Herren: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 14.06.2023
Strecke: Scherpenheuvel-Zichem - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
Distanz: 164.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
3:38:14
-
2.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ryan Kamp
(NED, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Oded Kogut
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Timo De Jong
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
52.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:22
-
53.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:22
-
54.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:31
-
55.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:40
-
56.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
57.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:53
-
58.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:15
-
59.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:43
-
60.
Scott Mcgill
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 9:55
-
61.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 10:09
-
62.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 10:09
-
63.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 10:09
-
64.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:09
-
65.
August Jensen
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:09
-
66.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 10:09
-
67.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 10:09
-
68.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:09
-
69.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:09
-
70.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 10:09
-
71.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 10:09
-
72.
Vincent Hoppezak
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 10:09
-
73.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 10:09
-
74.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:09
-
75.
Jochem Kerckhaert
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 10:09
-
76.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:09
-
77.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 10:09
-
78.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:09
-
79.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 10:09
-
80.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 10:09
-
81.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 10:09
-
82.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 10:09
-
83.
Logan Currie
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 10:09
-
84.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 10:09
-
85.
Jonas Geens (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 10:09
-
86.
Zak Coleman
(GBR, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 10:09
-
87.
Kobe Vanoverschelde
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 10:09
-
88.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 10:09
-
89.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:09
-
90.
Lucas Janssen
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 10:09
-
91.
Peter Schulting
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 10:09
-
92.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 10:09
-
93.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:09
-
94.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 10:09
-
95.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:09
-
96.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 10:09
-
97.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:09
-
98.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 10:09
-
99.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 10:09
-
100.
Kay De Bruyckere (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 10:09
-
101.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:09
-
102.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 10:09
-
103.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 10:09
-
104.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:09
-
105.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 10:09
-
106.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:09
-
107.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:09
-
108.
Wessel Krul
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:09
-
109.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 10:09
-
110.
Yorben Lauryssen (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 15:55
-
111.
Lukas Vanderlinden
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 15:55
-
112.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 15:55
-
113.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:55
-
114.
Jasper Haest
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 15:55
-
115.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 15:55
-
116.
Guillaume Visser
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 15:55
-
117.
Javier Serrano
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 15:55
-
118.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 15:55
-
119.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 15:55
-
120.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:55
-
121.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:55
-
122.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:55
-
123.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:55
-
124.
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 15:55
-
125.
Dietmar Ledegen
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 15:55
-
126.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 15:55
-
127.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:55
-
128.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 15:55
-
129.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 15:55
-
130.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:55
-
131.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 15:55
-
132.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 15:55
-
133.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 15:55
-
134.
Gil D'Heygere
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 15:55
-
135.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 15:55
-
136.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 15:55
-
137.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 15:55
-
138.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 15:55
-
139.
David Haverdings (NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 17:21
-
140.
Ward Huybs
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 17:21
-
141.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:21
-
OTL.
Joost Brinkman
(NED, Team DSM)
27:11
-
DNF.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Angelo Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
-
DNF.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
3:38:04
-
2.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
9.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 0:10
-
11.
Ryan Kamp
(NED, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Oded Kogut
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Cees Bol
(NED, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Timo De Jong
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR)
+ 0:10
-
51.
William Blume Levy
(DEN)
+ 0:25
-
52.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:32
-
53.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:32
-
54.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:41
-
55.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:50
-
56.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
57.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:03
-
58.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:25
-
59.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:53
-
60.
Scott Mcgill
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:05
-
61.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 10:19
-
62.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL)
+ 10:19
-
63.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 10:19
-
64.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:19
-
65.
August Jensen
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:19
-
66.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 10:19
-
67.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 10:19
-
68.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:19
-
69.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:19
-
70.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 10:19
-
71.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 10:19
-
72.
Vincent Hoppezak
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 10:19
-
73.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 10:19
-
74.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:19
-
75.
Jochem Kerckhaert
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 10:19
-
76.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 10:19
-
77.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 10:19
-
78.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:19
-
79.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 10:19
-
80.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 10:19
-
81.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 10:19
-
82.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 10:19
-
83.
Logan Currie
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 10:19
-
84.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 10:19
-
85.
Jonas Geens (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 10:19
-
86.
Zak Coleman
(GBR, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
87.
Kobe Vanoverschelde
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 10:19
-
88.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 10:19
-
89.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ)
+ 10:19
-
90.
Lucas Janssen
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 10:19
-
91.
Peter Schulting
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
92.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 10:19
-
93.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:19
-
94.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 10:19
-
95.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:19
-
96.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 10:19
-
97.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:19
-
98.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 10:19
-
99.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
100.
Kay De Bruyckere (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 10:19
-
101.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:19
-
102.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 10:19
-
103.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 10:19
-
104.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:19
-
105.
Pim Ronhaar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 10:19
-
106.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:19
-
107.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 10:19
-
108.
Wessel Krul
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:19
-
109.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL)
+ 10:19
-
110.
Yorben Lauryssen (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 16:05
-
111.
Lukas Vanderlinden
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 16:05
-
112.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 16:05
-
113.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA)
+ 16:05
-
114.
Jasper Haest
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 16:05
-
115.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 16:05
-
116.
Guillaume Visser
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 16:05
-
117.
Javier Serrano
(ESP)
+ 16:05
-
118.
Daan Mariën
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 16:05
-
119.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 16:05
-
120.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 16:05
-
121.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:05
-
122.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:05
-
123.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:05
-
124.
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED)
+ 16:05
-
125.
Dietmar Ledegen
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 16:05
-
126.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 16:05
-
127.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 16:05
-
128.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 16:05
-
129.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 16:05
-
130.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:05
-
131.
Jarrad Drizners
(AUS, Lotto Dstny)
+ 16:05
-
132.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 16:05
-
133.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 16:05
-
134.
Gil D'Heygere
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 16:05
-
135.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 16:05
-
136.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 16:05
-
137.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 16:05
-
138.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 16:05
-
139.
David Haverdings (NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 17:31
-
140.
Ward Huybs
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 17:31
-
141.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR)
+ 17:31