Herren: Région Pays de la Loire Tour (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Région Pays de la Loire Tour (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 05.04.2023
Strecke: Clisson - Le Lion-d'Angers
Distanz: 169.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Erlend Blikra
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
3:45:09
-
2.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Clément Alleno
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Rait ärm
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Nolann Mahoudo
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Fabio Christen
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Marcel Camprubi
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Célestin Guillon
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Lasse Norman Leth (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Damien Girard
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
65.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Matteo Amella
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Luca De Meester
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Nils Brun
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Eddy Le Huitouze
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:47
-
84.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:03
-
85.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Noah Vandenbranden
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Tuur Dens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Rodrigo Alvarez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
95.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:17
-
99.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
DNS.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNS.
Jules Hesters
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Erlend Blikra
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
6:46:47
-
2.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Stian Fredheim
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
11.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:07
-
12.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:08
-
13.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:08
-
14.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:08
-
15.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:09
-
16.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Nolann Mahoudo
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Clément Alleno
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Fabio Christen
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Célestin Guillon
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Marcel Camprubi
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Unai Cuadrado
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Luca De Meester
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Mika Heming
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Rait ärm
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Davide Baldaccini
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Lasse Norman Leth (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
61.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Ådne Holter
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Nils Brun
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Damien Girard
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
91.
François Bidard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Rodrigo Alvarez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Matteo Amella
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 1:27
-
96.
Tuur Dens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 4:01
-
97.
Noah Vandenbranden
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 5:22
-
98.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:27
-
99.
Eddy Le Huitouze
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:24
-
100.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:59