Herren: Tour of Iran (AZE)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour of Iran (AZE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 01.10.2022
Strecke: Jolfa - Kaleybar
Distanz: 186.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
5:30:43
-
2.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jesse Ewart
(IRL, Bike Aid)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Anatoliy Budyak
(UKR, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Valentin Midey
(FRA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Dawit Yemane
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
11.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:34
-
12.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 0:36
-
13.
Ariya Phounsavath
(FEHLER)
+ Thailand Continental Cycling Team
-
14.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:39
-
15.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
16.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi
(IRI, Iran)
+ 0:57
-
17.
Ali Labib Shotorban
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 1:00
-
18.
Amir Hossein Jamshidian (IRI, Iran)
+ 1:01
-
19.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:01
-
20.
Paul Daumont (FEHLER)
+ ProTouch
-
21.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Iran)
+ 1:38
-
22.
Navuti Liphongyu
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
23.
Behnam Ariyan
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 1:42
-
24.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 1:42
-
25.
Didier Munyaneza (RWA, ProTouch)
+ 2:11
-
26.
Vladimir López
(COL, Sidi Ali - Unlock Team)
+ 2:17
-
27.
Sarbast Issa
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
28.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 2:27
-
29.
Meysam Rezaei Layeh
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 2:38
-
30.
Jamal Hibatulah
(INA, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 2:50
-
31.
Konstantin Fast
(RUS, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 3:25
-
32.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 3:25
-
33.
Hasan Seyfollahifard
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 3:38
-
34.
Arttasorn Pansasrd (THA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 3:54
-
35.
Emmanuel Iradukunda (RWA, ProTouch)
+ 3:58
-
36.
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 4:09
-
37.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 4:37
-
38.
Mohamad Esmail Chaichi Raghimi
(IRI, Iran)
+ 4:51
-
39.
Ramyar Ghavami
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 5:18
-
40.
Morteza Rezvani
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 7:06
-
41.
Kongphob Thimachai
(THA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 7:42
-
42.
Nawzad Sadeq
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
43.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 8:29
-
44.
Yunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR, Sidi Ali - Unlock Team)
+ 8:29
-
45.
Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 8:37
-
46.
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 8:37
-
47.
Moise Mugisha
(RWA, ProTouch)
+ 9:23
-
48.
Mounir Elazhari (FEHLER)
+ Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
-
49.
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
(RWA, ProTouch)
+ 10:39
-
50.
Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Iran)
+ 11:13
-
51.
Chaloemphon Klahan
(THA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 11:40
-
52.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 11:41
-
53.
Aidin Aliyari
(IRI, Iran)
+ 13:05
-
54.
Seyed Milad Mohammad Seyed Ghalichi (IRI, Sidi Ali - Unlock Team)
+ 13:05
-
55.
Moamin Ahmed (FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
56.
Matthias Schnapka
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 16:47
-
57.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 16:47
-
58.
Muhammad Danieal Haikal Eddy Suhaidee
(MAS, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 16:49
-
59.
Mahdi Rouzbahaneh
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 17:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
12:18:03
-
2.
Dawit Yemane
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 0:36
-
7.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
8.
Jesse Ewart
(IRL, Bike Aid)
+ 0:49
-
9.
Valentin Midey
(FRA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
10.
Anatoliy Budyak
(UKR, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
11.
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:08
-
12.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 1:16
-
13.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 1:18
-
14.
Ariya Phounsavath
(FEHLER)
+ Thailand Continental Cycling Team
-
15.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:21
-
16.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi
(IRI, Iran)
+ 1:39
-
17.
Ali Labib Shotorban
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 1:42
-
18.
Amir Hossein Jamshidian (IRI, Iran)
+ 1:43
-
19.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:43
-
20.
Paul Daumont (FEHLER)
+ ProTouch
-
21.
Lucas Carstensen
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 2:14
-
22.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Iran)
+ 2:20
-
23.
Navuti Liphongyu
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:24
-
24.
Behnam Ariyan
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 2:24
-
25.
Vladimir López
(COL, Sidi Ali - Unlock Team)
+ 2:59
-
26.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 3:09
-
27.
Sarbast Issa
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
28.
Meysam Rezaei Layeh
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 3:10
-
29.
Jamal Hibatulah
(INA, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 3:39
-
30.
Konstantin Fast
(RUS, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 4:07
-
31.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 4:07
-
32.
Hasan Seyfollahifard
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 4:20
-
33.
Arttasorn Pansasrd (THA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 4:36
-
34.
Emmanuel Iradukunda (RWA, ProTouch)
+ 4:40
-
35.
Mohamad Esmail Chaichi Raghimi
(IRI, Iran)
+ 4:41
-
36.
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 4:58
-
37.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 5:17
-
38.
Didier Munyaneza (RWA, ProTouch)
+ 5:49
-
39.
Ramyar Ghavami
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 6:00
-
40.
Morteza Rezvani
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 7:48
-
41.
Kongphob Thimachai
(THA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 8:24
-
42.
Nawzad Sadeq
(FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
43.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 9:01
-
44.
Yunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR, Sidi Ali - Unlock Team)
+ 9:07
-
45.
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
(IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 9:11
-
46.
Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Azad University Team)
+ 9:19
-
47.
Moise Mugisha
(RWA, ProTouch)
+ 10:05
-
48.
Mounir Elazhari (FEHLER)
+ Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
-
49.
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
(RWA, ProTouch)
+ 11:11
-
50.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki
(MAS, Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team)
+ 12:15
-
51.
Chaloemphon Klahan
(THA, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 12:22
-
52.
Aidin Aliyari
(IRI, Iran)
+ 13:44
-
53.
Seyed Milad Mohammad Seyed Ghalichi (IRI, Sidi Ali - Unlock Team)
+ 13:47
-
54.
Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Iran)
+ 15:19
-
55.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 17:29
-
56.
Muhammad Danieal Haikal Eddy Suhaidee
(MAS, Roojai Cycling Team)
+ 17:36
-
57.
Moamin Ahmed (FEHLER)
+ Iraq
-
58.
Matthias Schnapka
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 18:48
-
59.
Mahdi Rouzbahaneh
(IRI, Arvich Shargh Omidnia)
+ 27:42