Herren: Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 21.03.2023
Strecke: Riccione - Riccione
Distanz: 161.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
4:03:03
-
2.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:32
-
3.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:32
-
5.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Walter Calzoni
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Milan Vader
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:32
-
10.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
11.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 0:32
-
12.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:32
-
13.
Tijmen Graat
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:32
-
14.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:32
-
15.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:32
-
16.
Alessio Martinelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:32
-
17.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:32
-
18.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:32
-
19.
William Junior Lecerf
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:32
-
20.
Alex Martín
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:32
-
21.
Leo Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:32
-
22.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:32
-
23.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:32
-
24.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:32
-
25.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:32
-
26.
Fernando Tercero
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:32
-
27.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:32
-
28.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:32
-
29.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:32
-
30.
Aloïs Charrin
(FRA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
31.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:32
-
32.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:32
-
33.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:32
-
34.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:32
-
35.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:32
-
36.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
37.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:32
-
38.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 1:54
-
39.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:54
-
40.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:54
-
41.
Alessandro Pinarello
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:54
-
42.
Andrés Liber Mancipe
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 1:54
-
43.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 1:54
-
44.
Omar El Gouzi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:54
-
45.
Martin Nessler
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 1:54
-
46.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:54
-
47.
Mark Stewart
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:54
-
48.
Davide Piganzoli
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:54
-
49.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:54
-
50.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:54
-
51.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:54
-
52.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:54
-
53.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:54
-
54.
Thomas Gloag
(GBR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:57
-
55.
Rudy Porter
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 3:57
-
56.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 3:57
-
57.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:57
-
58.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:57
-
59.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 3:57
-
60.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:57
-
61.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:57
-
62.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 3:57
-
63.
Marcel Camprubi
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:57
-
64.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 3:57
-
65.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 3:57
-
66.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:44
-
67.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:44
-
68.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:44
-
69.
Nadav Raisberg
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:44
-
70.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:00
-
71.
Hannes Wilksch
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:00
-
72.
Alastair Mackellar
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:00
-
73.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 7:00
-
74.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 8:02
-
75.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:04
-
76.
Fabian Weiss
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:45
-
77.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 11:45
-
78.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 15:17
-
79.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec)
+ 15:17
-
80.
Aaron Van Der Beken
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 15:17
-
81.
Conor Schunk
(USA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 15:17
-
82.
Filippo D'Aiuto
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 15:17
-
83.
Alex Raimondi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 15:17
-
84.
Matteo Freddi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 15:17
-
85.
Ben Granger
(GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 15:17
-
86.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:17
-
87.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:17
-
88.
Igor Chzhan
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:17
-
89.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 15:17
-
90.
Davide Dapporto
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 15:17
-
91.
Samuele Carpene
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 15:17
-
92.
Michael Leonard
(CAN, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 15:17
-
93.
Miguel Eduardo Flórez
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 15:17
-
94.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:17
-
95.
Marc Oliver Pritzen
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:17
-
96.
Emanuele Ansaloni
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 15:17
-
97.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 15:17
-
98.
Tommaso Bergagna
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 15:17
-
99.
Jesús David Peña
(COL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 15:17
-
100.
Didier Merchan
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 15:17
-
101.
Jonathan Guatibonza
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 15:17
-
102.
Diego Pescador (COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 15:17
-
103.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 15:17
-
104.
Henok Mulubrhan
(ERI, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 15:17
-
105.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 15:17
-
106.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:17
-
107.
Kevin Bonaldo
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 15:17
-
108.
Christian Danilo Pase
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 15:17
-
109.
Corey Davis
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:17
-
110.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec)
+ 15:17
-
111.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 15:17
-
112.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 15:17
-
113.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 15:17
-
114.
Josh Kench (NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 15:17
-
115.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 15:17
-
116.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 15:17
-
117.
Andrea Piras
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 15:17
-
118.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 15:17
-
119.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 17:39
-
120.
Michael Vanni
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 17:39
-
121.
Davide Bauce
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 17:39
-
122.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:39
-
123.
Gidas Umbri
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 17:39
-
124.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:39
-
125.
Lucio Pierantozzi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 17:39
-
126.
Simone Raccani
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 17:39
-
127.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 17:39
-
128.
Michele Berasi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 19:39
-
129.
Lorenzo Peschi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 19:39
-
130.
Nikiforos Arvanitou
(GRE, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 19:39
-
131.
Lapo Gavilli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 19:39
-
132.
Zoltán Antal Lepold
(HUN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 19:39
-
133.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec)
+ 19:39
-
134.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 19:39
-
135.
Stefano Leali
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 19:39
-
136.
Andrea Mearelli (ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 19:39
-
137.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 19:39
-
138.
Bailey O'Donnell
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 19:39
-
139.
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 19:39
-
140.
Samuele Mion
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 19:39
-
141.
Luca Tornaboni
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 19:39
-
142.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 19:39
-
143.
Logan Currie
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 19:39
-
144.
Soh Narumi
(JPN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 19:39
-
145.
Romaric Forques
(FRA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 19:39
-
146.
Lorenzo Di Camillo
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 19:39
-
147.
Andrea Biancalani
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 19:39
-
148.
Hager Andemaryam Mesfin
(ERI, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 19:39
-
DNF.
Ollie Jones
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
-
DNF.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Filippo Dignani
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
-
DNF.
Asbjørn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNS.
Edoardo Martinelli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
4:02:53
-
2.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:36
-
3.
Rick Pluimers
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
4.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:42
-
5.
Natnael Tesfatsion
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:42
-
6.
Christian Scaroni
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:42
-
7.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:42
-
8.
Walter Calzoni
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
9.
