Herren: Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
Rennen: Grand Prix de Denain (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 16.03.2023
Strecke: Denain - Denain
Distanz: 194.7 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
4:37:54
-
2.
Tim Van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Timo Kielich
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Paul Lapeira
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Maxime Jarnet
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:22
-
13.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:22
-
14.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:22
-
15.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Cofidis)
+ 0:22
-
16.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:22
-
17.
Filippo Colombo
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:22
-
19.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:22
-
20.
Loe Van Belle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:22
-
21.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:22
-
22.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:22
-
23.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 0:22
-
24.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 0:22
-
25.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:28
-
26.
Pierre Gautherat
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:51
-
27.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:51
-
28.
Liam Slock
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:51
-
29.
Rait ärm
(EST, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:51
-
30.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
31.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:51
-
32.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:51
-
33.
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:51
-
34.
Hugo Page
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:51
-
35.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:51
-
36.
Nolann Mahoudo
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 0:51
-
37.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:51
-
38.
Luca De Meester
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:51
-
39.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:51
-
40.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 0:51
-
41.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:51
-
42.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:54
-
43.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:54
-
44.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:54
-
45.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:54
-
46.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:00
-
47.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:00
-
48.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:12
-
49.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:38
-
50.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 2:56
-
51.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 2:56
-
52.
Joris Delbove
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 3:24
-
53.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:37
-
54.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:37
-
55.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Human Powered Health)
+ 3:37
-
56.
Axel Huens
(FRA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 3:37
-
57.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:37
-
58.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 3:37
-
59.
Olav Kooij
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:37
-
60.
Andrii Ponomar
(UKR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:37
-
61.
Thomas Bonnet
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 3:37
-
62.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 4:09
-
63.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 4:09
-
64.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 6:00
-
65.
Laurence Pithie
(NZL, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:01
-
66.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 6:03
-
67.
Lars Boven
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:03
-
68.
Maurice Ballerstedt
(GER, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 6:03
-
69.
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
+ 6:46
-
70.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 6:46
-
71.
Tuur Dens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 6:46
-
72.
Fabio Christen
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:44
-
73.
Branko Huys
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 8:47
-
74.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Bingoal WB)
+ 8:47
-
75.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:17
-
76.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 9:17
-
77.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 9:17
-
78.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:29
-
79.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 10:55
-
80.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:55
-
81.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 10:55
-
82.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 10:55
-
83.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 10:55
-
84.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 10:55
-
85.
Michael Vink
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:55
-
86.
Mattéo Vercher
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:55
-
87.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 12:09
-
DNF.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen
(DEN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNF.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Giulio Masotto
(ITA, Team Corratec)
-
DNF.
Florian Rapiteau
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Corratec)
-
DNF.
Emilien Jeannière
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Célestin Guillon
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
David Dekker
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Felix Groß
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Team Corratec)
-
DNF.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Antonio Barac
(CRO, Team Corratec)
-
DNF.
Jules Hesters
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, Team Corratec)
-
DNF.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Enzo Boulet
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
-
DNS.
Dorian De Maeght
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNS.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)