Herren: Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 18.02.2022
Strecke: Lucena - Otura
Distanz: 153.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, INEOS Grenadiers)
3:54:37
-
2.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Miguel Ángel López
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:03
-
11.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:03
-
12.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:03
-
13.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:03
-
14.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:03
-
15.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:03
-
16.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:03
-
17.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:08
-
18.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:08
-
19.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:03
-
20.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:03
-
21.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:03
-
22.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
23.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:38
-
24.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
25.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:38
-
26.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:38
-
27.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
28.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:38
-
29.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:38
-
30.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:38
-
31.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
32.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:38
-
33.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:38
-
34.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:38
-
35.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
36.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:38
-
37.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:38
-
38.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:38
-
39.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:38
-
40.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:38
-
41.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:38
-
42.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:38
-
43.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
44.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:38
-
45.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:38
-
46.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:38
-
47.
Edoardo Zambanini
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:38
-
48.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:38
-
49.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:38
-
50.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:38
-
51.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:38
-
52.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:38
-
53.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
54.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:38
-
55.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:38
-
56.
Mark Christian
(GBR, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:38
-
57.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:38
-
58.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:49
-
59.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:49
-
60.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:49
-
61.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:49
-
62.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:56
-
63.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:17
-
64.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:24
-
65.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:26
-
66.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:30
-
67.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:53
-
68.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:53
-
69.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:32
-
70.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:32
-
71.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:32
-
72.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:36
-
73.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:36
-
74.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:36
-
75.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:36
-
76.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:36
-
77.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:03
-
78.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:36
-
79.
Adrià Moreno
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:36
-
80.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:36
-
81.
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:03
-
82.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:03
-
83.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:45
-
84.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:45
-
85.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:45
-
86.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:45
-
87.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:45
-
88.
Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:45
-
89.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:45
-
90.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:45
-
91.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:45
-
92.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:48
-
93.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:51
-
94.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:51
-
95.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:51
-
96.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 2:54
-
97.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 2:54
-
98.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:06
-
99.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:07
-
100.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:07
-
101.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 3:10
-
102.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:10
-
103.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:39
-
104.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:43
-
105.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:12
-
106.
Álvaro Cuadros
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:12
-
107.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:12
-
108.
Ayco Bastiaens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 7:12
-
109.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 7:12
-
110.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:12
-
111.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:12
-
112.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 7:12
-
113.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 7:12
-
114.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 7:12
-
115.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 7:12
-
116.
Vojtech Repa
(CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:12
-
117.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:12
-
118.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:12
-
119.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:12
-
120.
Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 7:12
-
121.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 7:12
-
122.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 12:23
-
DNF.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, TotalEnergies)
-
DNS.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
-
DNS.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Human Powered Health)
-
DNS.
Ben King
(USA, Human Powered Health)
-
DNS.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Human Powered Health)
-
DNS.
Chad Haga
(USA, Human Powered Health)
-
DNS.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
-
DNS.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNS.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNS.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNS.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNS.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
13:09:41
-
2.
Miguel Ángel López
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Cristián Rodríguez
(ESP, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Iván Ramiro Sosa
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
(ESP, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 0:16
-
12.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:19
-
14.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:19
-
15.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:19
-
16.
Harold Tejada
(COL, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:21
-
17.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:25
-
18.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
19.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:32
-
20.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 0:40
-
21.
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:50
-
22.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:51
-
23.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:52
-
24.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:55
-
25.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:58
-
26.
Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00
-
27.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:00
-
28.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:00
-
29.
Mark Christian
(GBR, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 1:05
-
30.
Antonio Jesús Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:13
-
31.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:26
-
32.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:30
-
33.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:30
-
34.
Luis Ángel Maté
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:37
-
35.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:39
-
36.
Xabier Isasa
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:41
-
37.
Jon Agirre
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 1:42
-
38.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 1:48
-
39.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:57
-
40.
Orluis Aular
(VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:00
-
41.
José Félix Parra
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 2:00
-
42.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:07
-
43.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:07
-
44.
Edoardo Zambanini
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 2:07
-
45.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:30
-
46.
Ander Okamika
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:38
-
47.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 2:57
-
48.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 3:31
-
49.
Frederik Wandahl
(DEN, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 3:38
-
50.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 3:43
-
51.
Eddie Dunbar
(IRL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:49
-
52.
Andrés Camilo Ardila
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:50
-
53.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:51
-
54.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 3:54
-
55.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:15
-
56.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 4:19
-
57.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:20
-
58.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 4:20
-
59.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:44
-
60.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 4:44
-
61.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:58
-
62.
Ben Turner
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 5:01
-
63.
Adrià Moreno
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:03
-
64.
Raúl García Pierna
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 5:14
-
65.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:15
-
66.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 5:32
-
67.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:39
-
68.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:40
-
69.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 5:46
-
70.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 6:02
-
71.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:11
-
72.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 6:14
-
73.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 6:17
-
74.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 6:20
-
75.
Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:22
-
76.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 6:24
-
77.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 7:14
-
78.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 7:39
-
79.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 7:55
-
80.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 8:09
-
81.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:43
-
82.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 9:31
-
83.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:40
-
84.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 9:56
-
85.
Giovanni Aleotti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:04
-
86.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 10:38
-
87.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 10:50
-
88.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 11:50
-
89.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 12:04
-
90.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:33
-
91.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 12:38
-
92.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:44
-
93.
Jon Barrenetxea
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:09
-
94.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:26
-
95.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 13:34
-
96.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 15:33
-
97.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 15:37
-
98.
Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 16:11
-
99.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:45
-
100.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 17:01
-
101.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 17:38
-
102.
Vojtech Repa
(CZE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 18:03
-
103.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 18:39
-
104.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 18:44
-
105.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 18:52
-
106.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 19:00
-
107.
Cesare Benedetti
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 20:46
-
108.
Alejandro Ropero
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 20:53
-
109.
Nick Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange - Jayco)
+ 21:01
-
110.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 21:24
-
111.
Álvaro Cuadros
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 21:45
-
112.
Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 23:38
-
113.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 25:18
-
114.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 25:34
-
115.
Ayco Bastiaens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 25:51
-
116.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 26:43
-
117.
Sander De Pestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 29:26
-
118.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 31:08
-
119.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 31:10
-
120.
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
(KAZ, Astana Qazaqstan Team)
+ 33:06
-
121.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 34:08
-
122.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 34:45