Herren: Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 06.07.2023
Strecke: Sibiu - Sibiu
Distanz: 199.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
4:13:19
-
2.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Davide Bomboi
(BEL, TDT-Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pirmin Eisenbarth
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Luke Verburg
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Davide Dapporto
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jordy Bouts
(BEL, TDT-Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Lorenzo Peschi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Giacomo Ballabio
(ITA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Carlos Alfonso Garcia (MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Dominik Weiss
(SUI, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Félix Stehli
(SUI, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Matthew Kingston (GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jensen Plowright
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Cristian Raileanu
(ROM, Romania)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Lorenzo Conforti
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Tommaso Bergagna
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Toby Perry
(GBR, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Carlo Francesco Favretto
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Márton Dina
(HUN, ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Isaac Del Toro
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Mike Schuch
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Joren Bloem
(NED, TDT-Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Martin Nessler
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Tomasz Budzinski (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Roberto Carlos González (PAN, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jakub Otruba
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Alex Tolio
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Lennert Van Eetvelt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Corey Davis
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Oliver Mattheis
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Karel Camrda
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Johannes Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Conor Schunk
(USA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Viktor Filutás
(HUN, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Carlos Samudio
(PAN, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Henri Johannes Appelbaum
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Luuk Herben
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Lennert Belmans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Iker Bonillo
(ESP, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Julian Borresch
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Yusuke Kadota
(JPN, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Eric Muhoza
(RWA, BIKE AID)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Martin Papanov (FEHLER)
+ Bulgaria
-
67.
Iván Moreno (ESP, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Giulio Pellizzari
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Martin Solhaug Hansen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Wesley Mol
(NED, BIKE AID)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Mattew-Denis Piciu
(ROM, MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
(ROM, MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Tomáš Kopecký (CZE, TDT-Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Yentl Vandevelde
(BEL, TDT-Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Otto Van Zanden
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Antti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Luca Rastelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Jan Kaspar (CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Philip Meiser
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Matteo Amella
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Iustin-Ioan V?idian
(ROM, MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Ben Granger
(GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Lorenzo Ginestra
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Wouter Toussaint
(NED, TDT-Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Ioan Dobrin
(ROM, MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Truls Nordhagen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Lorenzo Di Camillo
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
(ROM, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Alex Bogna
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
(DEN, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Callum Ormiston
(RSA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Christian Danilo Pase
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Gabriel Grozev (FEHLER)
+ Bulgaria
-
100.
Jo Hashikawa
(JPN, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Adi Narcis Marcu
(ROM, Romania)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Petr Klabouch
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Borislav Ivanov (FEHLER)
+ Bulgaria
-
104.
Darius Craciunu
(ROM, MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Preslav Balabanov
(FEHLER)
+ Bulgaria
-
106.
Marco Oliva
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Catalin Buta
(ROM, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Gabriel Muller
(FRA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Silas Köch
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Tudor Cazaceanu (ROM, Romania)
+ 0:00
-
112.
José Antonio Escarcega (MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:36
-
113.
Filippo D'Aiuto
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:36
-
114.
Michele Berasi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:36
-
115.
Davide Bauce
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:42
-
116.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:46
-
117.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:46
-
118.
Samuele Mion
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 0:46
-
119.
Nils Daniel Gutierrez Guzman (MEX, Mexico)
+ 1:01
-
120.
Denis Dyankov (FEHLER)
+ Bulgaria
-
121.
Henri Uhlig
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 1:09
-
122.
Marceli Boguslawski
(POL, Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 1:09
-
123.
Jasper Levi Pahlke
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 1:21
-
124.
Kazutoshi Kariya
(JPN, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 1:39
-
125.
Marc Oliver Pritzen
(RSA, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Michael Zarate (MEX, Mexico)
+ 3:14
-
128.
George-Bogdan Duca (ROM, Romania)
+ 3:14
-
129.
Luigi-Ionut Raducu (ROM, Romania)
+ 3:14
-
130.
Stefan Dragoiu
(ROM, MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX)
+ 3:27
-
131.
Lennart Voege
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 3:27
-
132.
Philip Heijnen
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 3:27
-
133.
Simon Dehairs
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 3:38
-
134.
Valentin Plesea (ROM, Romania)
+ 3:55
-
135.
Emanuele Ansaloni
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 4:12
-
136.
Dominik Bauer
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 5:23
-
137.
Magnus Brynsrud
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:40
-
138.
Jonas Hjorth
(NOR, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 25:06
-
DNF.
