Herren: Rund um Köln (GER)
Rennen: Rund um Köln (GER)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 21.05.2023
Strecke: Köln - Köln
Distanz: 201.1 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
4:24:54
-
2.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pierre-Pascal Keup
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kelland O'Brien
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Gerben Kuypers
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:05
-
12.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:05
-
13.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:11
-
14.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:24
-
15.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:27
-
16.
Maurice Ballerstedt
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:27
-
17.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:27
-
18.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:27
-
19.
Matúš stocek (SVK, ATT Investments)
+ 3:27
-
20.
Vinzent Dorn
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 3:27
-
21.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 3:27
-
22.
Fabio Christen
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:27
-
23.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:27
-
24.
Ewen Costiou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:27
-
25.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:27
-
26.
Andrii Ponomar
(UKR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:27
-
27.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:27
-
28.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:27
-
29.
Francesco Busatto
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:27
-
30.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:24
-
31.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 12:24
-
32.
Pavel Bittner
(CZE, Team DSM)
+ 12:24
-
33.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 13:29
-
34.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 13:29
-
35.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 13:29
-
36.
Madis Mihkels
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 13:35
-
37.
Alexander Arnt Hansen
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 13:35
-
38.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 13:35
-
39.
Pirmin Eisenbarth
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 13:35
-
40.
Nils Brun
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:35
-
41.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 13:35
-
42.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, ATT Investments)
+ 13:35
-
43.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 13:35
-
44.
Julian Borresch
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
+ 13:35
-
45.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, ATT Investments)
+ 13:35
-
46.
Oliver Knudsen
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 13:35
-
47.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 13:35
-
48.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:35
-
49.
Lennert Belmans
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 13:35
-
50.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:35
-
51.
Gustav Frederik Dahl
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
+ 13:35
-
52.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 13:35
-
53.
Tobias Buck-gramcko
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
+ 13:35
-
54.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 13:35
-
55.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
+ 13:35
-
56.
Albert Gathemann
(GER, P&S Benotti)
+ 13:35
-
57.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 13:35
-
58.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 13:35
-
59.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 13:35
-
60.
Marcel Camprubi
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:35
-
61.
Aloïs Charrin
(FRA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:35
-
OTL.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
-
OTL.
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER, Santic - Wibatech)
-
OTL.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team DSM)
-
OTL.
Henri Johannes Appelbaum
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
-
OTL.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
OTL.
Cedric Abt
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
-
OTL.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
OTL.
Enzo Decker
(GER, Bike Aid)
-
OTL.
Daniel Schrag
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
-
OTL.
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
-
OTL.
Robin Fischer
(GER, Storck - Metropol Cycling)
-
OTL.
Jakob Schmidt
(GER, P&S Benotti)
-
OTL.
Ji?í Petrus (CZE, ATT Investments)
-
OTL.
Theo Reinhardt
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
-
OTL.
Henri Uhlig
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
OTL.
Leon Rohde
(GER, Santic - Wibatech)
-
OTL.
Blake Quick
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
OTL.
Jan-Marc Temmen
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
-
OTL.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
OTL.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
OTL.
Ben Felix Jochum
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
-
OTL.
Philip Meiser
(GER, Bike Aid)
-
OTL.
David Buschler
(GER, Storck - Metropol Cycling)
-
OTL.
Jarno Grixa
(GER, P&S Benotti)
-
OTL.
Claudius Wetzel
(GER, Storck - Metropol Cycling)
-
OTL.
Nicolas Heinrich
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
-
OTL.
Michael Peter
(GER, Santic - Wibatech)
-
OTL.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team DSM)
-
OTL.
Dominik Bauer
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
-
OTL.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
OTL.
Leon Eduard Brescher
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
-
OTL.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
OTL.
Adrian Zuger
(GER, Bike Aid)
-
OTL.
Christian Ingemann Lindquist (DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
-
OTL.
Robin Juel Skivild (DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
-
OTL.
Toni Franz
(GER, Storck - Metropol Cycling)
-
OTL.
Philipp Gebhardt
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
-
OTL.
Jasper Schröder
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
-
OTL.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
OTL.
Fabian Schormair
(GER, Santic - Wibatech)
-
OTL.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
OTL.
Lennart Voege
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
-
OTL.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
OTL.
Maikel Zijlaard
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
OTL.
Christian Koch
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
-
OTL.
Tobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
-
OTL.
Marc Clauss
(GER, Storck - Metropol Cycling)
-
OTL.
Nick Bangert
(GER, P&S Benotti)
-
OTL.
Tomáš Jakoubek
(CZE, ATT Investments)
-
OTL.
Tobias Müller
(GER, Rad-Net Oßwald)
-
OTL.
Bartlomiej Proc
(POL, Santic - Wibatech)
-
OTL.
Sam Welsford
(AUS, Team DSM)
-
OTL.
Silas Köch
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
-
OTL.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
OTL.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
OTL.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
-
OTL.
Oliver Mattheis
(GER, Bike Aid)
-
OTL.
Martin Pedersen (DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
-
OTL.
Max Briese
(GER, P&S Benotti)
-
OTL.
Dominik Merseburg
(GER, Storck - Metropol Cycling)
-
DNF.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Mario Gamper
(AUT, Santic - Wibatech)
-
DNF.
Campo Schmitz
(GER, Storck - Metropol Cycling)
-
DNF.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Kristian Egholm
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Malte Rottmann
(GER, Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team)
-
DNF.
Pavel Kelemen
(CZE, ATT Investments)
-
DNF.
Jensen Plowright
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Jago Willems
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Tom Paquet
(LUX, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
-
DNF.
Simone Olivero
(ITA, Team Corratec - Selle Italia)
-
DNF.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras)
-
DNF.
Jakub Otruba
(CZE, ATT Investments)
-
DNS.
Tim Wollenberg
(GER, Santic - Wibatech)
-
DNS.
Siebe Roesems
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNS.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)