Herren: Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 06.03.2023
Strecke: Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore
Distanz: 11.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
0:12:28
-
2.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:28
-
3.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:33
-
5.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:39
-
7.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:41
-
8.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 0:41
-
9.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:47
-
10.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:48
-
11.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:48
-
12.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:49
-
13.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
14.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:50
-
15.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:50
-
16.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:51
-
17.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:52
-
18.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:52
-
19.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
20.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:59
-
21.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:00
-
22.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:00
-
23.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:00
-
24.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:01
-
25.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:02
-
26.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 1:04
-
27.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:05
-
28.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:07
-
29.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:07
-
30.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:07
-
31.
Derek Gee
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:07
-
32.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:08
-
33.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:09
-
34.
Nico Denz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:09
-
35.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:10
-
36.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:10
-
37.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:10
-
38.
Fran Miholjevic
(CRO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:11
-
39.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:11
-
40.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11
-
41.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:12
-
42.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:13
-
43.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:13
-
44.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
45.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:14
-
46.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:14
-
47.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:14
-
48.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:15
-
49.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:15
-
50.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:15
-
51.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
52.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
53.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:17
-
54.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:18
-
55.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:18
-
56.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:18
-
57.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:18
-
58.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:19
-
59.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:19
-
60.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:19
-
61.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:20
-
62.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:21
-
63.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:21
-
64.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
65.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:22
-
66.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
67.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:23
-
68.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:24
-
69.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:24
-
70.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:26
-
71.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:26
-
72.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:27
-
73.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:28
-
74.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:28
-
75.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:29
-
76.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:30
-
77.
Henri Vandenabeele
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 1:30
-
78.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:30
-
79.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:30
-
80.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:31
-
81.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:31
-
82.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:32
-
83.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:32
-
84.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:33
-
85.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:34
-
86.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:34
-
87.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:34
-
88.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:34
-
89.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:35
-
90.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:35
-
91.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:36
-
92.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:36
-
93.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:37
-
94.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
95.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
96.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:38
-
97.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:39
-
98.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 1:41
-
99.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:42
-
100.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:42
-
101.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:43
-
102.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:43
-
103.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 1:43
-
104.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:44
-
105.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:44
-
106.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 1:44
-
107.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:45
-
108.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:45
-
109.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:46
-
110.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:46
-
111.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:46
-
112.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:47
-
113.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:48
-
114.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48
-
115.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:49
-
116.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:49
-
117.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:49
-
118.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:50
-
119.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:50
-
120.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:50
-
121.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:51
-
122.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:51
-
123.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 1:51
-
124.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:51
-
125.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:51
-
126.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:51
-
127.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:52
-
128.
Zden?k stybar (CZE, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:53
-
129.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
130.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:55
-
131.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:56
-
132.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:56
-
133.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:56
-
134.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:56
-
135.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:57
-
136.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
137.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
138.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:59
-
139.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:00
-
140.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:01
-
141.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:02
-
142.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:02
-
143.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:02
-
144.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:03
-
145.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:04
-
146.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:07
-
147.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:09
-
148.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:09
-
149.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:09
-
150.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 2:11
-
151.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:12
-
152.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:12
-
153.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 2:13
-
154.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:14
-
155.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:14
-
156.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:15
-
157.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:16
-
158.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:18
-
159.
Davide Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:19
-
160.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:21
-
161.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:22
-
162.
Manuele Tarozzi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:22
-
163.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 2:25
-
164.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:28
-
165.
