:50
-
29.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 21:35
-
30.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:45
-
31.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:21
-
32.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 24:32
-
33.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 25:03
-
34.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 25:05
-
35.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 28:14
-
36.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 28:53
-
37.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 30:21
-
38.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 30:38
-
39.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 31:48
-
40.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 32:25
-
41.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 34:19
-
42.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 34:37
-
43.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 36:10
-
44.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 36:14
-
45.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 41:26
-
46.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 41:32
-
47.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 41:37
-
48.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 41:40
-
49.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 41:40
-
50.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 43:18
-
51.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 43:25
-
52.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 43:30
-
53.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 43:38
-
54.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 44:45
-
55.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 45:10
-
56.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 45:12
-
57.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 46:56
-
58.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 48:34
-
59.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 49:15
-
60.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 49:28
-
61.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 49:49
-
62.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 50:31
-
63.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 51:40
-
64.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 51:44
-
65.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 52:15
-
66.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 53:11
-
67.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 53:21
-
68.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 53:36
-
69.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 55:29
-
70.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 55:30
-
71.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 56:21
-
72.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 56:57
-
73.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 56:58
-
74.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 57:16
-
75.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 58:18
-
76.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 58:45
-
77.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 59:25
-
78.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 59:49
-
79.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:00:17
-
80.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:01:23
-
81.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:01:34
-
82.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:01:57
-
83.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:02:20
-
84.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:02:45
-
85.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:02:51
-
86.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:04:18
-
87.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:04:25
-
88.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:05:16
-
89.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:05:19
-
90.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:08:02
-
91.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:09:58
-
92.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:11:00
-
93.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:11:46
-
94.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:12:26
-
95.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:12:33
-
96.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:13:10
-
97.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:14:59
-
98.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:15:11
-
99.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:15:45
-
100.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:15:59
-
101.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:16:28
-
102.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:16:46
-
103.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:16:46
-
104.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:16:50
-
105.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:16:58
-
106.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:18:06
-
107.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:18:23
-
108.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:18:45
-
109.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:19:46
-
110.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:20:09
-
111.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:20:20
-
112.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20:27
-
113.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:20:36
-
114.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:21:22
-
115.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:21:36
-
116.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:21:36
-
117.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:21:46
-
118.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:22:07
-
119.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:22:26
-
120.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:22:45
-
121.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:22:47
-
122.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:23:25
-
123.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:25:09
-
124.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:25:15
-
125.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:25:28
-
126.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:25:29
-
127.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:26:26
-
128.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:26:26
-
129.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:26:39
-
130.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:27:03
-
131.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:27:18
-
132.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:27:36
-
133.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:27:53
-
134.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:27:57
-
135.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:28:01
-
136.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:28:08
-
137.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:28:34
-
138.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:28:52
-
139.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:29:56
-
140.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:31:11
-
141.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:31:19
-
142.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:31:33
-
143.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:31:42
-
144.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:33:39
-
145.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:33:50
-
146.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:34:03
-
147.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:34:08
-
148.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:34:09
-
149.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:34:20
-
150.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:34:26
-
151.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:34:38
-
152.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:34:53
-
153.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:35:08
-
154.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:35:41
-
155.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:35:41
-
156.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:36:57
-
157.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:37:02
-
158.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 1:37:06
-
159.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:38:42
-
160.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:38:49
-
161.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:39:00
-
162.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:39:20
-
163.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:43:38
-
164.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:43:47
-
165.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:44:08
-
166.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:44:32
-
167.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:45:05
-
168.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:48:20
-
169.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:50:26
-
170.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:50:32
-
171.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:52:04
-
172.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:58:52
Punktewertung
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
215
-
2.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
127
-
3.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
99
-
4.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
93
-
5.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
92
-
6.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
80
-
7.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
74
-
8.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
73
-
9.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
71
-
10.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
69
-
11.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
51
-
12.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
45
-
13.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
44
-
14.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
43
-
15.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
38
-
16.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
37
-
17.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
37
-
18.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
36
-
19.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
31
-
20.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
30
-
21.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
28
-
22.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
28
-
23.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
27
-
24.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
25
-
25.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
24
-
26.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
22
-
27.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
22
-
28.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
22
-
29.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
22
-
30.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
20
-
31.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
20
-
32.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
20
-
33.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
19
-
34.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
19
-
35.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
19
-
36.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
18
-
37.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
17
-
38.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
16
-
39.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
15
-
40.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
15
-
41.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
15
-
42.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
14
-
43.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
13
-
44.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
13
-
45.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
13
-
46.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
47.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
12
-
48.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
12
-
49.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
11
-
50.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
11
-
51.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
10
-
52.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
10
-
53.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
10
-
54.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
10
-
55.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
10
-
56.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
10
-
57.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
9
-
58.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
9
-
59.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
9
-
60.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
8
-
61.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
8
-
62.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
7
-
63.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
7
-
64.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
7
-
65.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
6
-
66.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
6
-
67.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
68.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
6
-
69.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
5
-
70.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
4
-
71.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
3
-
72.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
73.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
3
-
74.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
75.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
2
-
76.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
2
-
77.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
78.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
2
-
79.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
2
-
80.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
1
-
81.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
1
-
82.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
1
-
-.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
-13
Bergwertung
-
1.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
36
-
2.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
28
-
3.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
26
-
4.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
22
-
5.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
19
-
6.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
19
-
7.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
19
-
8.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
18
-
9.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
15
-
10.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
15
-
11.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
14
-
12.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
14
-
13.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
10
-
14.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
9
-
15.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
5
-
16.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
4
-
17.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
3
-
18.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
3
-
19.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
3
-
20.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
2
-
21.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
2
-
22.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
2
-
23.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
2
-
24.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
2
-
25.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
2
-
26.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
1
-
27.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
1
-
28.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
1
-
29.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
1
-
30.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
31.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
1