Herren: Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (ESP)
Rennen: Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (ESP)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 27.01.2023
Strecke: Andratx - Coll de la Creueta
Distanz: 160.9 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty )
4:07:00
-
2.
Pelayo Sánchez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:39
-
3.
Lennert Van Eetvelt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
+ 0:40
-
4.
Alessio Martinelli
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:40
-
5.
Roger Adrià
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:44
-
7.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:44
-
8.
Louis Barré
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:48
-
9.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
10.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:53
-
11.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:55
-
12.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:55
-
13.
Rui Costa
(POR, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty )
+ 0:55
-
14.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:55
-
15.
Cian Uijtdebroeks
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:55
-
16.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis )
+ 1:02
-
17.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:02
-
18.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:05
-
19.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:14
-
20.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:14
-
21.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:14
-
22.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:16
-
23.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:29
-
24.
Joan Bou
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:32
-
25.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 1:38
-
26.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis )
+ 1:40
-
27.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Lotto Dstny)
+ 1:48
-
28.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:51
-
29.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:14
-
30.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 2:26
-
31.
Alex Tolio
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:37
-
32.
Anton Palzer
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:49
-
33.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:19
-
34.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 5:30
-
35.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
+ 5:54
-
36.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 12:15
-
37.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:15
-
38.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:15
-
39.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:59
-
40.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 15:08
-
41.
Owain Doull
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:16
-
42.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 15:16
-
43.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
+ 15:16
-
44.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 15:16
-
45.
Hugo Toumire
(FRA, Cofidis )
+ 15:16
-
46.
Alessio Nieri
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
+ 15:16
-
47.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 17:24
-
48.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Lotto Dstny)
+ 18:56
-
49.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 19:08
-
OTL.
Jose Maria Garcia
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
19:40
-
OTL.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
19:40
-
OTL.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
19:40
-
OTL.
Mark Padun
(UKR, EF Education-EasyPost)
19:40
-
OTL.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
19:40
-
OTL.
Omar El Gouzi
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
19:40
-
OTL.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
19:40
-
OTL.
Unai Iribar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
19:40
-
OTL.
Georg Steinhauser
(GER, EF Education-EasyPost)
19:40
-
OTL.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
19:40
-
OTL.
Jokin Murguialday
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19:40
-
OTL.
Vincent Van Hemelen
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
19:40
-
OTL.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty )
19:40
-
OTL.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
19:40
-
OTL.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
19:40
-
OTL.
Jose Luis Faura
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
19:40
-
OTL.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
19:40
-
OTL.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis )
19:40
-
OTL.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
19:40
-
OTL.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
19:40
-
OTL.
Alastair Mackellar
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
19:40
-
OTL.
Xabier Berasategi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
19:40
-
OTL.
Toon Clynhens
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
19:40
-
OTL.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Soudal - Quick Step)
19:40
-
OTL.
Mateu Estelrich
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
19:40
-
OTL.
Javier Serrano
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
19:40
-
OTL.
Riley Pickrell
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
19:40
-
OTL.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
19:40
-
OTL.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis )
19:40
-
OTL.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty )
19:40
-
OTL.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
19:40
-
OTL.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty )
19:40
-
OTL.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
19:40
-
DNF.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
-
DNF.
Gage Hecht
(USA, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Alvaro Navas (ESP, Spain)
-
DNF.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis )
-
DNF.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Ethan Craine
(NZL, Project Echelon Racing)
-
DNF.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Soudal - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Yesid Albeiro Pira
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Marc Terrasa (ESP, Spain)
-
DNF.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Hugo Scala Jr
(USA, Project Echelon Racing)
-
DNF.
Alex Molenaar
(NED, Electro Hiper Europa)
-
DNF.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Erik Martorell
(ESP, Spain)
-
DNF.
Brandon Mcnulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
-
DNF.
Xavier Cañellas (ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
-
DNF.
Alejandro Franco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty )
-
DNF.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Jordi López
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
William Hardin
(USA, Project Echelon Racing)
-
DNF.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
David Martin
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Mario Anguela (ESP, Spain)
-
DNF.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Asier Etxeberria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Stephen Vogel
(USA, Project Echelon Racing)
-
DNF.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
-
DNF.
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
(CAN, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Jaime Romero (ESP, Spain)
-
DNF.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis )
-
DNF.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Riccardo Lucca
(ITA, Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Tyler Stites
(USA, Project Echelon Racing)
-
DNF.
Andrew Vollmer
(USA, Electro Hiper Europa)
-
DNF.
Daniel Babor
(CZE, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Vince Gerits
(BEL, Team Flanders - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Francesc Bennassar (ESP, Spain)
-
DNF.
Domen Novak
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Óscar Pelegrí
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, Electro Hiper Europa)
-
DNF.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Intermarché - Circus - Wanty )
-
DNF.
Roi Weinberg
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Mikel Retegi
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Sam Morris
(CAN, Project Echelon Racing)
-
DNF.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Fancellu
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Human Powered Health)
-
DNF.
Alejandro Merenciano (ESP, Spain)
-
DNF.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, EF Education-EasyPost)
-
DNF.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Lotto Dstny)
-
DNF.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Richard Arnopol
(USA, Project Echelon Racing)
-
DNF.
Alex Aranburu
(ESP, Movistar Team)