Negasi Haylu Abreha
(ETH, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:32
-
166.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec)
+ 2:32
-
167.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 2:36
-
168.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec)
+ 2:39
-
169.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:40
-
170.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:45
-
171.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:55
-
172.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:55
-
173.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:03
-
OTL.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Team Corratec)
4:45
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
0:12:28
-
2.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:28
-
3.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 0:33
-
5.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:39
-
7.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:41
-
8.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 0:41
-
9.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:47
-
10.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:48
-
11.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:48
-
12.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:49
-
13.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
14.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:50
-
15.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:50
-
16.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:51
-
17.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:52
-
18.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:52
-
19.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
20.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:59
-
21.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:00
-
22.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:00
-
23.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:00
-
24.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:01
-
25.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:02
-
26.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 1:04
-
27.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:05
-
28.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:07
-
29.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:07
-
30.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:07
-
31.
Derek Gee
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:07
-
32.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:08
-
33.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:09
-
34.
Nico Denz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:09
-
35.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:10
-
36.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:10
-
37.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:10
-
38.
Fran Miholjevic
(CRO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:11
-
39.
Marius Mayrhofer
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:11
-
40.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11
-
41.
Steff Cras
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:12
-
42.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:13
-
43.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:13
-
44.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13
-
45.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:14
-
46.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:14
-
47.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:14
-
48.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:15
-
49.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:15
-
50.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:15
-
51.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
52.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
53.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:17
-
54.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:18
-
55.
Adam Yates
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:18
-
56.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:18
-
57.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:18
-
58.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:19
-
59.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:19
-
60.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:19
-
61.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:20
-
62.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:21
-
63.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:21
-
64.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
65.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:22
-
66.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
67.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:23
-
68.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:24
-
69.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:24
-
70.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:26
-
71.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:26
-
72.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:27
-
73.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:28
-
74.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:28
-
75.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:29
-
76.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:30
-
77.
Henri Vandenabeele
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 1:30
-
78.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:30
-
79.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:30
-
80.
Sean Quinn
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:31
-
81.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:31
-
82.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:32
-
83.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:32
-
84.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:33
-
85.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:34
-
86.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:34
-
87.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:34
-
88.
Jan Maas
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:34
-
89.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:35
-
90.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:35
-
91.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:36
-
92.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:36
-
93.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:37
-
94.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:37
-
95.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
96.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:38
-
97.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:39
-
98.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 1:41
-
99.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:42
-
100.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:42
-
101.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:43
-
102.
George Bennett
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:43
-
103.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 1:43
-
104.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:44
-
105.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:44
-
106.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 1:44
-
107.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:45
-
108.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:45
-
109.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:46
-
110.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:46
-
111.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:46
-
112.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:47
-
113.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:48
-
114.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48
-
115.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:49
-
116.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:49
-
117.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:49
-
118.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:50
-
119.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 1:50
-
120.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:50
-
121.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:51
-
122.
Julien Simon
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:51
-
123.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 1:51
-
124.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:51
-
125.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:51
-
126.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:51
-
127.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:52
-
128.
Zden?k stybar (CZE, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:53
-
129.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
130.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:55
-
131.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:56
-
132.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 1:56
-
133.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:56
-
134.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:56
-
135.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:57
-
136.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
137.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
138.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:59
-
139.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:00
-
140.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:01
-
141.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:02
-
142.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:02
-
143.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:02
-
144.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:03
-
145.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:04
-
146.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:07
-
147.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:09
-
148.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:09
-
149.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:09
-
150.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 2:11
-
151.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:12
-
152.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:12
-
153.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 2:13
-
154.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 2:14
-
155.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:14
-
156.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:15
-
157.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:16
-
158.
Valentin Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:18
-
159.
Davide Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:19
-
160.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:21
-
161.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:22
-
162.
Manuele Tarozzi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:22
-
163.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 2:25
-
164.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:28
-
165.
Negasi Haylu Abreha
(ETH, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:32
-
166.
German Nicolás Tivani
(ARG, Team Corratec)
+ 2:32
-
167.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Team Corratec)
+ 2:36
-
168.
Jan Stöckli
(SUI, Team Corratec)
+ 2:39
-
169.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:40
-
170.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:45
-
171.
Filippo Magli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:55
-
172.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:55
-
173.
Alessandro Santaromita
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:03