Herren: CIC - Mont Ventoux (FRA)
Rennen: CIC - Mont Ventoux (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 13.06.2023
Strecke: Vaison-la-Romaine - Mont Ventoux
Distanz: 98.3 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
2:48:41
-
2.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:29
-
11.
Johannes Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
12.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:36
-
13.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:37
-
14.
Matthew Riccitello
(USA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:43
-
15.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:46
-
16.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:47
-
17.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:51
-
18.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:51
-
19.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
20.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:57
-
21.
Abel Balderstone
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:57
-
22.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:57
-
23.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:57
-
24.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:17
-
25.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:17
-
26.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:20
-
27.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:24
-
28.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:25
-
29.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:28
-
30.
Harrison Wood
(GBR, Cofidis)
+ 1:28
-
31.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:30
-
32.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:32
-
33.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:34
-
34.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:37
-
35.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:39
-
36.
Carlos García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:44
-
37.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:50
-
38.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:52
-
39.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:52
-
40.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:52
-
41.
Jose Luis Faura
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 1:52
-
42.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:56
-
43.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 2:02
-
44.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:04
-
45.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:10
-
46.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 2:14
-
47.
Mario Aparicio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:18
-
48.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:30
-
49.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:39
-
50.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:48
-
51.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:48
-
52.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:02
-
53.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:12
-
54.
Magnus Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:12
-
55.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:12
-
56.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 3:38
-
57.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 4:33
-
58.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:33
-
59.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:02
-
60.
Julian Lino
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 5:46
-
61.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:51
-
62.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:58
-
63.
Victor Martinez
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 6:28
-
64.
Eric Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Burgos-BH)
+ 6:31
-
65.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 6:42
-
66.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 6:51
-
67.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:05
-
68.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:23
-
69.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 7:27
-
70.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 7:38
-
71.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 7:38
-
72.
Roger Adrià
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:53
-
73.
Pablo Castrillo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:53
-
74.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:05
-
75.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:07
-
76.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:07
-
77.
Calum Johnston
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:07
-
78.
Mateu Estelrich
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 8:07
-
79.
Sandy Dujardin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:08
-
80.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:10
-
81.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 8:12
-
82.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 8:18
-
83.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 8:20
-
84.
Asier Etxeberria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 8:27
-
85.
Jose Maria Garcia
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 8:27
-
86.
Noa Isidore
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 8:49
-
87.
Edouard Bonnefoix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 9:38
-
88.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 9:55
-
89.
Larry Valvasori
(LUX, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:36
-
90.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 11:54
-
91.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 11:54
-
92.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:11
-
93.
Pau Marti
(ESP, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 12:11
-
94.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:11
-
95.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 12:43
-
96.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:31
-
97.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 15:19
-
98.
Vinicius Rangel
(BRA, Movistar Team)
+ 15:19
-
99.
Hubert Grygowski
(POL, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 16:30
-
100.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 17:01
-
101.
Peio Goikoetxea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:01
-
102.
Jacob Hindsgaul
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:36
-
103.
José María Martín
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 22:13
-
104.
Xavier Cañellas (ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
+ 22:13
-
105.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 26:21
-
DNF.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Marcus Sander Hansen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)