Herren: Tour du Jura Cycliste (FRA)
Rennen: Tour du Jura Cycliste (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 15.04.2023
Strecke: Poligny - Mont Poupet (Salins-les-Bains)
Distanz: 165.85 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
4:22:16
-
2.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
3.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:17
-
4.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:45
-
8.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:56
-
9.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:14
-
10.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:14
-
11.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:18
-
12.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:34
-
13.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:40
-
14.
Mathias Bregnhøj
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:55
-
15.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:02
-
16.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 2:04
-
17.
Alessandro Verre
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:16
-
18.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:18
-
19.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:18
-
20.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:38
-
21.
Liam Slock
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:43
-
22.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:14
-
23.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 3:14
-
24.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:11
-
25.
Ewen Costiou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 4:43
-
26.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 5:09
-
27.
Ronan Augé
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:51
-
28.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
+ 7:06
-
29.
Aaron Van Der Beken
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 7:21
-
30.
Clément Alleno
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 7:37
-
31.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 7:51
-
32.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 8:01
-
33.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 8:01
-
34.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:20
-
35.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:36
-
36.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 8:39
-
37.
Larry Valvasori
(LUX, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 9:23
-
38.
Noa Isidore
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 9:33
-
39.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 9:59
-
40.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 9:59
-
41.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 10:51
-
42.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 10:53
-
43.
Dawit Yemane
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 11:35
-
44.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec)
+ 11:35
-
45.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 11:52
-
46.
Robin Plamondon
(CAN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 12:04
-
47.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:10
-
48.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:10
-
49.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 13:12
-
50.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 14:06
-
51.
Alejandro Franco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:20
-
52.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 17:48
-
53.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 18:37
-
54.
Mauro Verwilt
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 20:28
-
55.
Jonas Geens (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 20:32
-
OTL.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
22:31
-
OTL.
Leo Gullickson (USA, United States)
22:31
-
OTL.
Xabier Berasategi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
22:31
-
OTL.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
22:59
-
OTL.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
22:59
-
DNF.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Viggo Moore
(USA, United States)
-
DNF.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
-
DNF.
Vinzent Dorn
(GER, Bike Aid)
-
DNF.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Hubert Grygowski
(POL, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
-
DNF.
Florian Rapiteau
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Mikel Retegi
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Finn Gullickson
(USA, United States)
-
DNF.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, Team Corratec)
-
DNF.
Alan Jousseaume
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Francis Juneau
(CAN, Bike Aid)
-
DNF.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Vince Gerits
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Andrew Vollmer
(USA, United States)
-
DNF.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Bike Aid)
-
DNF.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Oliver Knudsen
(DEN, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Andrii Ponomar
(UKR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Edouard Bonnefoix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
-
DNF.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Iván Cobo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Cole Davis
(USA, United States)
-
DNF.
Toon Clynhens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec)
-
DNF.
Léo Bouvier
(FRA, Bike Aid)
-
DNF.
Lucas Bourgoyne
(USA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Sean Christian (USA, United States)
-
DNF.
Cédric Van Raemdonck
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Oliver Mattheis
(GER, Bike Aid)
-
DNF.
Pierre Gautherat
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Cedric Pries
(LUX, Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
-
DNF.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Viktor Verschaeve
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNS.
Damien Girard
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNS.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
-
DNS.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNS.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Team Corratec)