Herren: Giro di Sicilia (ITA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Giro di Sicilia (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 13.04.2023
Strecke: Enna - Termini Imerese
Distanz: 150.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
3:33:14
-
2.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Giosuè Epis (ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Nikiforos Arvanitou
(GRE, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Kevin Colleoni
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Walter Calzoni
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Gianmarco Garofoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:04
-
14.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:04
-
15.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:04
-
16.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:04
-
18.
Filippo Tagliani
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 0:04
-
19.
Harold Martín López (ECU, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:04
-
20.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
22.
Andrea D'Amato
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 0:04
-
23.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:04
-
27.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
28.
Diego Ressi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:04
-
29.
Campbell Stewart
(NZL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:04
-
30.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:04
-
31.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 0:04
-
32.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
33.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:04
-
34.
Alessandro Romele
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:04
-
35.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:04
-
36.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:04
-
37.
Kevin Bonaldo
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 0:04
-
38.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 0:04
-
39.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:04
-
40.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:04
-
41.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
42.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 0:04
-
43.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:04
-
44.
Paul Double
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:04
-
45.
Diego Pescador (COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 0:04
-
46.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:04
-
47.
Luca De Meester
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:04
-
48.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:04
-
49.
Davide Bauce
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:04
-
50.
Lucio Pierantozzi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 0:04
-
51.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:04
-
52.
Rainer Kepplinger
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:04
-
53.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:04
-
54.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:04
-
55.
Samuele Carpene
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:04
-
56.
Nicolas Milesi
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:04
-
57.
Emanuele Ansaloni
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:20
-
58.
Luca Cretti
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:20
-
59.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:20
-
60.
Andrea Ghislanzoni
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 0:20
-
61.
Simone Roganti
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Pavel Novák
(CZE, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:20
-
64.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:20
-
65.
Conor Schunk
(USA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 0:25
-
66.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:25
-
67.
Edoardo Faresin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 0:25
-
68.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:25
-
69.
Ronan O'Connor
(IRL, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:30
-
70.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:30
-
71.
Lorenzo Peschi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 0:30
-
72.
Alessandro Motta
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 0:34
-
73.
Negasi Haylu Abreha
(ETH, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
74.
Andrea Piras
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 0:36
-
75.
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 0:36
-
76.
Martin Nessler
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:36
-
77.
Ben Granger
(GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:36
-
78.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:36
-
79.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:36
-
80.
Michael Zecchin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 0:36
-
81.
Alex Raimondi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 0:36
-
82.
Matteo Freddi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 0:36
-
83.
Alessandro Motti
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 0:44
-
84.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:49
-
85.
Roberto Carlos González (PAN, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 0:49
-
86.
Miguel Eduardo Flórez
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 0:58
-
87.
Andrés Liber Mancipe
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 0:58
-
88.
Lorenzo Di Camillo
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 1:10
-
89.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 1:10
-
90.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec)
+ 1:10
-
91.
Manlio Moro
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 1:10
-
92.
Francesco Della Lunga
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 1:10
-
93.
Embret Svestad-bÅrdseng
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:10
-
94.
Anthoni Silenzi
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 1:10
-
95.
Petr Kelemen
(CZE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
96.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
97.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
98.
Federico Di Mauro
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 1:10
-
99.
Pierelis Belletta
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 1:10
-
100.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:19
-
101.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:19
-
102.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:19
-
103.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:19
-
104.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:19
-
105.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 1:19
-
106.
Andrea Innocenti
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 1:19
-
107.
Omar Dal Cappello
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 1:19
-
108.
Luca Tornaboni
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 1:19
-
109.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 1:19
-
110.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:19
-
111.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:19
-
112.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:19
-
113.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:02
-
114.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:14
-
115.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:14
-
116.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:19
-
117.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:19
-
118.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:22
-
119.
Travis Stedman
(RSA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:23
-
120.
Niccolo Galli (ITA, Italy)
+ 2:23
-
121.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:23
-
122.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:23
-
123.
Martin Marcellusi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:30
-
124.
