Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 03.07.2023
Strecke: Amorebieta-Etxano - Bayonne
Distanz: 193.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
4:43:15
-
2.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
72.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:28
-
104.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:37
-
105.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:37
-
106.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:37
-
107.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:37
-
108.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:48
-
109.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:48
-
110.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:53
-
111.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:55
-
112.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:55
-
113.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:55
-
114.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:58
-
115.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:59
-
116.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:01
-
117.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:03
-
118.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:03
-
119.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:03
-
120.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:03
-
121.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:03
-
122.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:17
-
123.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:17
-
124.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 1:17
-
125.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:21
-
126.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:21
-
127.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
128.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:21
-
129.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:21
-
130.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:21
-
131.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:21
-
132.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:21
-
133.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:21
-
134.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:26
-
135.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:32
-
136.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
137.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:32
-
138.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:32
-
139.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:32
-
140.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:32
-
141.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32
-
142.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:32
-
143.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:32
-
144.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:32
-
145.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:32
-
146.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:32
-
147.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:32
-
148.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:32
-
149.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:32
-
150.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:32
-
151.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:32
-
152.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:43
-
153.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:54
-
154.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
155.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:54
-
156.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 2:09
-
157.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 2:09
-
158.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 2:09
-
159.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:09
-
160.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:09
-
161.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:09
-
162.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:09
-
163.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 2:09
-
164.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:09
-
165.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:09
-
166.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:09
-
167.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:09
-
168.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 2:09
-
169.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:09
-
170.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:09
-
171.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:41
-
172.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:41
-
173.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:41
-
174.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:56
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
13:52:33
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:22
-
11.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:22
-
12.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:22
-
13.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:22
-
14.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 0:43
-
15.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:43
-
16.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:43
-
17.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:43
-
18.
Egan Bernal
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:43
-
19.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:43
-
20.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 0:43
-
21.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:43
-
22.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:41
-
23.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:41
-
24.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:41
-
25.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:41
-
26.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:41
-
27.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:41
-
28.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:15
-
29.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:47
-
30.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:08
-
31.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:08
-
32.
Matthew Dinham
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 3:08
-
33.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:23
-
34.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:48
-
35.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:50
-
36.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:51
-
37.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Lidl - Trek)
+ 4:04
-
38.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:29
-
39.
Tobias Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:40
-
40.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 5:17
-
41.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:43
-
42.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:43
-
43.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 8:11
-
44.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:23
-
45.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:47
-
46.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 8:55
-
47.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:41
-
48.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 10:09
-
49.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 11:10
-
50.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 11:41
-
51.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 11:48
-
52.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 11:55
-
53.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 11:59
-
54.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 12:03
-
55.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 12:17
-
56.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 12:32
-
57.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 13:09
-
58.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 13:44
-
59.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 14:16
-
60.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 14:22
-
61.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:40
-
62.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 14:53
-
63.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 15:11
-
64.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 15:12
-
65.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 15:25
-
66.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 16:18
-
67.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 16:26
-
68.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 16:33
-
69.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:50
-
70.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 16:51
-
71.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 16:52
-
72.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 16:57
-
73.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 17:39
-
74.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 18:10
-
75.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 18:13
-
76.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 18:16
-
77.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 18:22
-
78.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 18:41
-
79.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 18:53
-
80.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 19:05
-
81.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 19:07
-
82.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 19:12
-
83.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 19:19
-
84.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 19:21
-
85.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
+ 19:26
-
86.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 19:46
-
87.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 19:56
-
88.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:29
-
89.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 20:57
-
90.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 21:23
-
91.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 21:34
-
92.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 22:05
-
93.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 22:12
-
94.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 22:26
-
95.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 22:55
-
96.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 22:55
-
97.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 24:02
-
98.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 24:24
-
99.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 24:24
-
100.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:56
-
101.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 24:57
-
102.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 24:59
-
103.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 25:05
-
104.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 25:24
-
105.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 25:45
-
106.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
+ 25:45
-
107.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 25:45
-
108.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 26:11
-
109.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 26:26
-
110.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
+ 27:14
-
111.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 27:28
-
112.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 28:13
-
113.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 28:13
-
114.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 28:13
-
115.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 28:13
-
116.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 28:13
-
117.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 28:13
-
118.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 28:13
-
119.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 28:13
-
120.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 28:13
-
121.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 28:13
-
122.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 28:26
-
123.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 28:31
-
124.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 28:35
-
125.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:35
-
126.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 28:39
-
127.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 29:30
-
128.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 29:34
-
129.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 29:38
-
130.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 29:45
-
131.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 30:16
-
132.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 30:16
-
133.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 30:17
-
134.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Lidl - Trek)
+ 30:22
-
135.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:37
-
136.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 30:49
-
137.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 30:54
-
138.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 31:06
-
139.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 31:10
-
140.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 32:12
-
141.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 32:14
-
142.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 32:18
-
143.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:18
-
144.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 32:18
-
145.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 32:55
-
146.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 33:06
-
147.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 33:20
-
148.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 33:21
-
149.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 33:39
-
150.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 33:39
-
151.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 33:39
-
152.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 33:39
-
153.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 33:44
-
154.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:09
-
155.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 34:09
-
156.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 34:12
-
157.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 34:47
-
158.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 35:16
-
159.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 35:16
-
160.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 35:30
-
161.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 35:42
-
162.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 35:51
-
163.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 36:18
-
164.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
+ 37:07
-
165.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 37:25
-
166.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 38:39
-
167.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 39:41
-
168.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 39:47
-
169.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 40:24
-
170.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 41:07
-
171.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 41:38
-
172.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 41:38
-
173.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 43:10
-
174.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 44:34
Punktewertung
-
1.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
80
-
2.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
80
-
3.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
52
-
4.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
42
-
5.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
39
-
6.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
36
-
7.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
32
-
8.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
31
-
9.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
31
-
10.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
30
-
11.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
30
-
12.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
29
-
13.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
28
-
14.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
28
-
15.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
25
-
16.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
25
-
17.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
21
-
18.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
20
-
19.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
20
-
20.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
20
-
21.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
19
-
22.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
19
-
23.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
18
-
24.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
17
-
25.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
17
-
26.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
16
-
27.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
15
-
28.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
15
-
29.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team dsm - firmenich)
15
-
30.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
13
-
31.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team dsm - firmenich)
12
-
32.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
11
-
33.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
10
-
34.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
9
-
35.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
8
-
36.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
7
-
37.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
7
-
38.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
7
-
39.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
6
-
40.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
5
-
41.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
5
-
42.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
5
-
43.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
4
-
44.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
4
-
45.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
46.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
3
-
47.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
2
-
48.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Lidl - Trek)
2
-
49.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Lidl - Trek)
2
-
50.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
2
-
51.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
2
-
52.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
1
-
-.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Lidl - Trek)
-2
-
-.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
-13
Bergwertung
-
1.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
18
-
2.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
7
-
3.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
4
-
4.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
3
-
5.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
3
-
6.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
3
-
7.
Jonas Gregaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
2
-
8.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team Jayco AlUla)
2
-
9.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
2
-
10.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
2
-
11.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
1
-
12.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Lidl - Trek)
1
-
13.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
14.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
1