Herren: Giro di Sicilia (ITA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Giro di Sicilia (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 14.04.2023
Strecke: Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Giarre
Distanz: 216.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
5:29:50
-
2.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:40
-
3.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:13
-
4.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
5.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:13
-
6.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
7.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:15
-
8.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:15
-
9.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:24
-
10.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:52
-
11.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:52
-
12.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:28
-
13.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:28
-
14.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:30
-
15.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 6:00
-
16.
Rainer Kepplinger
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:00
-
17.
Gianmarco Garofoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:27
-
18.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 8:25
-
19.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 8:27
-
20.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 8:27
-
21.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 8:27
-
22.
Walter Calzoni
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:28
-
23.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 8:28
-
24.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 8:28
-
25.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Human Powered Health)
+ 8:28
-
26.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:32
-
27.
Paul Double
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
+ 8:32
-
28.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 8:38
-
29.
Embret Svestad-bÅrdseng
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 8:49
-
30.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:11
-
31.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 10:25
-
32.
Diego Pescador (COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 10:25
-
33.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 10:25
-
34.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:21
-
35.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 14:36
-
36.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 14:36
-
37.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 14:36
-
38.
Samuele Carpene
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 14:36
-
39.
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 14:36
-
40.
Harold Martín López (ECU, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 14:36
-
41.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:36
-
42.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 14:36
-
43.
Gerben Kuypers
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 14:36
-
44.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 14:36
-
45.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:20
-
46.
Negasi Haylu Abreha
(ETH, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:38
-
47.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 20:32
-
48.
Filippo Tagliani
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 20:32
-
49.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 20:32
-
50.
Conor Schunk
(USA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 20:32
-
51.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 20:32
-
52.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 20:32
-
53.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 20:32
-
54.
Johan Price-pejtersen
(DEN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 20:32
-
55.
Roberto Carlos González (PAN, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 20:32
-
56.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec)
+ 20:32
-
57.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 20:32
-
58.
Andrea Ghislanzoni
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 24:59
-
59.
Ben Granger
(GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 25:38
-
60.
Nicolas Milesi
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 26:14
-
61.
Pavel Novák
(CZE, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 26:14
-
62.
Luca De Meester
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 26:14
-
63.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 26:14
-
64.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 26:14
-
65.
Alex Raimondi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 26:14
-
66.
Pierelis Belletta
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 26:14
-
67.
Edoardo Faresin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 26:14
-
68.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 26:14
-
69.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:14
-
70.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 26:14
-
71.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 26:14
-
72.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 26:14
-
73.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 26:14
-
74.
Emanuele Ansaloni
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 26:14
-
75.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 26:14
-
76.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 26:14
-
77.
Jesús David Peña
(COL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 26:14
-
78.
Campbell Stewart
(NZL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 26:14
-
79.
Andrés Liber Mancipe
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 26:14
-
80.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 34:51
-
81.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 34:51
-
82.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 34:51
-
83.
Tom Portsmouth
(GBR, Bingoal WB)
+ 34:51
-
84.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Italy)
+ 34:51
-
85.
Manlio Moro
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 34:51
-
86.
Blake Quick
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 34:51
-
87.
Diego Ressi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 34:51
-
88.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 34:51
-
89.
Michael Belleri
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 34:51
-
90.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 34:51
-
91.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 35:11
-
92.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 35:11
-
93.
Travis Stedman
(RSA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 35:11
-
94.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 35:11
-
95.
Federico Di Mauro
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 35:11
-
96.
Nikiforos Arvanitou
(GRE, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 35:11
-
97.
Soh Narumi
(JPN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 35:11
-
98.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 35:11
-
99.
Lucio Pierantozzi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 35:11
-
100.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 35:11
-
101.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 35:11
-
102.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Italy)
+ 35:11
-
103.
Alessio Bonelli
(ITA, Italy)
+ 35:11
-
104.
Lorenzo Di Camillo
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 35:11
-
105.
Martin Nessler
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 35:11
-
106.
Matteo Montefiori
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 35:11
-
107.
Luca Cretti
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 35:11
-
108.
Davide Bauce
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 35:11
-
109.
Alessandro Motti
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 35:11
-
110.
Michele Berasi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 35:11
-
111.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 35:11
-
112.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 35:11
-
113.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 35:11
-
114.
Kevin Bonaldo
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 35:11
-
115.
Luca Tornaboni
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 35:11
-
116.
Andrea Innocenti
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 35:18
-
117.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 35:18
-
118.
Stefano Cavalli
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 35:18
-
119.
Edoardo Martinelli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 35:35
-
120.
Ronan O'Connor
(IRL, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 36:24
-
121.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 37:15
-
DNF.
Niccolo Galli (ITA, Italy)
-
DNF.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Tommaso Bergagna
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
-
DNF.
Michael Zecchin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
-
DNF.
Filippo Dignani
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
-
DNF.
Miguel Eduardo Flórez
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Matteo Freddi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
-
DNF.
Giannicola Di Nella
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
-
DNF.
Martin Marcellusi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Kevin Colleoni
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Anthoni Silenzi
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
-
DNF.
Andrea Cocca
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
-
DNF.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Andrea D'Amato
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
-
DNF.
Simone Roganti
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
-
DNF.
