Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 04.04.-09.04.2022
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Daniel Felipe Martínez
(COL, INEOS Grenadiers)
21:59:36
-
2.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Jonas Vingegaard
(DEN, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Marc Soler
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:26
-
8.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:18
-
9.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:55
-
10.
Rigoberto Urán
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 5:03
-
11.
Juan Pedro López
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:24
-
12.
Felix Gall
(AUT, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:58
-
13.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 7:16
-
14.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:25
-
15.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:02
-
16.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:32
-
17.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:43
-
18.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:49
-
19.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:51
-
20.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 12:18
-
21.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 13:08
-
22.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 13:25
-
23.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 14:07
-
24.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 14:08
-
25.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 14:21
-
26.
Carlos Rodríguez
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 15:02
-
27.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 16:36
-
28.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 16:38
-
29.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 18:31
-
30.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:23
-
31.
Fernando Barceló
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 22:44
-
32.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 22:57
-
33.
Sebastián Henao
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 23:33
-
34.
Igor Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 23:59
-
35.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:29
-
36.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 25:32
-
37.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:14
-
38.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 26:18
-
39.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:58
-
40.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 27:13
-
41.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 28:07
-
42.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 29:42
-
43.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 29:57
-
44.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 30:21
-
45.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 32:03
-
46.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 33:10
-
47.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 34:30
-
48.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 35:22
-
49.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 36:54
-
50.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 37:00
-
51.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 39:46
-
52.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 39:56
-
53.
Óscar Rodríguez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 40:58
-
54.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 42:45
-
55.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 44:03
-
56.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 45:22
-
57.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 45:46
-
58.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 46:31
-
59.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 47:50
-
60.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 49:13
-
61.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 51:04
-
62.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 51:16
-
63.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 51:21
-
64.
Jonathan Klever Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 52:04
-
65.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 52:55
-
66.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 54:03
-
67.
Edoardo Zambanini
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 54:27
-
68.
Jokin Murguialday
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 54:58
-
69.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 55:23
-
70.
Asier Etxeberria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 56:06
-
71.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 59:12
-
72.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:00:16
-
73.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:00:48
-
74.
James Shaw
(GBR, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:02:08
-
75.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:04:51
-
76.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:06:24
-
77.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:07:34
-
78.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 1:07:36
-
79.
Ángel Madrazo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:07:38
-
80.
Diego Andrés Camargo
(COL, EF Education-EasyPost)
+ 1:08:01
-
81.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:08:32
-
82.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:09:06
-
83.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:10:34
-
84.
Sergio Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:10:34
-
85.
Xabier Mikel Azparren
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:13:07
-
86.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:13:24
-
87.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:16:17
-
88.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 1:17:23
-
89.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:18:05
-
90.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 1:19:14
-
91.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:25:27
-
92.
Óscar Cabedo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:26:28
-
93.
Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:28:12