Herren: Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 23.03.2023
Strecke: Forlì - Forlì
Distanz: 139.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
3:29:06
-
2.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Walter Calzoni
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Milan Vader
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Leo Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:25
-
11.
Fernando Tercero
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:25
-
12.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:25
-
13.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:25
-
14.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:25
-
15.
Tijmen Graat
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:25
-
16.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
17.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:25
-
18.
Mark Stewart
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:20
-
19.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:20
-
20.
Alessandro Pinarello
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:20
-
21.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:20
-
22.
Fabian Weiss
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
23.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:20
-
24.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:20
-
25.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 1:20
-
26.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:20
-
27.
Rudy Porter
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:20
-
28.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 1:20
-
29.
Hannes Wilksch
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
30.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:20
-
31.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:20
-
32.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:20
-
33.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:20
-
34.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:20
-
35.
Alex Martín
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:20
-
36.
Davide Piganzoli
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:20
-
37.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:20
-
38.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:20
-
39.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:20
-
40.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:20
-
41.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:20
-
42.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:20
-
43.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:20
-
44.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:20
-
45.
Igor Chzhan
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:56
-
46.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 5:10
-
47.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:10
-
48.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec)
+ 6:22
-
49.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 6:22
-
50.
Tommaso Bergagna
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 6:22
-
51.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:22
-
52.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 6:22
-
53.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 6:22
-
54.
Alessio Martinelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 6:22
-
55.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:22
-
56.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:22
-
57.
Simone Raccani
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:22
-
58.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 6:22
-
59.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:22
-
60.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:39
-
61.
Michael Leonard
(CAN, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:39
-
62.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:39
-
63.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 8:39
-
64.
William Junior Lecerf
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 8:39
-
65.
Henok Mulubrhan
(ERI, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 8:39
-
66.
Aloïs Charrin
(FRA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:39
-
67.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 12:07
-
68.
Christian Danilo Pase
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 12:07
-
69.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 12:07
-
70.
Ben Granger
(GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 12:07
-
71.
Aaron Van Der Beken
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 12:07
-
72.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 12:07
-
73.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 12:07
-
74.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 12:07
-
75.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 12:07
-
76.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 12:07
-
77.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:07
-
78.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:10
-
79.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:10
-
80.
Omar El Gouzi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 13:10
-
81.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 13:10
-
82.
Emanuele Ansaloni
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 13:10
-
83.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 13:10
-
84.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 20:31
-
85.
Nikiforos Arvanitou
(GRE, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 20:31
-
86.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec)
+ 20:31
-
87.
Nadav Raisberg
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 20:31
-
88.
Alastair Mackellar
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 20:31
-
89.
Alex Raimondi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 20:31
-
90.
Lorenzo Peschi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 20:31
-
91.
Jonathan Guatibonza
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 20:31
-
92.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:31
-
93.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 20:31
-
94.
Lapo Gavilli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 20:31
-
95.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 20:31
-
96.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 20:31
-
97.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 20:31
-
98.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 20:31
-
99.
Martin Nessler
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 20:31
-
100.
Corey Davis
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:31
-
101.
Matteo Freddi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 20:31
-
102.
Davide Dapporto
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 20:31
-
103.
Samuele Carpene
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 20:31
-
104.
Kevin Bonaldo
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 20:31
-
105.
Didier Merchan
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 20:31
-
106.
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 20:31
-
107.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 20:31
-
108.
Jesús David Peña
(COL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 20:31
-
109.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec)
+ 20:31
-
110.
Davide Bauce
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 20:31
-
111.
Michele Berasi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 20:31
-
112.
Marc Oliver Pritzen
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 20:31
-
113.
Stefano Leali
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 20:31
-
114.
Lorenzo Di Camillo
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 20:31
-
115.
Lucio Pierantozzi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 20:31
-
116.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 20:31
-
117.
Zoltán Antal Lepold
(HUN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 20:31
-
118.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 20:31
-
119.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 20:31
-
120.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 20:31
-
121.
Andrés Liber Mancipe
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 20:31
-
122.
Samuele Mion
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 20:31
-
123.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 20:31
-
124.
Filippo D'Aiuto
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 20:31
-
125.
Josh Kench (NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 20:31
-
126.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 20:31
-
127.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 21:24
-
DNF.
Hager Andemaryam Mesfin
(ERI, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
-
DNF.
Marcel Camprubi
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Diego Pescador (COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Gidas Umbri
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
-
DNF.
Thomas Gloag
(GBR, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Michael Vanni
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
-
DNF.
Soh Narumi
(JPN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
-
DNF.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
-
DNF.
Andrea Mearelli (ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
-
DNF.
