Herren: Brussels Cycling Classic (BEL)
Rennen: Brussels Cycling Classic (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 05.06.2022
Strecke: Brussels - Brussels
Distanz: 203.9 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
4:45:03
-
2.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Bram Welten
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:23
-
11.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:23
-
12.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:23
-
13.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:23
-
15.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:23
-
16.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
19.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:23
-
20.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:23
-
22.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:23
-
23.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:23
-
24.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:23
-
25.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:23
-
26.
Vito Braet
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
27.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:23
-
28.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
29.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:23
-
30.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:23
-
31.
Thibaut Ponsaerts
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
+ 0:23
-
32.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
33.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:23
-
34.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
35.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:23
-
36.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:23
-
37.
Ceriel Desal
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:23
-
38.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:23
-
39.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:30
-
40.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:30
-
41.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:33
-
42.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:35
-
43.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:36
-
44.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:36
-
45.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 0:41
-
46.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:41
-
47.
Kelland O'Brien
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:45
-
48.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:53
-
49.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:08
-
50.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 1:14
-
51.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:27
-
52.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:27
-
53.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 4:18
-
54.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:37
-
55.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:41
-
56.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 9:06
-
57.
Kobe Vanoverschelde
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 9:06
-
58.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:06
-
59.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 9:06
-
60.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:06
-
61.
Anthony Jullien
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:06
-
62.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 9:06
-
63.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 9:06
-
64.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 9:06
-
65.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 9:06
-
66.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 9:06
-
67.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:06
-
68.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:06
-
69.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 9:06
-
70.
Jarne Van Dyck
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
+ 9:06
-
71.
Ide Schelling
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 9:06
-
72.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:06
-
73.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:06
-
74.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 9:06
-
75.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 9:06
-
76.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 9:06
-
77.
Joel Suter
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:06
-
78.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 9:06
-
79.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 9:06
-
80.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 9:06
-
DNF.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Ayco Bastiaens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Lewis Askey
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNF.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNF.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
-
DNF.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
-
DNF.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
-
DNF.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Kim Heiduk
(GER, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Thibau Verhofstadt
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNF.
Adrien Lagrée
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNF.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNF.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
-
DNF.
Kasper Saver
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
-
DNF.
Gilles Borra
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
-
DNF.
Robbe Van Praet
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
-
DNF.
D'HEYGERE Gil (BEL, Minerva Cycling)
-
DNS.
Jonas Koch
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNS.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel - Premier Tech)
-
DNS.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)