Herren: Cholet - Pays de Loire (FRA)
Rennen: Cholet - Pays de Loire (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 19.03.2023
Strecke: Cholet - Cholet
Distanz: 205.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
4:46:16
-
2.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Maikel Zijlaard
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pierre Gautherat
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:05
-
16.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:05
-
17.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:05
-
18.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:05
-
19.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:05
-
20.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:05
-
21.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:05
-
22.
Frederik Irgens Jensen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:05
-
23.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 0:05
-
24.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:05
-
25.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:05
-
26.
Xabier Berasategi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
27.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:05
-
28.
Vincent Van Hemelen
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:05
-
29.
Hubert Grygowski
(POL, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:05
-
30.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:05
-
31.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:05
-
32.
Enekoitz Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:05
-
33.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:05
-
34.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
38.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:26
-
39.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:26
-
40.
Clément Alleno
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:26
-
41.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:26
-
42.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:26
-
43.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:26
-
44.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
45.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:26
-
46.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:26
-
47.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:29
-
48.
Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:30
-
49.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:30
-
50.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:30
-
51.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:32
-
52.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:34
-
53.
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:34
-
54.
Rodrigo Alvarez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:34
-
55.
Thibaud Gruel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
56.
Sebastian Andreasson
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 0:34
-
57.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 0:34
-
58.
Nils Brun
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
59.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 0:34
-
60.
Alekss Krasts
(LAT, Tartu2024 Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
61.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:38
-
62.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:38
-
63.
Alex Vandenbulcke
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:48
-
64.
Kobe Vanoverschelde
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:48
-
65.
Mathis Le Berre
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:48
-
66.
Markus Pajur
(EST, Tartu2024 Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
67.
Noah Hobbs
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:48
-
68.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:48
-
69.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:48
-
70.
Toon Clynhens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:48
-
71.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:48
-
72.
Philippe Jacob
(CAN, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
+ 1:01
-
73.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:22
-
74.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 1:22
-
75.
Damien Girard
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 1:22
-
76.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:46
-
77.
Rory Townsend
(IRL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:46
-
78.
Brent Van Der Eycken
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 1:46
-
79.
Jérôme Gauthier
(CAN, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
+ 1:49
-
80.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
+ 1:49
-
81.
Aaron Aus
(EST, Tartu2024 Cycling Team)
+ 2:21
-
82.
Matisse Julien
(CAN, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
+ 2:21
-
83.
Max Rushby
(GBR, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 2:23
-
84.
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:28
-
85.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:28
-
86.
Joonas Kurits
(EST, Tartu2024 Cycling Team)
+ 2:28
-
87.
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 2:28
-
88.
Siim Kiskonen
(EST, Tartu2024 Cycling Team)
+ 2:28
-
89.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:28
-
90.
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
(DEN, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:43
-
91.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:43
-
92.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 3:01
-
93.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 3:01
-
94.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 3:01
-
95.
Len De Pauw
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 3:03
-
96.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:03
-
97.
Lauri Tamm
(EST, Tartu2024 Cycling Team)
+ 4:01
-
98.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 4:34
-
99.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:34
-
100.
Jomantas Venckus
(LTU, Tartu2024 Cycling Team)
+ 4:34
-
101.
Torsten Demeyere
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 4:34
-
102.
Mads-Emil Hougaard
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 5:38
-
103.
Nikolaj Mengel
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 5:38
-
104.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:38
-
105.
Len Dejonghe
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 5:38
-
106.
Nicolas Rivard
(CAN, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
+ 5:38
-
107.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 6:42
-
108.
Elias Vanheel
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 7:39
-
109.
Robbe De Ryck
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 8:24
-
110.
Florian Carpentier
(FRA, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
+ 9:45
-
111.
Nicholas Thorøe-hansen
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 9:57
-
112.
Enzo Boulet
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 13:32
-
113.
Theo Bonnet
(BEL, Materiel-Velo.com)
+ 13:32
-
114.
Andreas Brandt Aidel
(DEN, BHS - PL Beton Bornholm)
+ 15:10
-
115.
Edo Goldstein
(ISR, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
+ 15:10
-
DNF.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Axel Mariault
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Gavin Hadfield
(CAN, Team Ecoflo Chronos)
-
DNF.
Mathys Rondel
(FRA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
James Fouché
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
-
DNF.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
-
DNF.
Carlos Canal
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Jacques Gloesener
(LUX, Materiel-Velo.com)
-
DNF.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Mitchel Fitzsimons
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke)
-
DNF.
Alex Baudin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)