Herren: GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
Rennen: GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 29.01.2023
Strecke: Marseille - Septèmes-les-Vallons
Distanz: 167.8 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education-EasyPost)
4:19:13
-
2.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:15
-
3.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:15
-
4.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:15
-
5.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:15
-
6.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis )
+ 1:15
-
7.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:15
-
8.
Lenny Martinez
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:15
-
9.
Enzo Paleni
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:15
-
10.
Petr Kelemen
(CZE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:19
-
11.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:55
-
12.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:55
-
13.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:55
-
14.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:55
-
15.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 1:55
-
16.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:55
-
17.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:55
-
18.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:55
-
19.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:55
-
20.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:55
-
21.
Milan Fretin
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:55
-
22.
Nils Brun
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
23.
Samuel Watson
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:55
-
24.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
25.
Nolann Mahoudo
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 1:55
-
26.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:55
-
27.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:55
-
28.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:55
-
29.
Pau Miquel
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:55
-
30.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 1:55
-
31.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:55
-
32.
Liam Slock
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:55
-
33.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 1:55
-
34.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:55
-
35.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:55
-
36.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:55
-
37.
Sandy Dujardin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:55
-
38.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 1:55
-
39.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:55
-
40.
Nadav Raisberg
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:55
-
41.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:55
-
42.
Johan Meens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:55
-
43.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:55
-
44.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:55
-
45.
Jordan Jegat
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 1:55
-
46.
Fredrik Dversnes
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
47.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis )
+ 1:55
-
48.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 1:55
-
49.
Jean Goubert
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 1:55
-
50.
Luca Van Boven
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:55
-
51.
Maxime Urruty
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 1:55
-
52.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 1:55
-
53.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
54.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:55
-
55.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:55
-
56.
Elias Maris
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 1:55
-
57.
Yaël Joalland
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 1:55
-
58.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
59.
Nicolas Debeaumarché
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 1:55
-
60.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:55
-
61.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:55
-
62.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:55
-
63.
Robin Plamondon
(CAN, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 1:55
-
64.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:55
-
65.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:55
-
66.
Julian Mertens
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 1:55
-
67.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:55
-
68.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:55
-
69.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
70.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:55
-
71.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:55
-
72.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:55
-
73.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis )
+ 1:55
-
74.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis )
+ 1:55
-
75.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:55
-
76.
Thomas Devaux
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 1:55
-
77.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:55
-
78.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:55
-
79.
Thomas Gachignard
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 1:55
-
80.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:55
-
81.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:55
-
82.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:55
-
83.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Cofidis )
+ 2:07
-
84.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Cofidis )
+ 2:07
-
85.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Cofidis )
+ 2:07
-
86.
Ben Healy
(IRL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:07
-
87.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:22
-
88.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:49
-
89.
Martí Márquez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:36
-
90.
Tom Mainguenaud
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 9:36
-
91.
Andrea Mifsud
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 9:36
-
92.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 9:36
-
93.
Léo Danès
(FRA, CIC U Nantes Atlantique)
+ 13:17
-
94.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 13:18
-
95.
Thomas Bonnet
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 13:18
-
96.
Maximilien Juillard
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 14:33
-
97.
Alex Raimondi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 14:33
-
98.
Eugenio Sánchez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:33
-
99.
Andrea Biancalani
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 14:33
-
100.
Lucio Pierantozzi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
+ 14:33
-
101.
Célestin Guillon
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 14:33
-
102.
Julian Lino
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 14:33
-
103.
Luca De Meester
(BEL, Bingoal WB)
+ 14:33
-
104.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 14:33
-
105.
Tristan Delacroix
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 14:33
-
106.
Joseba López
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 14:33
-
107.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:33
-
108.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 14:33
-
109.
Jean-Louis Le Ny
(FRA, Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur)
+ 14:33
-
110.
Danny Van Der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:33
-
111.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:33
-
112.
Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:33
-
113.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 14:33
-
114.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 14:33
-
115.
Siebe Roesems
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 14:33
-
116.
Ayco Bastiaens
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 14:33
-
117.
Valentin Retailleau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:33
-
118.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 14:33
-
119.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Deceuninck)
+ 14:33
-
120.
Maxime Jarnet
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 14:33
-
121.
Robin Froidevaux
(SUI, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:33
-
122.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 14:37
-
123.
Pierre Gautherat
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 14:37
-
124.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:03
-
OTL.
Florian Rapiteau
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
OTL.
Tomáš Bárta
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
OTL.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
-
OTL.
Matteo Freddi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Andrea Piras
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
-
DNF.
Michael Vanni
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli)
-
DNF.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNS.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNS.
Aloïs Charrin
(FRA, Tudor Pro Cycling Team)