Herren: Tour of Iran (AZE)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Tour of Iran (AZE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 03.10.2022
Strecke: Tabriz - Tabriz
Distanz: 89.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
2:00:10
-
2.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ali Labib Shotorban
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hasan Seyfollahifard
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Dawit Yemane
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Yunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR, Sidi Ali - Unlock Team)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Aidin Aliyari
(IRI, Iran)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Valentin Midey
(FRA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Jesse Ewart
(IRL, Bike Aid)
+ 0:04
-
14.
Navuti Liphongyu
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
15.
Mounir Elazhari (FEHLER)
+ Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
-
16.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Emmanuel Iradukunda (RWA, ProTouch)
+ 0:04
-
18.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:04
-
19.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:04
-
20.
Moise Mugisha
(RWA, ProTouch)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Muhammad Danieal Haikal Eddy Suhaidee
(MAS, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
22.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Iran)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Anatoliy Budyak
(UKR, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
27.
Paul Daumont (FEHLER)
+ ProTouch
-
28.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi
(IRI, Iran)
+ 0:04
-
29.
Seyed Milad Mohammad Seyed Ghalichi (IRI, Sidi Ali - Unlock Team)
+ 0:04
-
30.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
31.
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
32.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Iran)
+ 0:04
-
33.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:04
-
34.
Konstantin Fast
(RUS, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
35.
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
(RWA, ProTouch)
+ 0:11
-
36.
Behnam Ariyan
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 0:11
-
37.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
38.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 0:11
-
39.
Sarbast Issa
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
40.
Meysam Rezaei Layeh
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 0:13
-
41.
Jamal Hibatulah
(INA, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
42.
Morteza Rezvani
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 0:18
-
43.
Ariya Phounsavath
(FEHLER)
+ Thailand Continental Cycling Team
-
44.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
45.
Didier Munyaneza (RWA, ProTouch)
+ 0:25
-
46.
Amir Hossein Jamshidian (IRI, Iran)
+ 0:30
-
47.
Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 0:04
-
48.
Chaloemphon Klahan
(THA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
49.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:04
-
50.
Mohamad Esmail Chaichi Raghimi
(IRI, Iran)
+ 3:43
-
51.
Matthias Schnapka
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 6:23
-
52.
Kongphob Thimachai
(THA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
53.
Vladimir López
(COL, Sidi Ali - Unlock Team)
+ 0:04
-
54.
Arttasorn Pansasrd (THA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
55.
Nawzad Sadeq
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
56.
Moamin Ahmed (FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
DNF.
Ramyar Ghavami
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
-
DNF.
Mahdi Rouzbahaneh
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
19:19:25
-
2.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Dawit Yemane
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:44
-
5.
Anatoliy Budyak
(UKR, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
6.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
7.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
8.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 1:20
-
9.
Valentin Midey
(FRA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
10.
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
11.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi
(IRI, Iran)
+ 1:44
-
12.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
13.
Jesse Ewart
(IRL, Bike Aid)
+ 1:56
-
14.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:05
-
15.
Ariya Phounsavath
(FEHLER)
+ Thailand Continental Cycling Team
-
16.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:30
-
17.
Ali Labib Shotorban
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 2:55
-
18.
Amir Hossein Jamshidian (IRI, Iran)
+ 3:13
-
19.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Iran)
+ 3:20
-
20.
Behnam Ariyan
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 3:20
-
21.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 3:44
-
22.
Navuti Liphongyu
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:03
-
23.
Meysam Rezaei Layeh
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 4:43
-
24.
Sarbast Issa
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
25.
Paul Daumont (FEHLER)
+ ProTouch
-
26.
Vladimir López
(COL, Sidi Ali - Unlock Team)
+ 5:16
-
27.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 5:32
-
28.
Emmanuel Iradukunda (RWA, ProTouch)
+ 5:44
-
29.
Hasan Seyfollahifard
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 5:52
-
30.
Konstantin Fast
(RUS, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 6:38
-
31.
Jamal Hibatulah
(INA, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 7:12
-
32.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 8:27
-
33.
Didier Munyaneza (RWA, ProTouch)
+ 8:31
-
34.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 9:22
-
35.
Moise Mugisha
(RWA, ProTouch)
+ 10:49
-
36.
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 11:11
-
37.
Kongphob Thimachai
(THA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 11:32
-
38.
Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 11:44
-
39.
Morteza Rezvani
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 13:23
-
40.
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
(RWA, ProTouch)
+ 13:26
-
41.
Mounir Elazhari (FEHLER)
+ Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
-
42.
Yunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR, Sidi Ali - Unlock Team)
+ 14:40
-
43.
Arttasorn Pansasrd (THA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 14:46
-
44.
Chaloemphon Klahan
(THA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 15:25
-
45.
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 16:03
-
46.
Mohamad Esmail Chaichi Raghimi
(IRI, Iran)
+ 16:19
-
47.
Seyed Milad Mohammad Seyed Ghalichi (IRI, Sidi Ali - Unlock Team)
+ 16:26
-
48.
Aidin Aliyari
(IRI, Iran)
+ 17:10
-
49.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 18:19
-
50.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 18:47
-
51.
Nawzad Sadeq
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
52.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 22:58
-
53.
Muhammad Danieal Haikal Eddy Suhaidee
(MAS, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 23:43
-
54.
Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Iran)
+ 24:40
-
55.
Matthias Schnapka
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 33:20
-
56.
Moamin Ahmed (FEHLER)
+ Iraq