David Ruvalcaba (MEX, Mexico)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
4:13:09
-
2.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
(DEN, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Yentl Vandevelde
(BEL, TDT-Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Davide Bomboi
(BEL, TDT-Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Pirmin Eisenbarth
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Luke Verburg
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Davide Dapporto
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Jordy Bouts
(BEL, TDT-Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
15.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Lorenzo Peschi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Giacomo Ballabio
(ITA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Carlos Alfonso Garcia (MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Dominik Weiss
(SUI, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Félix Stehli
(SUI, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Matthew Kingston (GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Jensen Plowright
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Cristian Raileanu
(ROM, Romania)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Lorenzo Conforti
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Tommaso Bergagna
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Toby Perry
(GBR, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Carlo Francesco Favretto
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Márton Dina
(HUN, ATT Investments)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Isaac Del Toro
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Mike Schuch
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Joren Bloem
(NED, TDT-Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Martin Nessler
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Tomasz Budzinski (POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Roberto Carlos González (PAN, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Jakub Otruba
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Alex Tolio
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Lennert Van Eetvelt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Corey Davis
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Oliver Mattheis
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Karel Camrda
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Johannes Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Conor Schunk
(USA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Viktor Filutás
(HUN, HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Carlos Samudio
(PAN, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Henri Johannes Appelbaum
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Luuk Herben
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Lennert Belmans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Iker Bonillo
(ESP, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Julian Borresch
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Yusuke Kadota
(JPN, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Eric Muhoza
(RWA, BIKE AID)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Martin Papanov (FEHLER)
+ Bulgaria
-
69.
Iván Moreno (ESP, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Giulio Pellizzari
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Martin Solhaug Hansen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Wesley Mol
(NED, BIKE AID)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Mattew-Denis Piciu
(ROM, MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
(ROM, MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Tomáš Kopecký (CZE, TDT-Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Otto Van Zanden
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Antti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Luca Rastelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Jan Kaspar (CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Philip Meiser
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Matteo Amella
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Iustin-Ioan V?idian
(ROM, MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Ben Granger
(GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Lorenzo Ginestra
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Wouter Toussaint
(NED, TDT-Unibet Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Ioan Dobrin
(ROM, MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Truls Nordhagen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Lorenzo Di Camillo
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
(ROM, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Alex Bogna
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Callum Ormiston
(RSA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Christian Danilo Pase
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Gabriel Grozev (FEHLER)
+ Bulgaria
-
100.
Jo Hashikawa
(JPN, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Adi Narcis Marcu
(ROM, Romania)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Petr Klabouch
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Borislav Ivanov (FEHLER)
+ Bulgaria
-
104.
Darius Craciunu
(ROM, MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Preslav Balabanov
(FEHLER)
+ Bulgaria
-
106.
Marco Oliva
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Catalin Buta
(ROM, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Gabriel Muller
(FRA, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Silas Köch
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Tudor Cazaceanu (ROM, Romania)
+ 0:10
-
112.
José Antonio Escarcega (MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:46
-
113.
Filippo D'Aiuto
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:46
-
114.
Michele Berasi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:46
-
115.
Davide Bauce
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:52
-
116.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:56
-
117.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:56
-
118.
Samuele Mion
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 0:56
-
119.
Nils Daniel Gutierrez Guzman (MEX, Mexico)
+ 1:11
-
120.
Denis Dyankov (FEHLER)
+ Bulgaria
-
121.
Henri Uhlig
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 1:19
-
122.
Marceli Boguslawski
(POL, Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 1:19
-
123.
Jasper Levi Pahlke
(GER, BIKE AID)
+ 1:31
-
124.
Kazutoshi Kariya
(JPN, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 1:49
-
125.
Marc Oliver Pritzen
(RSA, EF Education-NIPPO Development Team)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Michael Zarate (MEX, Mexico)
+ 3:24
-
128.
George-Bogdan Duca (ROM, Romania)
+ 3:24
-
129.
Luigi-Ionut Raducu (ROM, Romania)
+ 3:24
-
130.
Stefan Dragoiu
(ROM, MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX)
+ 3:37
-
131.
Lennart Voege
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 3:37
-
132.
Philip Heijnen
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 3:37
-
133.
Simon Dehairs
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team)
+ 3:48
-
134.
Valentin Plesea (ROM, Romania)
+ 4:05
-
135.
Emanuele Ansaloni
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 4:22
-
136.
Dominik Bauer
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 5:31
-
137.
Magnus Brynsrud
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:49
-
138.
Jonas Hjorth
(NOR, Global 6 Cycling)
+ 25:16