Zoltán Antal Lepold
(HUN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
-
DNF.
Petr Kelemen
(CZE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Francesco Della Lunga
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
-
DNF.
Samuele Mion
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
-
DNF.
Mattia Di Felice
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
-
DNF.
Ettore Loconsolo
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Pellegrini
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
-
DNF.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Italy)
-
DNF.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Giosuè Epis (ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
-
DNF.
Marco Oliva
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
-
DNF.
Omar Dal Cappello
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
-
DNF.
Andrea Biancalani
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Motta
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Peschi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
-
DNF.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec)
-
DNF.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Marco Oliosi (ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
-
DNF.
Samuele Bonetto
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Romele
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
-
DNF.
Andrea Piras
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
-
DNF.
Cosma Gabriele Rausa (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
16:55:50
-
2.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:44
-
3.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:07
-
4.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:07
-
5.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
6.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:21
-
7.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
8.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:25
-
9.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:34
-
10.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:02
-
11.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:56
-
12.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:34
-
13.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:56
-
14.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 5:28
-
15.
Rainer Kepplinger
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:22
-
16.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 7:59
-
17.
Gianmarco Garofoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 8:09
-
18.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 8:37
-
19.
Walter Calzoni
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:38
-
20.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 8:38
-
21.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 8:38
-
22.
Paul Double
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
+ 8:42
-
23.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:42
-
24.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 8:48
-
25.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 8:55
-
26.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 9:05
-
27.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 9:18
-
28.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:21
-
29.
Embret Svestad-bÅrdseng
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:38
-
30.
Diego Pescador (COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 11:08
-
31.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 11:11
-
32.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:04
-
33.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 13:29
-
34.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Human Powered Health)
+ 13:40
-
35.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 14:58
-
36.
Harold Martín López (ECU, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:10
-
37.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 15:43
-
38.
Samuele Carpene
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 16:04
-
39.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 16:34
-
40.
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 16:59
-
41.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:34
-
42.
Gerben Kuypers
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 18:30
-
43.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 19:03
-
44.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 20:53
-
45.
Filippo Tagliani
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 21:00
-
46.
Conor Schunk
(USA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 21:48
-
47.
Negasi Haylu Abreha
(ETH, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:51
-
48.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 21:52
-
49.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 22:12
-
50.
Roberto Carlos González (PAN, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 22:13
-
51.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 22:15
-
52.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 22:15
-
53.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec)
+ 23:28
-
54.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 23:44
-
55.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:51
-
56.
Andrea Ghislanzoni
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 25:58
-
57.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 26:42
-
58.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 27:03
-
59.
Edoardo Faresin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 27:09
-
60.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 27:12
-
61.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 27:14
-
62.
Alex Raimondi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 28:29
-
63.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 28:33
-
64.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 28:36
-
65.
Pavel Novák
(CZE, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 28:41
-
66.
Emanuele Ansaloni
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 29:02
-
67.
Luca De Meester
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 29:26
-
68.
Pierelis Belletta
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 29:44
-
69.
Johan Price-pejtersen
(DEN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 30:08
-
70.
Ben Granger
(GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 30:11
-
71.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:46
-
72.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 30:59
-
73.
Campbell Stewart
(NZL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 31:35
-
74.
Andrés Liber Mancipe
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 31:58
-
75.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 32:21
-
76.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 32:47
-
77.
Nicolas Milesi
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 33:22
-
78.
Jesús David Peña
(COL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 35:20
-
79.
Lucio Pierantozzi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 35:33
-
80.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Italy)
+ 35:45
-
81.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 35:48
-
82.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 35:49
-
83.
Diego Ressi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 36:21
-
84.
Luca Cretti
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 36:25
-
85.
Davide Bauce
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 36:37
-
86.
Martin Nessler
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 36:41
-
87.
Nikiforos Arvanitou
(GRE, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 36:54
-
88.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 37:18
-
89.
Kevin Bonaldo
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 37:36
-
90.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 38:06
-
91.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 38:09
-
92.
Ronan O'Connor
(IRL, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 38:18
-
93.
Andrea Innocenti
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 39:03
-
94.
Travis Stedman
(RSA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:13
-
95.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 39:14
-
96.
Michele Berasi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 39:22
-
97.
Manlio Moro
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 39:26
-
98.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 39:29
-
99.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 39:38
-
100.
Federico Di Mauro
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 39:46
-
101.
Lorenzo Di Camillo
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 39:46
-
102.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 40:22
-
103.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 40:45
-
104.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 40:55
-
105.
Luca Tornaboni
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 41:44
-
106.
Blake Quick
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 41:51
-
107.
Alessio Bonelli
(ITA, Italy)
+ 42:03
-
108.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 42:13
-
109.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 42:22
-
110.
Alessandro Motti
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 42:59
-
111.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 43:02
-
112.
Tom Portsmouth
(GBR, Bingoal WB)
+ 43:07
-
113.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 43:26
-
114.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Italy)
+ 44:50
-
115.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 45:19
-
116.
Stefano Cavalli
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 49:14
-
117.
Edoardo Martinelli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 49:15
-
118.
Matteo Montefiori
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 49:22
-
119.
Michael Belleri
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 50:47
-
120.
Soh Narumi
(JPN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 52:02
-
121.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 53:52