Luca Tornaboni
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
-
DNF.
Bailey O'Donnell
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
-
DNF.
Miguel Eduardo Flórez
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Romaric Forques
(FRA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
-
DNF.
Andrea Piras
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
11:51:36
-
2.
Walter Calzoni
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:36
-
6.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:38
-
8.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:57
-
9.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:10
-
10.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:13
-
11.
Leo Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:13
-
12.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:13
-
13.
Tijmen Graat
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:13
-
14.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:13
-
15.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:13
-
16.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:13
-
17.
Fernando Tercero
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:21
-
18.
Milan Vader
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:26
-
19.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:03
-
20.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:05
-
21.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:08
-
22.
Alex Martín
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:08
-
23.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:16
-
24.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:31
-
25.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:35
-
26.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 3:45
-
27.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:53
-
28.
Davide Piganzoli
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 3:53
-
29.
Mark Stewart
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 4:48
-
30.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:56
-
31.
Rudy Porter
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 5:46
-
32.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:51
-
33.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:21
-
34.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 7:05
-
35.
Alessio Martinelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 7:25
-
36.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:25
-
37.
Alessandro Pinarello
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 7:34
-
38.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:42
-
39.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 9:40
-
40.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 12:56
-
41.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 14:34
-
42.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 15:26
-
43.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 16:48
-
44.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 16:48
-
45.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:55
-
46.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 18:51
-
47.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 19:09
-
48.
William Junior Lecerf
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 20:04
-
49.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 20:38
-
50.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 20:58
-
51.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 21:50
-
52.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 21:50
-
53.
Hannes Wilksch
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:54
-
54.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 22:08
-
55.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 22:45
-
56.
Aloïs Charrin
(FRA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:45
-
57.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 23:53
-
58.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 25:14
-
59.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 26:10
-
60.
Fabian Weiss
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:39
-
61.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 27:35
-
62.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 28:36
-
63.
Omar El Gouzi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 28:38
-
64.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 30:11
-
65.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 31:25
-
66.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 33:44
-
67.
Igor Chzhan
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 33:47
-
68.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 34:46
-
69.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 35:13
-
70.
Tommaso Bergagna
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 35:13
-
71.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 35:13
-
72.
Martin Nessler
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 35:59
-
73.
Henok Mulubrhan
(ERI, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 37:30
-
74.
Simone Raccani
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 37:35
-
75.
Andrés Liber Mancipe
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 37:48
-
76.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 38:02
-
77.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 38:02
-
78.
Jesús David Peña
(COL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 38:25
-
79.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:12
-
80.
Emanuele Ansaloni
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 39:20
-
81.
Nadav Raisberg
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 39:49
-
82.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 40:32
-
83.
Aaron Van Der Beken
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 40:58
-
84.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 40:58
-
85.
Christian Danilo Pase
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 40:58
-
86.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 40:58
-
87.
Alastair Mackellar
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 41:05
-
88.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 42:01
-
89.
Michael Leonard
(CAN, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 42:51
-
90.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec)
+ 44:02
-
91.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 45:10
-
92.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 45:50
-
93.
Ben Granger
(GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 46:19
-
94.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 47:22
-
95.
Alex Raimondi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 49:22
-
96.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 49:22
-
97.
Kevin Bonaldo
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 49:22
-
98.
Samuele Carpene
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 49:22
-
99.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 49:22
-
100.
Marc Oliver Pritzen
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 49:22
-
101.
Filippo D'Aiuto
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 49:22
-
102.
Davide Bauce
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 51:44
-
103.
Lucio Pierantozzi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 51:44
-
104.
Stefano Leali
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 53:44
-
105.
Michele Berasi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 53:44
-
106.
Davide Dapporto
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 54:43
-
107.
Corey Davis
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 54:43
-
108.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 54:43
-
109.
Josh Kench (NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 54:43
-
110.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 57:05
-
111.
Jonathan Guatibonza
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 58:01
-
112.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec)
+ 58:11
-
113.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 58:11
-
114.
Matteo Freddi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 58:11
-
115.
Didier Merchan
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 58:11
-
116.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 59:05
-
117.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:00:33
-
118.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:00:33
-
119.
Nikiforos Arvanitou
(GRE, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 1:02:22
-
120.
Zoltán Antal Lepold
(HUN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 1:02:29
-
121.
Lorenzo Peschi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 1:02:33
-
122.
Lorenzo Di Camillo
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 1:02:33
-
123.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec)
+ 1:03:02
-
124.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 1:05:17
-
125.
Lapo Gavilli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 1:06:12
-
126.
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 1:06:21
-
127.
Samuele Mion
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 1:07:19