Milan Vader
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:42
-
10.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
11.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 0:42
-
12.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:42
-
13.
Tijmen Graat
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:42
-
14.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:42
-
15.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:42
-
16.
Alessio Martinelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:42
-
17.
James Knox
(GBR, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:42
-
18.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:42
-
19.
William Junior Lecerf
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:42
-
20.
Alex Martín
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:42
-
21.
Leo Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:42
-
22.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:42
-
23.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:42
-
24.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:42
-
25.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:42
-
26.
Fernando Tercero
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:42
-
27.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 0:42
-
28.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:42
-
29.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:42
-
30.
Aloïs Charrin
(FRA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
31.
Marco Frigo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:42
-
32.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:42
-
33.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:42
-
34.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:42
-
35.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:42
-
36.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
37.
Johannes Staune-mittet
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:42
-
38.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 2:04
-
39.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:04
-
40.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:04
-
41.
Alessandro Pinarello
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:04
-
42.
Andrés Liber Mancipe
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 2:04
-
43.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 2:04
-
44.
Omar El Gouzi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:04
-
45.
Martin Nessler
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 2:04
-
46.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:04
-
47.
Mark Stewart
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 2:04
-
48.
Davide Piganzoli
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:04
-
49.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:04
-
50.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:04
-
51.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:04
-
52.
James Oram
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 2:04
-
53.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 2:04
-
54.
Thomas Gloag
(GBR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:07
-
55.
Rudy Porter
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 4:07
-
56.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 4:07
-
57.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:07
-
58.
Florian Lipowitz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:07
-
59.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 4:07
-
60.
Martin Svrcek
(SVK, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:07
-
61.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:07
-
62.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 4:07
-
63.
Marcel Camprubi
(ESP, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:07
-
64.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 4:07
-
65.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 4:07
-
66.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:54
-
67.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 5:54
-
68.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:54
-
69.
Nadav Raisberg
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:54
-
70.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:10
-
71.
Hannes Wilksch
(GER, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:10
-
72.
Alastair Mackellar
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:10
-
73.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 7:10
-
74.
Gabriele Petrelli
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 8:12
-
75.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:14
-
76.
Fabian Weiss
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:55
-
77.
Marco Murgano
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 11:55
-
78.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Team Corratec)
+ 15:27
-
79.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec)
+ 15:27
-
80.
Aaron Van Der Beken
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 15:27
-
81.
Conor Schunk
(USA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 15:27
-
82.
Filippo D'Aiuto
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 15:27
-
83.
Alex Raimondi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 15:27
-
84.
Matteo Freddi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 15:27
-
85.
Ben Granger
(GBR, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 15:27
-
86.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:27
-
87.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:27
-
88.
Igor Chzhan
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 15:27
-
89.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 15:27
-
90.
Davide Dapporto
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 15:27
-
91.
Samuele Carpene
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 15:27
-
92.
Michael Leonard
(CAN, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 15:27
-
93.
Miguel Eduardo Flórez
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 15:27
-
94.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:27
-
95.
Marc Oliver Pritzen
(RSA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:27
-
96.
Emanuele Ansaloni
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 15:27
-
97.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 15:27
-
98.
Tommaso Bergagna
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 15:27
-
99.
Jesús David Peña
(COL, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 15:27
-
100.
Didier Merchan
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 15:27
-
101.
Jonathan Guatibonza
(COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 15:27
-
102.
Diego Pescador (COL, GW Shimano-Sidermec)
+ 15:27
-
103.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 15:27
-
104.
Henok Mulubrhan
(ERI, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 15:27
-
105.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 15:27
-
106.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:27
-
107.
Kevin Bonaldo
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 15:27
-
108.
Christian Danilo Pase
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 15:27
-
109.
Corey Davis
(USA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:27
-
110.
Karel Vacek
(CZE, Team Corratec)
+ 15:27
-
111.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 15:27
-
112.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 15:27
-
113.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 15:27
-
114.
Josh Kench (NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 15:27
-
115.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 15:27
-
116.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 15:27
-
117.
Andrea Piras
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 15:27
-
118.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 15:27
-
119.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 17:49
-
120.
Michael Vanni
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 17:49
-
121.
Davide Bauce
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 17:49
-
122.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:49
-
123.
Gidas Umbri
(ITA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 17:49
-
124.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 17:49
-
125.
Lucio Pierantozzi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 17:49
-
126.
Simone Raccani
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 17:49
-
127.
Josef cerný
(CZE, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 17:49
-
128.
Michele Berasi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 19:49
-
129.
Lorenzo Peschi
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 19:49
-
130.
Nikiforos Arvanitou
(GRE, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 19:49
-
131.
Lapo Gavilli
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 19:49
-
132.
Zoltán Antal Lepold
(HUN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 19:49
-
133.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec)
+ 19:49
-
134.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 19:49
-
135.
Stefano Leali
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 19:49
-
136.
Andrea Mearelli (ITA, Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace)
+ 19:49
-
137.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 19:49
-
138.
Bailey O'Donnell
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 19:49
-
139.
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
(ITA, General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia)
+ 19:49
-
140.
Samuele Mion
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 19:49
-
141.
Luca Tornaboni
(ITA, Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek)
+ 19:49
-
142.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 19:49
-
143.
Logan Currie
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 19:49
-
144.
Soh Narumi
(JPN, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 19:49
-
145.
Romaric Forques
(FRA, Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna)
+ 19:49
-
146.
Lorenzo Di Camillo
(ITA, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 19:49
-
147.
Andrea Biancalani
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 19:49
-
148.
Hager Andemaryam Mesfin
(ERI, Sofer Savini Due OMZ)
+ 19:49