Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 18. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 26.05.2022
Strecke: Borgo Valsugana - Treviso
Distanz: 156.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
3:21:21
-
2.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:14
-
13.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:14
-
14.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:14
-
15.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:14
-
20.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:14
-
21.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:14
-
22.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:14
-
23.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:14
-
24.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:14
-
25.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
26.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:14
-
27.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
28.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:14
-
29.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:14
-
30.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:14
-
31.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:14
-
32.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:14
-
33.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:14
-
34.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:14
-
35.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:14
-
36.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:14
-
37.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:14
-
38.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:14
-
39.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:14
-
40.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:14
-
41.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:14
-
42.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:14
-
43.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 0:35
-
44.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:38
-
45.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:43
-
46.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:48
-
47.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:55
-
48.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:59
-
49.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:59
-
50.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:05
-
51.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:05
-
52.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:05
-
53.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:10
-
54.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:12
-
55.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:27
-
56.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:36
-
57.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:40
-
58.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:45
-
59.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:47
-
60.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:49
-
61.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:52
-
62.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:52
-
63.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:13
-
64.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:13
-
65.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:16
-
66.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:19
-
67.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:52
-
68.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:52
-
69.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:57
-
70.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:57
-
71.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:57
-
72.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:57
-
73.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:57
-
74.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:57
-
75.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:57
-
76.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:57
-
77.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:57
-
78.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:57
-
79.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:57
-
80.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:57
-
81.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 2:57
-
82.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:57
-
83.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:57
-
84.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:57
-
85.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:57
-
86.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:57
-
87.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:57
-
88.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:57
-
89.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:57
-
90.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:57
-
91.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:57
-
92.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:57
-
93.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 2:57
-
94.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:57
-
95.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:57
-
96.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:57
-
97.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:57
-
98.
Richie Porte
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:57
-
99.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:57
-
100.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:57
-
101.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:57
-
102.
Andrii Ponomar
(UKR, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:57
-
103.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:14
-
104.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:14
-
105.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 3:14
-
106.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:24
-
107.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:24
-
108.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Cofidis)
+ 3:24
-
109.
Luca Rastelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:24
-
110.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:26
-
111.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:37
-
112.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 3:51
-
113.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:51
-
114.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 3:51
-
115.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:51
-
116.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:01
-
117.
Tobias Foss
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:10
-
118.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:12
-
119.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:12
-
120.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:14
-
121.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:19
-
122.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:42
-
123.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 4:57
-
124.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:57
-
125.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:57
-
126.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:57
-
127.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:57
-
128.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:57
-
129.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:57
-
130.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:57
-
131.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:57
-
132.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:28
-
133.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:28
-
134.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:31
-
135.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:38
-
136.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:31
-
137.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:31
-
138.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 7:31
-
139.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 7:31
-
140.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 7:31
-
141.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 7:47
-
142.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 10:26
-
143.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:41
-
144.
Davide Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 10:41
-
145.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:41
-
146.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:41
-
147.
Filippo Tagliani
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 10:41
-
148.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 10:41
-
149.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 10:41
-
150.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 10:41
-
151.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:52
-
152.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:52
-
DNS.
João Almeida
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
76:41:15
-
2.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:05
-
4.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 5:48
-
5.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 6:19
-
6.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 7:12
-
7.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 7:13
-
8.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 12:30
-
9.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 15:10
-
10.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 17:03
-
11.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:46
-
12.
Santiago Buitrago
(COL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 20:15
-
13.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 21:56
-
14.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 23:57
-
15.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 27:30
-
16.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 29:23
-
17.
Pavel Sivakov
(FRA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 30:52
-
18.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 35:04
-
19.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 36:32
-
20.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 50:58
-
21.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 54:59
-
22.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:02:01
-
23.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:02:53
-
24.
Richie Porte
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:06:31
-
25.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:08:19
-
26.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 1:12:17
-
27.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:12:55
-
28.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:26:11
-
29.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:35:59
-
30.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:42:00
-
31.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:42:59
-
32.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 1:49:28
-
33.
Vadim Pronskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 1:49:43
-
34.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:50:44
-
35.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:54:05
-
36.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:55:51
-
37.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:57:33
-
38.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:59:45
-
39.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:00:18
-
40.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:03:18
-
41.
Attila Valter
(HUN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:04:19
-
42.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:05:15
-
43.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:05:30
-
44.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:06:37
-
45.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:07:19
-
46.
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:10:19
-
47.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:13:47
-
48.
Tobias Foss
(NOR, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:17:39
-
49.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:18:39
-
50.
Filippo Zana
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:22:42
-
51.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:24:58
-
52.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:27:29
-
53.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:29:19
-
54.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:33:40
-
55.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:35:15
-
56.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:35:48
-
57.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:36:06
-
58.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 2:39:13
-
59.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:41:11
-
60.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:43:45
-
61.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 2:45:27
-
62.
Will Barta
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:45:49
-
63.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:46:33
-
64.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:47:11
-
65.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:47:46
-
66.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:51:41
-
67.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:52:51
-
68.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:55:44
-
69.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 2:56:14
-
70.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:56:58
-
71.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:59:47
-
72.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:00:11
-
73.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:03:09
-
74.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:05:01
-
75.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 3:10:10
-
76.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:10:48
-
77.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:12:15
-
78.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:15:15
-
79.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:16:10
-
80.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 3:16:41
-
81.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 3:17:06
-
82.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:18:57
-
83.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:24:28
-
84.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:25:29
-
85.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:25:29
-
86.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:27:32
-
87.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:32:13
-
88.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:33:19
-
89.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 3:34:01
-
90.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:35:13
-
91.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:39:29
-
92.
Jaakko Hänninen
(FIN, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:40:22
-
93.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:40:43
-
94.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:44:35
-
95.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:49:10
-
96.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:49:27
-
97.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 3:49:56
-
98.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 3:52:28
-
99.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:52:40
-
100.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 3:56:15
-
101.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:56:35
-
102.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:58:35
-
103.
Christopher Juul-jensen
(DEN, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:00:42
-
104.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:01:06
-
105.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:09:30
-
106.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:10:46
-
107.
Oier Lazkano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:11:32
-
108.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:17:00
-
109.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 4:17:10
-
110.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:18:08
-
111.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:19:32
-
112.
Luca Rastelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:19:42
-
113.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:19:49
-
114.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:20:53
-
115.
Andrii Ponomar
(UKR, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:21:32
-
116.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:22:56
-
117.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 4:25:03
-
118.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:27:47
-
119.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:29:11
-
120.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 4:29:45
-
121.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:33:31
-
122.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:34:21
-
123.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 4:35:05
-
124.
Davide Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:35:35
-
125.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:37:11
-
126.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:41:02
-
127.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:41:52
-
128.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:42:13
-
129.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:43:00
-
130.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:47:31
-
131.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:47:56
-
132.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:53:15
-
133.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:54:53
-
134.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:55:34
-
135.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:57:28
-
136.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:00:07
-
137.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:03:06
-
138.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 5:03:41
-
139.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:06:08
-
140.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Cofidis)
+ 5:09:18
-
141.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:10:38
-
142.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 5:11:53
-
143.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:13:06
-
144.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:13:35
-
145.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:14:20
-
146.
Filippo Tagliani
(ITA, Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:16:27
-
147.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:31:17
-
148.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:34:10
-
149.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:34:58
-
150.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 5:39:08
-
151.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:44:17
-
152.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:59:21