Gerben Kuypers
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:30
-
125.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:30
-
126.
Samuele Bonetto
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 2:33
-
127.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 2:34
-
128.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 2:40
-
129.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 2:40
-
130.
Blake Quick
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:40
-
131.
Alessio Bonelli
(ITA, Italy)
+ 2:40
-
132.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:42
-
133.
Johan Price-pejtersen
(DEN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:45
-
134.
Michele Berasi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 2:45
-
135.
Tom Portsmouth
(GBR, Bingoal WB)
+ 2:59
-
136.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:15
-
137.
Andrea Biancalani
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 3:34
-
138.
Filippo Dignani
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 4:01
-
139.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Italy)
+ 4:39
-
140.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 4:43
-
141.
Jesús David Peña
(COL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 5:58
-
142.
Michael Belleri
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 5:58
-
143.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 6:03
-
144.
Tommaso Bergagna
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 6:07
-
145.
Stefano Cavalli
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 6:11
-
146.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec)
+ 6:11
-
147.
Matteo Montefiori
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 6:14
-
148.
Giannicola Di Nella
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 8:46
-
149.
Andrea Cocca
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 8:46
-
150.
Marco Oliva
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 8:46
-
151.
Zoltán Antal Lepold
(HUN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 8:48
-
152.
Soh Narumi
(JPN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 8:52
-
153.
Ettore Loconsolo
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 9:07
-
154.
Lorenzo Pellegrini
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 9:07
-
155.
Cosma Gabriele Rausa (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 9:07
-
156.
Marco Oliosi (ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 9:07
-
157.
Mattia Di Felice
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 9:11
-
158.
Samuele Mion
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 9:12
-
159.
Edoardo Martinelli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 9:25
-
DNF.
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
(ROM, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
-
DNF.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Ursella
(ITA, Italy)
-
DNS.
Michele Scartezzini
(ITA, Italy)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Finn Fisher-black
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
11:25:52
-
2.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Walter Calzoni
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Kevin Colleoni
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:18
-
13.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:18
-
16.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:18
-
18.
Paul Double
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:18
-
19.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
20.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:18
-
21.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:30
-
22.
Rainer Kepplinger
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:30
-
23.
Lucio Pierantozzi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 0:30
-
24.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:36
-
25.
Filippo Tagliani
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 0:36
-
26.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:36
-
27.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
28.
Harold Martín López (ECU, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:42
-
29.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:48
-
30.
Gianmarco Garofoli
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:51
-
31.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
32.
Diego Pescador (COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 0:51
-
33.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:54
-
34.
Andrea D'Amato
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 0:57
-
35.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 0:57
-
36.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:59
-
37.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:02
-
38.
Edoardo Faresin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 1:03
-
39.
Alessandro Romele
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 1:06
-
40.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:06
-
41.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:06
-
42.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:06
-
43.
Andrea Ghislanzoni
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 1:07
-
44.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:08
-
45.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:12
-
46.
Simone Roganti
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 1:13
-
47.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 1:15
-
48.
Luca Cretti
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 1:22
-
49.
Conor Schunk
(USA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 1:24
-
50.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:28
-
51.
Davide Bauce
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 1:34
-
52.
Samuele Carpene
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 1:36
-
53.
Diego Ressi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 1:38
-
54.
Andrea Piras
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 1:38
-
55.
Martin Nessler
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 1:38
-
56.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:48
-
57.
Roberto Carlos González (PAN, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 1:49
-
58.
Nikiforos Arvanitou
(GRE, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 1:51
-
59.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:51
-
60.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:51
-
61.
Embret Svestad-bÅrdseng
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 1:57
-
62.
Ronan O'Connor
(IRL, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 2:02
-
63.
Bart Lemmen
(NED, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:06
-
64.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 2:07
-
65.
Negasi Haylu Abreha
(ETH, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:21
-
66.
Alex Raimondi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 2:23
-
67.
Matteo Freddi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 2:23
-
68.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:27
-
69.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 2:30
-
70.
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 2:31
-
71.
