Herren: Paris-Camembert (FRA)
Rennen: Paris-Camembert (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 11.04.2023
Strecke: Magnanville - Livarot-Pays-d'Auge
Distanz: 209.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
5:30:10
-
2.
Ewen Costiou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:05
-
7.
Élie Gesbert
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:05
-
8.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:19
-
9.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 2:00
-
10.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:00
-
11.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:00
-
12.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:17
-
13.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:17
-
14.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 2:17
-
15.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:17
-
16.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:17
-
17.
Sandy Dujardin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:17
-
18.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:17
-
19.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:17
-
20.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:17
-
21.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 2:17
-
22.
Tom Sexton
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 2:17
-
23.
Maxime Jarnet
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:17
-
24.
Nolann Mahoudo
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 2:17
-
25.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 2:17
-
26.
Marcus Sander Hansen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:17
-
27.
Damien Girard
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 2:17
-
28.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:17
-
29.
Célestin Guillon
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:17
-
30.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:17
-
31.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:17
-
32.
Lorenzo Germani
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:17
-
33.
Cédric Van Raemdonck
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 2:17
-
34.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:20
-
35.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 2:20
-
36.
Josh Kench (NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 2:20
-
37.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:20
-
38.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 2:20
-
39.
Thomas Bonnet
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:20
-
40.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:20
-
41.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:20
-
42.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:20
-
43.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:20
-
44.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:20
-
45.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:44
-
46.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:46
-
47.
Milan Paulus
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 3:32
-
48.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 3:32
-
49.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 3:32
-
50.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:35
-
51.
Maximilien Juillard
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:37
-
52.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:37
-
53.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 4:59
-
54.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:59
-
55.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 4:59
-
56.
Mattéo Vercher
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:59
-
57.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:15
-
58.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 7:03
-
59.
Reuben Thompson
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:22
-
60.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 10:20
-
61.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 10:20
-
62.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:20
-
63.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 10:20
-
64.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 11:33
-
65.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:51
-
DNF.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Enzo Boulet
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
-
DNF.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Erlend Blikra
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Bailey O'Donnell
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
-
DNF.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Mauro Verwilt
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Lucas Bourgoyne
(USA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Brent Van De Kerkhove
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jonas Geens (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
DNS.
Ethan Batt
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
-
DNS.
Lasse Norman Leth (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)