Herren: Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (AUS)
Rennen: Weltmeisterschaft - Zeitfahren (AUS)
Kategorie: WM
Datum: 18.09.2022
Strecke: Wollongong - Wollongong
Distanz: 34.2 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Tobias Foss
(NOR, Norway)
0:40:02
-
2.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, Great Britain)
+ 0:40
-
5.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, Switzerland)
+ 0:47
-
6.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, Slovenia)
+ 0:48
-
7.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:56
-
8.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Portugal)
+ 0:59
-
9.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 1:09
-
10.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, France)
+ 1:10
-
11.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, France)
+ 1:15
-
12.
Luke Plapp
(AUS, Australia)
+ 1:24
-
13.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:28
-
14.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 1:30
-
15.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:34
-
16.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Germany)
+ 1:43
-
17.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, United States)
+ 1:44
-
18.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Poland)
+ 1:49
-
19.
Derek Gee
(CAN, Canada)
+ 1:59
-
20.
Miguel Heidemann
(GER, Germany)
+ 2:01
-
21.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Denmark)
+ 2:07
-
22.
Neilson Powless
(USA, United States)
+ 2:09
-
23.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Netherlands)
+ 2:15
-
24.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Norway)
+ 2:18
-
25.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Netherlands)
+ 2:18
-
26.
Matteo Dal-cin
(CAN, Canada)
+ 2:22
-
27.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Kazakhstan)
+ 2:23
-
28.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Kazakhstan)
+ 3:05
-
29.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Spain)
+ 3:09
-
30.
Ognjen Ilic (SRB, Serbia)
+ 3:16
-
31.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:22
-
32.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Kazakhstan)
+ 3:53
-
33.
Venantas Lasinis (LTU, Lithuania)
+ 4:34
-
34.
Daniel Bonello
(MLT, Malta)
+ 4:55
-
35.
Christofer Robín Jurado (PAN, Panama)
+ 5:34
-
36.
Bolivar Espinoza (PAN, Panama)
+ 5:52
-
37.
Vitalii Novakowskyi (UKR, Ukraine)
+ 5:56
-
38.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Hong Kong)
+ 6:06
-
39.
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
(MGL, Mongolia)
+ 6:41
-
40.
Aiman Cahyadi
(INA, Indonesia)
+ 6:42
-
41.
Muhammad Abdurrahman (INA, Indonesia)
+ 6:53
-
42.
Alexander Smyth
(MLT, Malta)
+ 7:12
-
43.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Ukraine)
+ 7:27
-
44.
Sum Lui Ng
(HKG, Hong Kong)
+ 7:36
-
45.
Darel Christopher (ISV, British Virgin Islands)
+ 9:07
-
46.
Changquan Xu
(CHN, China)
+ 9:37
-
47.
Edward Oingerang
(GUM, Guam)
+ 11:43
-
48.
Drabir Alam (BAN, Bangladesh)
+ 19:11
-
DNS.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Australia)
-
DNS.
Gustav Basson
(RSA, South Africa)
-
DNS.
João Almeida
(POR, Portugal)