Herren: Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
Rennen: Kuurne-Brüssel-Kuurne (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 26.02.2023
Strecke: Kuurne - Kuurne
Distanz: 193.1 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
4:32:25
-
2.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:43
-
7.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:43
-
9.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:43
-
10.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:43
-
11.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
12.
Jonathan Milan
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:43
-
13.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:43
-
14.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 0:43
-
15.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:43
-
16.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:43
-
17.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:43
-
18.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:43
-
19.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:43
-
20.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:43
-
21.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
22.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:43
-
23.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:43
-
24.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:43
-
25.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 0:43
-
26.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 0:43
-
27.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:43
-
28.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:43
-
29.
Filippo Colombo
(SUI, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
30.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:48
-
31.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:48
-
32.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:48
-
33.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:50
-
34.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:52
-
35.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:52
-
36.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 0:56
-
37.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:56
-
38.
Connor Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:17
-
39.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:43
-
40.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 2:43
-
41.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:47
-
42.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 7:47
-
43.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:47
-
44.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:47
-
45.
Filip Maciejuk
(POL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 7:47
-
46.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 7:47
-
47.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:47
-
48.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, TotalEnergies)
+ 7:47
-
49.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:50
-
50.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 7:52
-
51.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 7:52
-
52.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 7:52
-
53.
Marco Haller
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:52
-
54.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:52
-
55.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 7:52
-
56.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 7:52
-
57.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:52
-
58.
Dries De Pooter
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
+ 7:52
-
59.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 7:52
-
60.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 7:52
-
61.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Human Powered Health)
+ 7:52
-
62.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:58
-
63.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 7:58
-
64.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:58
-
65.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 7:58
-
66.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 7:58
-
67.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:03
-
68.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:03
-
69.
Max Kanter
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 8:03
-
70.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 8:03
-
71.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:03
-
72.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:03
-
73.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 8:03
-
74.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 8:03
-
75.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 8:03
-
76.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 8:03
-
77.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 8:03
-
78.
Brandon Smith Rivera
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 8:03
-
79.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:03
-
80.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 8:03
-
81.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:03
-
82.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 8:03
-
83.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 8:03
-
84.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:03
-
85.
Zden?k stybar (CZE, Team Jayco AlUla)
+ 8:03
-
86.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 8:03
-
87.
Ide Schelling
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 8:03
-
88.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:03
-
89.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:03
-
90.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:03
-
91.
Timo Kielich
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 8:03
-
92.
Per Strand Hagenes
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:03
-
93.
Pierre Gautherat
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:03
-
94.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:03
-
95.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 8:03
-
96.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:17
-
DNF.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Cameron Scott
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Nico Denz
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Felix Engelhardt
(GER, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Liam Slock
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
David Dekker
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Samuel Gaze
(NZL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Martin Laas
(EST, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Balmer
(SUI, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Mathias Norsgaard
(DEN, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Madis Mihkels
(EST, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Alexander Salby
(DEN, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Paul Penhoët
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Mathias Vacek
(CZE, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Bastien Tronchon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Louis Blouwe
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Gleb Syritsa
(RUS, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
-
DNF.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty)
-
DNF.
Toon Clynhens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Louis Bendixen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Iván Romeo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Michael Vink
(NZL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Kelland O'Brien
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNF.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
August Jensen
(NOR, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
-
DNF.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Team Jayco AlUla)
-
DNF.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNS.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team Jayco AlUla)