Kevin Bonaldo
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 2:33
-
72.
Filippo Ridolfo
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:35
-
73.
Pavel Novák
(CZE, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 2:35
-
74.
Miguel Eduardo Flórez
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 2:45
-
75.
Giosuè Epis (ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 2:52
-
76.
Emanuele Ansaloni
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 2:56
-
77.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 3:03
-
78.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec)
+ 3:04
-
79.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:06
-
80.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 3:06
-
81.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 3:12
-
82.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 3:20
-
83.
Luca De Meester
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 3:20
-
84.
Pierelis Belletta
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 3:38
-
85.
Alessandro Motta
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 3:50
-
86.
Michael Zecchin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 3:52
-
87.
Andrea Innocenti
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 3:53
-
88.
Gerben Kuypers
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:02
-
89.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 4:04
-
90.
Travis Stedman
(RSA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:10
-
91.
Michele Berasi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 4:19
-
92.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:23
-
93.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:26
-
94.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 4:26
-
95.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:35
-
96.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:35
-
97.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:40
-
98.
Petr Kelemen
(CZE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:41
-
99.
Ben Granger
(GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 4:41
-
100.
Manlio Moro
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 4:43
-
101.
Anthoni Silenzi
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 4:43
-
102.
Federico Di Mauro
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 4:43
-
103.
Lorenzo Di Camillo
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 4:43
-
104.
Martin Marcellusi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:45
-
105.
Lorenzo Peschi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 5:05
-
106.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Human Powered Health)
+ 5:20
-
107.
Campbell Stewart
(NZL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 5:29
-
108.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:39
-
109.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 5:42
-
110.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:52
-
111.
Andrés Liber Mancipe
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 5:52
-
112.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:15
-
113.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 6:25
-
114.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:31
-
115.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:41
-
116.
Luca Tornaboni
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 6:41
-
117.
Samuele Bonetto
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 6:47
-
118.
Alessio Bonelli
(ITA, Italy)
+ 7:00
-
119.
Blake Quick
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 7:08
-
120.
Omar Dal Cappello
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 7:15
-
121.
Nicolas Milesi
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 7:16
-
122.
Matyáš Kopecký
(CZE, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:30
-
123.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 7:39
-
124.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:39
-
125.
Alessandro Motti
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 7:56
-
126.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 7:59
-
127.
Andrea Pietrobon
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 8:23
-
128.
Tom Portsmouth
(GBR, Bingoal WB)
+ 8:24
-
129.
Tommaso Bergagna
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 9:01
-
130.
Jesús David Peña
(COL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 9:14
-
131.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 9:18
-
132.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 9:42
-
133.
Johan Price-pejtersen
(DEN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 9:44
-
134.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Italy)
+ 9:47
-
135.
Francesco Della Lunga
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 9:52
-
136.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:16
-
137.
Andrea Biancalani
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 10:31
-
138.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 10:35
-
139.
Lorenzo Pellegrini
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 10:54
-
140.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:56
-
141.
Hamish Beadle
(NZL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:49
-
142.
Niccolo Galli (ITA, Italy)
+ 12:04
-
143.
Filippo Dignani
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 12:18
-
144.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec)
+ 13:23
-
145.
Mattia Di Felice
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 13:29
-
146.
Edoardo Martinelli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 13:48
-
147.
Stefano Cavalli
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
+ 14:04
-
148.
Matteo Montefiori
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 14:19
-
149.
Andrea Cocca
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 14:42
-
150.
Samuele Mion
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 15:55
-
151.
Michael Belleri
(ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 16:04
-
152.
Ettore Loconsolo
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 16:19
-
153.
Cosma Gabriele Rausa (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 16:19
-
154.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:45
-
155.
Marco Oliva
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 16:57
-
156.
Soh Narumi
(JPN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 16:59
-
157.
Giannicola Di Nella
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
+ 17:37
-
158.
Zoltán Antal Lepold
(HUN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 18:10
-
159.
Marco Oliosi (ITA, Biesse - Carrera )
+ 18:11